SVO - Alpenstille Cup 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U9 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KURZENBERGER Vreni SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:50,39 | 0:52,55 | 0:50,39 | 100.00 | |
2 | CHUCHOLOWSKI Sophie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:50,57 | 1:55,66 | 0:50,57 | 80.00 | |
3 | NATH Anjuli TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:51,08 | 0:55,87 | 0:51,08 | 60.00 | |
4 | STEIGENBERGER Valentina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:52,06 | 0:54,10 | 0:52,06 | 48.00 | |
5 | COENEN Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:52,40 | 0:57,08 | 0:52,40 | 44.00 | |
6 | OREL Sophia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:52,42 | 0:57,87 | 0:52,42 | 40.00 | |
7 | JÖRG Mirjam SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:52,90 | 0:56,59 | 0:52,90 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHNABEL Marie-Luise TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,74 | 0:59,60 | 0:53,74 | 32.00 | |
9 | KIENING Alexandra SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:53,82 | 0:58,17 | 0:53,82 | 28.00 | |
10 | REITER Hannah SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,85 | 0:57,76 | 0:53,85 | 24.00 | |
11 | PROBST Josefine SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,99 | 0:58,66 | 0:53,99 | 20.00 | |
12 | FIEDLER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:54,43 | 0:55,49 | 0:54,43 | 16.00 | |
13 | ZELKO Johana SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:54,44 | 0:56,03 | 0:54,44 | 12.00 | |
14 | FISCHHABER Hanna SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:54,71 | 0:56,63 | 0:54,71 | 8.00 | |
15 | KOCH Lina SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:54,74 | 0:59,84 | 0:54,74 | 4.00 | |
16 | HAAS Senta SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:55,18 | 0:57,46 | 0:55,18 | ||
17 | SCHNABEL Katharina TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:55,52 | 0:57,00 | 0:55,52 | ||
18 | BAYERLEIN Marina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:55,66 | 1:00,21 | 0:55,66 | ||
19 | JAUD Hannah SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:55,83 | 0:59,98 | 0:55,83 | ||
20 | KRIX Annalena SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:55,93 | 1:00,11 | 0:55,93 | ||
21 | WERTHAN Paula SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:56,05 | 1:52,95 | 0:56,05 | ||
22 | KRAFT Nicole SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:57,72 | 1:02,11 | 0:57,72 | ||
23 | ZADEMACH Johanna TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:58,06 | 0:59,78 | 0:58,06 | ||
24 | BICHLMAIER Philippa SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:58,10 | 1:04,04 | 0:58,10 | ||
25 | HÄRTL Amelie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:58,26 | 1:01,08 | 0:58,26 | ||
26 | MAAS Emma-Valentina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:59,05 | 1:02,07 | 0:59,05 | ||
27 | KATSTEIN Romy SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:59,14 | 1:03,52 | 0:59,14 | ||
28 | MORGENROTH Charlotte SC MIESBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:59,71 | 1:01,83 | 0:59,71 | ||
29 | FLEISCHER Annamarie SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 1:00,53 | 1:06,54 | 1:00,53 | ||
30 | MÖTZEL Leni SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 1:00,67 | 1:01,35 | 1:00,67 | ||
31 | RAUSCHENBACH Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 1:00,93 | 1:02,48 | 1:00,93 | ||
32 | HILLE Luzie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 1:01,48 | 1:05,78 | 1:01,48 | ||
33 | ADLWARTH Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 1:02,94 | 1:04,50 | 1:02,94 | ||
34 | SIMON Anna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2015 | OL | 1:03,07 | 1:08,76 | 1:03,07 | ||
35 | TRISCHLER Luisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 1:04,65 | 1:03,53 | 1:03,53 | ||
36 | EBERL Julie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 1:16,48 | 1:04,29 | 1:04,29 | ||
37 | SCHMIDPETER Marlies SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 1:10,65 | 1:04,84 | 1:04,84 | ||
38 | HEISS Katharina SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 1:04,96 | 1:05,27 | 1:04,96 | ||
39 | SEDLMAYR Emma TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 1:06,54 | 1:05,77 | 1:05,77 | ||
40 | SUBASI LUISA SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 1:06,28 | 1:06,30 | 1:06,28 | ||
41 | KNITTEL Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 1:11,39 | 1:06,38 | 1:06,38 | ||
42 | MULAS Aliya SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 1:07,08 | 1:08,75 | 1:07,08 | ||
43 | VON DER WIPPEL Laila SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 1:07,57 | 1:11,33 | 1:07,57 | ||
44 | LICHTENEGGER Sandra SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 1:28,94 | 1:09,46 | 1:09,46 | ||
45 | MARTINDALE Sophie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 1:09,55 | 1:13,71 | 1:09,55 | ||
U9 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAMMERSTINGL Ludwig TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:49,17 | 0:51,88 | 0:49,17 | 100.00 | |
2 | HAMM Felix TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:49,76 | 0:50,44 | 0:49,76 | 80.00 | |
3 | TÜRNAU Robin SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:49,96 | 0:51,83 | 0:49,96 | 60.00 | |
4 | PRANKL Valentin TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:50,35 | 0:54,73 | 0:50,35 | 48.00 | |
5 | BERAUER Kilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:51,02 | 0:52,96 | 0:51,02 | 44.00 | |
6 | WASENSTEINER Anton SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:53,30 | 0:55,53 | 0:53,30 | 40.00 | |
7 | SARBALKAN Lemi SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:54,19 | 0:55,51 | 0:54,19 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHÖFFMANN Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:54,44 | 0:56,51 | 0:54,44 | 32.00 | |
9 | KINDSMÜLLER Luis SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:55,49 | 1:12,23 | 0:55,49 | 28.00 | |
10 | ROSE Moritz SC KREUTH | 2015 | OL | 0:55,87 | 0:58,77 | 0:55,87 | 24.00 | |
11 | VON HÖRNER Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:57,18 | 0:56,02 | 0:56,02 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHERER Bennet SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:56,36 | 1:00,18 | 0:56,36 | 16.00 | |
13 | HENNIG Philipp SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:56,43 | 1:00,22 | 0:56,43 | 12.00 | |
14 | BUCHMANN Florian SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:56,76 | 1:00,15 | 0:56,76 | 8.00 | |
15 | BRANDHOFER Hansi SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:56,96 | 0:59,32 | 0:56,96 | 4.00 | |
16 | HARRER Florian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:57,02 | 1:00,32 | 0:57,02 | ||
17 | LEU Justus SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:57,45 | 0:58,63 | 0:57,45 | ||
18 | SCHIEG Anton SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:57,70 | 1:01,38 | 0:57,70 | ||
19 | MAISEL Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:58,14 | 0:58,14 | |||
20 | HABERGER Xaver SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:58,24 | 0:58,24 | |||
21 | VON LÖWIS OF MENAR Anian SC BAD WIESSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:58,40 | 1:02,11 | 0:58,40 | ||
22 | GRAF Elian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:58,60 | 0:59,21 | 0:58,60 | ||
23 | PEINKOFER Keoni TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:58,65 | 0:59,38 | 0:58,65 | ||
24 | KÖGL Anton SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:59,23 | 1:03,84 | 0:59,23 | ||
25 | MESSMER Johannes SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:59,25 | 1:03,48 | 0:59,25 | ||
26 | RIESCH Benedikt SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:59,84 | 0:59,44 | 0:59,44 | ||
27 | LINKE Finn SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:59,63 | 1:01,88 | 0:59,63 | ||
28 | KECK Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 1:00,56 | 1:03,30 | 1:00,56 | ||
29 | LISSAUTZKI Niklas SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 1:01,00 | 1:01,00 | |||
30 | SCHMIDT Tobias SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 1:01,50 | 1:05,74 | 1:01,50 | ||
31 | SCHWAGER Paul SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 1:01,78 | 1:04,90 | 1:01,78 | ||
32 | ERHARD Sebastian SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 1:04,70 | 1:08,88 | 1:04,70 | ||
33 | POLLAWETZ Konstantin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2015 | OL | 1:47,68 | 1:09,38 | 1:09,38 | ||
34 | LICHTENEGGER Lukas SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 1:11,14 | 1:13,21 | 1:11,14 | ||
35 | SIMON Klausi SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 1:17,27 | 1:19,02 | 1:17,27 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Ida SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:49,66 | 0:52,02 | 0:49,66 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERCOLANO NINA SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:51,16 | 0:52,33 | 0:51,16 | 80.00 | |
3 | WILLIBALD Franzi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:51,70 | 0:53,75 | 0:51,70 | 60.00 | |
4 | STROBL Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:51,79 | 0:51,79 | 48.00 | ||
5 | WANNINGER Maria SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:52,00 | 0:54,22 | 0:52,00 | 44.00 | |
6 | REICHEL Sina TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:52,87 | 0:56,95 | 0:52,87 | 40.00 | |
7 | BAUSTAEDTER Marlene SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:53,10 | 0:53,10 | 36.00 | ||
8 | KLUGE Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:53,19 | 0:53,19 | 32.00 | ||
9 | WILLIBALD Marina SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:54,79 | 0:54,39 | 0:54,39 | 28.00 | |
10 | HAIDER Lisa SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:54,52 | 0:59,32 | 0:54,52 | 24.00 | |
11 | BAUMGARTNER Magdalena SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:54,71 | 0:58,74 | 0:54,71 | 20.00 | |
12 | GERG Marlene SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:54,91 | 0:56,87 | 0:54,91 | 16.00 | |
13 | STERR Hanna SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:55,63 | 0:55,63 | 12.00 | ||
14 | SIXT Magdalena SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:55,75 | 0:56,44 | 0:55,75 | 8.00 | |
15 | JUST Arina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:55,80 | 0:58,10 | 0:55,80 | 4.00 | |
16 | KARAS Laura SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:58,99 | 0:55,81 | 0:55,81 | ||
17 | HASLINGER Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:57,09 | 0:55,90 | 0:55,90 | ||
18 | TAUBE Maya TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:56,02 | 0:56,02 | |||
19 | KECK Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2014 | OL | 0:56,32 | 1:01,54 | 0:56,32 | ||
20 | KALTENHAUSER Lena SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:57,61 | 1:01,68 | 0:57,61 | ||
21 | PATZNER SOPHIA SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:58,21 | 1:00,07 | 0:58,21 | ||
22 | KLAIN Emilie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:58,64 | 1:01,09 | 0:58,64 | ||
23 | HAGN Marina SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:58,85 | 0:59,17 | 0:58,85 | ||
24 | NODERER Maresa SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:59,04 | 0:59,04 | |||
25 | GAISREITER Hannah SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:59,53 | 1:03,62 | 0:59,53 | ||
26 | STEGEMANN Lea SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:59,55 | 1:00,39 | 0:59,55 | ||
27 | LEPITRE Marielena SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 1:00,58 | 1:00,33 | 1:00,33 | ||
28 | KOESTERS FRIEDA SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:01,36 | 1:01,36 | |||
29 | SCHMIDT Mia Marie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2014 | OL | 1:01,96 | 1:13,62 | 1:01,96 | ||
30 | FORSTER Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:02,36 | 1:04,29 | 1:02,36 | ||
31 | JACOBI ELENA SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 1:02,80 | 1:15,54 | 1:02,80 | ||
32 | LANTZSCH Carlotta SC MIESBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:03,88 | 1:05,43 | 1:03,88 | ||
33 | FRESSER Felicitas SC MIESBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:04,36 | 1:04,36 | |||
34 | LINKE Kati SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:06,24 | 1:09,33 | 1:06,24 | ||
35 | EICHACKER EMILIA SC MIESBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:06,34 | 1:12,10 | 1:06,34 | ||
36 | HERTRICH Carlotta SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 1:06,42 | 1:06,64 | 1:06,42 | ||
37 | HERTRICH Lucynna SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 1:07,74 | 1:07,01 | 1:07,01 | ||
38 | MARTINDALE Olivia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 1:10,03 | 1:08,58 | 1:08,58 | ||
39 | MÜLLER Josefa SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 1:11,00 | 1:14,31 | 1:11,00 | ||
40 | ÖCKLER Katharina SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 1:19,02 | 1:12,74 | 1:12,74 | ||
41 | CLEMENS Paula SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:31,91 | 1:31,91 | |||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ESTNER SIMON SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:49,07 | 0:51,20 | 0:49,07 | 100.00 | |
2 | GUMPINGER Laurin SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:49,99 | 0:49,72 | 0:49,72 | 80.00 | |
3 | KOBER Vincent SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:51,09 | 0:52,28 | 0:51,09 | 60.00 | |
4 | GATTINGER Franz SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:51,65 | 0:51,65 | 48.00 | ||
5 | BLOECHL Espen SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:52,48 | 0:51,75 | 0:51,75 | 44.00 | |
6 | GERG Martin SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:52,73 | 0:55,43 | 0:52,73 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHUNKE Felix TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:52,98 | 0:53,66 | 0:52,98 | 36.00 | |
8 | THEISEN BRUNO SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 2:03,14 | 0:53,63 | 0:53,63 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHWAB MARINUS SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:54,14 | 0:54,14 | 28.00 | ||
10 | WARZECHA Jan SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:55,02 | 0:55,85 | 0:55,02 | 24.00 | |
11 | ECKERT Felix SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:55,48 | 0:58,10 | 0:55,48 | 20.00 | |
12 | ÖFELE Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:55,85 | 0:57,82 | 0:55,85 | 16.00 | |
13 | STAMPFER Luis SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2014 | OL | 0:56,34 | 0:56,34 | 12.00 | ||
14 | SCHÜTZE Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:56,56 | 0:56,56 | 8.00 | ||
15 | SCHINABECK Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:56,62 | 0:57,23 | 0:56,62 | 4.00 | |
16 | WÖLLNER Constantin SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:56,91 | 0:58,62 | 0:56,91 | ||
17 | SALLER Maximilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:56,92 | 0:58,09 | 0:56,92 | ||
18 | DEISSENBÖCK Kilian SZ NEUHAUS | 2014 | OL | 0:57,08 | 0:57,04 | 0:57,04 | ||
19 | DEWALD Simon SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:57,32 | 0:57,75 | 0:57,32 | ||
20 | WÖLLNER Korbinian SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:57,53 | 0:58,56 | 0:57,53 | ||
21 | SCHAER Anian SC MIESBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:57,57 | 1:00,58 | 0:57,57 | ||
22 | HOLM Daniel SLV TEGERNSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:57,64 | 0:57,64 | |||
23 | BERAUER Felix SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:58,10 | 0:58,94 | 0:58,10 | ||
24 | SALLER Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:58,98 | 1:08,59 | 0:58,98 | ||
25 | WASENSTEINER Flori SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:59,20 | 1:01,92 | 0:59,20 | ||
26 | KERWIEN Bene SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:59,57 | 0:59,42 | 0:59,42 | ||
27 | GAISREITER Toni SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:59,98 | 1:01,25 | 0:59,98 | ||
28 | RUHSTORFER SIMON SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 1:02,16 | 1:02,16 | |||
29 | DEMMEL Hansi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:03,54 | 1:35,45 | 1:03,54 | ||
30 | SCHERNER John Markus SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 1:06,96 | 1:04,17 | 1:04,17 | ||
31 | KISTERS Luis SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:04,77 | 1:04,77 | |||
32 | EVERDING Karl Kolja SC LEITZACHTAL | 2014 | OL | 1:05,26 | 1:05,26 | |||
33 | STEINERT Tobias SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:05,75 | 1:11,96 | 1:05,75 | ||
34 | HEINRICH FLORIAN SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 1:06,73 | 1:06,10 | 1:06,10 | ||
35 | Schwab Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 1:15,36 | 1:18,33 | 1:15,36 | ||
36 | MAYER Maximilian SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:31,36 | 1:31,36 |