BSV - Ziener KidsCross Oberland 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | RESCHKE Ellie SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:42,29 | 0:43,97 | 1:26,26 | 100.00 | |
2 | HOLZHAMMER Leni SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:43,31 | 0:44,58 | 1:27,89 | 80.00 | |
3 | DREXLER Elisabeth SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:45,06 | 0:46,19 | 1:31,25 | 60.00 | |
4 | SEEMUELLER Carolin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:44,96 | 0:46,92 | 1:31,88 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAUCKSCH Pauline TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:45,08 | 0:47,32 | 1:32,40 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHIFFNER Henriette TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:47,56 | 0:48,29 | 1:35,85 | 40.00 | |
7 | DEINLEIN Anna SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:47,27 | 0:49,26 | 1:36,53 | 36.00 | |
8 | OSSNER Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:46,62 | 0:51,37 | 1:37,99 | 32.00 | |
9 | FICHTNER Emilia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:51,81 | 1:42,08 | 28.00 | |
10 | ERNST Theresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:49,54 | 0:53,07 | 1:42,61 | 24.00 | |
11 | ELZER Charlotte TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:49,55 | 0:53,07 | 1:42,62 | 20.00 | |
12 | FIEDLER Lily SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:49,76 | 0:53,07 | 1:42,83 | 16.00 | |
13 | FALTER Lena SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:53,07 | 1:43,34 | 12.00 | |
13 | SCHWAIGER Magdalena SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:53,07 | 1:43,34 | 12.00 | |
13 | HARRER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:53,07 | 1:43,34 | 12.00 | |
13 | HILLE Lillith SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:53,07 | 1:43,34 | 12.00 | |
13 | SCHAAD Noelie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:53,07 | 1:43,34 | 12.00 | |
13 | WIRRER Theresa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:53,07 | 1:43,34 | 12.00 | |
13 | GATTINGER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:53,07 | 1:43,34 | 12.00 | |
13 | WEICHERT Lucy TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:53,07 | 1:43,34 | 12.00 | |
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PATZNER Lukas SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:44,06 | 0:44,40 | 1:28,46 | 100.00 | |
2 | HOELZL Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:44,26 | 0:46,31 | 1:30,57 | 80.00 | |
3 | SEDLMAYR Julian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:41,02 | 0:52,16 | 1:33,18 | 60.00 | |
4 | STIEBLER Andreas SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:47,40 | 0:46,65 | 1:34,05 | 48.00 | |
5 | KINDSMUELLER Sebastian SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:43,30 | 1:34,86 | 44.00 | |
6 | WALDSCHUETZ Hansi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:44,19 | 0:52,16 | 1:36,35 | 40.00 | |
7 | BAYERLEIN Lorenzo SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:47,31 | 0:49,55 | 1:36,86 | 36.00 | |
8 | GERG Leo SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:49,29 | 0:50,05 | 1:39,34 | 32.00 | |
9 | BRANDHOFER Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:48,80 | 0:50,74 | 1:39,54 | 28.00 | |
10 | WASENSTEINER Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:48,00 | 1:39,56 | 24.00 | |
11 | BAUR Maximilian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:48,21 | 1:39,77 | 20.00 | |
12 | RETTIG Moritz SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:50,57 | 1:42,13 | 16.00 | |
13 | MAYER Joschua SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:50,83 | 1:42,39 | 12.00 | |
14 | JAUD Peter SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:51,23 | 0:52,16 | 1:43,39 | 8.00 | |
15 | KELL Klausi SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:51,35 | 0:52,16 | 1:43,51 | 4.00 | |
16 | WALSER Johannes SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:52,16 | 1:43,72 | ||
16 | BRANDHOFER Michael SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:52,16 | 1:43,72 | ||
16 | EWALD Tim SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:52,16 | 1:43,72 | ||
16 | GRAF Jaro SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:52,16 | 1:43,72 | ||
16 | POLTAWEZ Michael SLV TEGERNSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:52,16 | 1:43,72 | ||
16 | SINGER Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:52,16 | 1:43,72 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DIETERICH Lia TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:40,58 | 0:41,79 | 1:22,37 | 100.00 | |
2 | GUMPINGER Hannah SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:41,65 | 0:43,36 | 1:25,01 | 80.00 | |
3 | PEINTNER Annamaria SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:41,93 | 0:43,26 | 1:25,19 | 60.00 | |
4 | HAIDER Julia SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:42,66 | 0:43,21 | 1:25,87 | 48.00 | |
5 | VOGELPOHL Julia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 0:42,59 | 0:44,32 | 1:26,91 | 44.00 | |
6 | MELF Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:43,09 | 0:44,81 | 1:27,90 | 40.00 | |
7 | OSTERMEIER Magdalena SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:44,27 | 0:45,39 | 1:29,66 | 36.00 | |
8 | RESCHKE Louise SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:44,46 | 0:45,30 | 1:29,76 | 32.00 | |
9 | PLODEK Lena SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:45,05 | 0:45,81 | 1:30,86 | 28.00 | |
10 | RIESCH Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:45,42 | 0:46,54 | 1:31,96 | 24.00 | |
11 | MAURER Elisa TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:45,67 | 0:46,31 | 1:31,98 | 20.00 | |
12 | GRUENWALDER Johanna SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:46,17 | 0:46,92 | 1:33,09 | 16.00 | |
13 | DOTZAUER Christina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:41,03 | 0:53,07 | 1:34,10 | 12.00 | |
14 | KNORN Lena SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:41,56 | 0:53,07 | 1:34,63 | 8.00 | |
15 | ORTERER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:45,56 | 1:35,83 | 4.00 | |
16 | HESSE Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:43,50 | 0:53,07 | 1:36,57 | ||
17 | BLOECHL Finja SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:46,89 | 0:50,63 | 1:37,52 | ||
18 | DRIEVER Finja SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:44,61 | 0:53,07 | 1:37,68 | ||
19 | KATSTEIN Emma SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:48,53 | 1:38,80 | ||
20 | BRAUNE Louisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:48,76 | 1:39,03 | ||
21 | WOERLE Stella SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:48,39 | 0:51,14 | 1:39,53 | ||
22 | ERTL Rosmarie SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:49,52 | 0:51,71 | 1:41,23 | ||
23 | BERAUER Sarah SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:53,07 | 1:43,34 | ||
23 | FORSTER Marlis SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:53,07 | 1:43,34 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DEWALD Jakob SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:40,82 | 0:41,33 | 1:22,15 | 100.00 | |
2 | LESSACHER Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:42,59 | 0:42,46 | 1:25,05 | 80.00 | |
3 | KOELL Quirin SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:42,96 | 0:42,99 | 1:25,95 | 60.00 | |
4 | REITER Lukas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:43,37 | 0:42,89 | 1:26,26 | 48.00 | |
5 | SEDLMAYR Ludwig SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:44,12 | 0:44,16 | 1:28,28 | 44.00 | |
6 | GERG Michael SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:44,29 | 0:45,33 | 1:29,62 | 40.00 | |
7 | KUTZER Quirin SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:43,80 | 0:45,85 | 1:29,65 | 36.00 | |
7 | MAISEL Max SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:44,56 | 0:45,09 | 1:29,65 | 36.00 | |
9 | MOETZEL Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:45,38 | 0:46,96 | 1:32,34 | 28.00 | |
10 | HAMMERSTINGL Leopold TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:41,43 | 1:32,99 | 24.00 | |
11 | BICHLMAIER Xaver SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:47,56 | 0:49,01 | 1:36,57 | 20.00 | |
12 | SPIEGLER August SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:46,72 | 1:38,28 | 16.00 | |
13 | HASLINGER Korbinian SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:47,54 | 0:52,16 | 1:39,70 | 12.00 | |
14 | GANTNER Tobias SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:49,40 | 0:52,16 | 1:41,56 | 8.00 | |
15 | SCHMIDPETER Kliian SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2012 | OL | 0:50,05 | 0:52,04 | 1:42,09 | 4.00 | |
16 | UNTEREICHMEIER Jakob SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:50,63 | 1:42,19 | ||
17 | GORIUP Magnus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:52,16 | 1:43,72 | ||
17 | KOHLAUF Leonhard SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:52,16 | 1:43,72 | ||
17 | EICHENSEHER Florian SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,56 | 0:52,16 | 1:43,72 |