SVO - Sport Schlichtner Cup 7
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZHAMMER Leni SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:26,51 | 0:25,51 | 0:52,02 | 100.00 | |
2 | WEICHERT Lucy TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:27,38 | 0:27,75 | 0:55,13 | 80.00 | |
3 | DREXLER Elisabeth SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:27,94 | 0:27,71 | 0:55,65 | 60.00 | |
4 | MAUCKSCH Pauline TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:27,88 | 0:27,80 | 0:55,68 | 48.00 | |
5 | RESCHKE Ellie SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:27,67 | 0:28,50 | 0:56,17 | 44.00 | |
6 | STEINBAUER Teresa SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:28,16 | 0:28,48 | 0:56,64 | 40.00 | |
7 | SEEMUELLER Carolin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:28,34 | 0:28,35 | 0:56,69 | 36.00 | |
8 | ELZER Charlotte TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:28,65 | 0:28,66 | 0:57,31 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHWAIGER Magdalena SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:29,22 | 0:28,80 | 0:58,02 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHAAD Noelie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:29,20 | 0:29,10 | 0:58,30 | 24.00 | |
11 | FICHTNER Emilia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:29,01 | 0:29,32 | 0:58,33 | 20.00 | |
12 | OSSNER Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:28,65 | 0:29,92 | 0:58,57 | 16.00 | |
13 | DEINLEIN Anna SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:29,63 | 0:29,79 | 0:59,42 | 12.00 | |
14 | REITINGER Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:29,55 | 0:30,03 | 0:59,58 | 8.00 | |
15 | ERNST Theresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:30,23 | 0:29,44 | 0:59,67 | 4.00 | |
16 | LIMMER Louisa SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:30,69 | 0:30,05 | 1:00,74 | ||
17 | DIALLER Lea SC LEITZACHTAL | 2013 | OL | 0:30,07 | 0:30,84 | 1:00,91 | ||
18 | SCHIFFNER Henriette TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:34,46 | 0:27,19 | 1:01,65 | ||
19 | WIRRER Theresa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:31,25 | 0:30,80 | 1:02,05 | ||
20 | GATTINGER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:30,43 | 0:32,67 | 1:03,10 | ||
21 | FIEDLER Lily SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:31,41 | 0:33,16 | 1:04,57 | ||
22 | HILLE Lillith SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:34,46 | 0:30,28 | 1:04,74 | ||
23 | OPITZ Valentina SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:33,28 | 0:32,14 | 1:05,42 | ||
24 | HARRER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:32,65 | 0:33,16 | 1:05,81 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SEDLMAYR Julian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:27,13 | 0:25,60 | 0:52,73 | 100.00 | |
2 | PATZNER Lukas SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:27,54 | 0:26,91 | 0:54,45 | 80.00 | |
3 | EWALD Tim SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:29,27 | 0:27,31 | 0:56,58 | 60.00 | |
4 | HOELZL Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:28,64 | 0:28,43 | 0:57,07 | 48.00 | |
5 | STIEBLER Andreas SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:28,55 | 0:29,14 | 0:57,69 | 44.00 | |
6 | WASENSTEINER Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:28,31 | 0:29,61 | 0:57,92 | 40.00 | |
7 | RETTIG Moritz SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:29,07 | 0:29,12 | 0:58,19 | 36.00 | |
8 | BAUR Maximilian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:27,75 | 0:30,77 | 0:58,52 | 32.00 | |
9 | BRANDHOFER Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:29,80 | 0:28,95 | 0:58,75 | 28.00 | |
10 | BAYERLEIN Lorenzo SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:29,44 | 0:29,47 | 0:58,91 | 24.00 | |
11 | MAYER Joschua SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:30,15 | 0:29,68 | 0:59,83 | 20.00 | |
12 | KELLERSHOHN Liam SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2013 | OL | 0:30,16 | 0:29,95 | 1:00,11 | 16.00 | |
13 | GERG Leo SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:30,28 | 0:29,99 | 1:00,27 | 12.00 | |
14 | JAUD Peter SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:29,96 | 0:30,41 | 1:00,37 | 8.00 | |
15 | KINDSMUELLER Sebastian SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:34,25 | 0:26,18 | 1:00,43 | 4.00 | |
16 | DAURER Valentin SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:34,25 | 0:27,02 | 1:01,27 | ||
17 | WALSER Johannes SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:30,36 | 0:31,10 | 1:01,46 | ||
18 | SINGER Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:31,64 | 0:30,53 | 1:02,17 | ||
19 | GRAF Jaro SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:34,25 | 0:29,56 | 1:03,81 | ||
20 | POLTAWEZ Michael SLV TEGERNSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:33,18 | 0:32,79 | 1:05,97 | ||
21 | FRIESE Leevi SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:33,25 | 0:32,98 | 1:06,23 | ||
22 | KELL Klausi SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:34,25 | 0:32,42 | 1:06,67 | ||
23 | BRANDHOFER Michael SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:34,25 | 0:33,28 | 1:07,53 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DIETERICH Lia TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:26,62 | 0:26,24 | 0:52,86 | 100.00 | |
2 | VOGELPOHL Julia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 0:26,66 | 0:27,19 | 0:53,85 | 80.00 | |
3 | DOTZAUER Christina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:26,89 | 0:27,17 | 0:54,06 | 60.00 | |
4 | GRUENWALDER Johanna SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:27,43 | 0:27,07 | 0:54,50 | 48.00 | |
5 | OSTERMEIER Magdalena SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:27,47 | 0:27,04 | 0:54,51 | 44.00 | |
6 | RIESCH Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:27,66 | 0:27,15 | 0:54,81 | 40.00 | |
6 | MELF Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:27,23 | 0:27,58 | 0:54,81 | 40.00 | |
8 | HESSE Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:27,59 | 0:27,48 | 0:55,07 | 32.00 | |
9 | HAIDER Julia SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:27,40 | 0:27,78 | 0:55,18 | 28.00 | |
10 | KNORN Lena SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:27,71 | 0:28,07 | 0:55,78 | 24.00 | |
11 | PLODEK Lena SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:27,89 | 0:28,06 | 0:55,95 | 20.00 | |
12 | RESCHKE Louise SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:27,67 | 0:28,31 | 0:55,98 | 16.00 | |
13 | KATSTEIN Emma SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:28,28 | 0:27,71 | 0:55,99 | 12.00 | |
14 | VOGELPOHL Magdalena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 0:28,32 | 0:28,10 | 0:56,42 | 8.00 | |
15 | DRIEVER Finja SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:28,63 | 0:28,74 | 0:57,37 | 4.00 | |
16 | BRAUNE Louisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:28,09 | 0:29,54 | 0:57,63 | ||
17 | ERTL Rosmarie SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:29,55 | 0:29,71 | 0:59,26 | ||
18 | BEILER Anna SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:29,38 | 0:29,97 | 0:59,35 | ||
19 | GELLING Emma SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:30,33 | 0:29,79 | 1:00,12 | ||
20 | ORTERER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:27,25 | 0:33,16 | 1:00,41 | ||
21 | GUMPINGER Hannah SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:34,46 | 0:26,78 | 1:01,24 | ||
22 | MAURER Elisa TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:29,00 | 0:33,16 | 1:02,16 | ||
23 | BERAUER Sarah SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:32,15 | 0:31,12 | 1:03,27 | ||
24 | BLOECHL Finja SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:30,64 | 0:33,16 | 1:03,80 | ||
25 | SCHIFFMANN Alexandra SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:33,68 | 0:33,16 | 1:06,84 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DEWALD Jakob SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:26,35 | 0:25,64 | 0:51,99 | 100.00 | |
2 | HAMMERSTINGL Leopold TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:26,47 | 0:26,52 | 0:52,99 | 80.00 | |
3 | LESSACHER Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:26,63 | 0:26,66 | 0:53,29 | 60.00 | |
4 | REITER Lukas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:26,51 | 0:26,91 | 0:53,42 | 48.00 | |
5 | KUTZER Quirin SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:27,20 | 0:26,60 | 0:53,80 | 44.00 | |
6 | SEDLMAYR Ludwig SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:26,71 | 0:27,35 | 0:54,06 | 40.00 | |
7 | MAISEL Max SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:27,42 | 0:26,68 | 0:54,10 | 36.00 | |
8 | KOELL Quirin SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:27,82 | 0:26,51 | 0:54,33 | 32.00 | |
9 | GAUDLITZ Julian SF FOECHING | 2012 | OL | 0:27,74 | 0:27,79 | 0:55,53 | 28.00 | |
10 | BICHLMAIER Xaver SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:27,77 | 0:28,16 | 0:55,93 | 24.00 | |
11 | GERG Michael SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:28,76 | 0:28,22 | 0:56,98 | 20.00 | |
12 | GORIUP Magnus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:28,43 | 0:29,57 | 0:58,00 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHLIERSMAIR Sebastian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:29,93 | 0:30,31 | 1:00,24 | 12.00 | |
14 | HASLINGER Korbinian SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:30,28 | 0:30,16 | 1:00,44 | 8.00 | |
15 | SPIEGLER August SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:34,25 | 0:28,33 | 1:02,58 | 4.00 | |
16 | KOHLHAUF Leonhard SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:34,25 | 0:29,62 | 1:03,87 |