SVO - Sport Schlichtner Cup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WEICHERT Lucy TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:31,71 | 0:32,17 | 1:03,88 | 100.00 | |
2 | HOLZHAMMER Leni SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:31,98 | 0:32,21 | 1:04,19 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHIFFNER Henriette TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:33,90 | 0:32,32 | 1:06,22 | 60.00 | |
4 | ELZER Charlotte TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:32,96 | 0:33,51 | 1:06,47 | 48.00 | |
5 | DEINLEIN Anna SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:33,62 | 0:33,47 | 1:07,09 | 44.00 | |
6 | STEINBAUER Teresa SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:33,46 | 0:33,74 | 1:07,20 | 40.00 | |
7 | SEEMUELLER Carolin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:33,75 | 0:33,63 | 1:07,38 | 36.00 | |
8 | MAUCKSCH Pauline TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:34,55 | 0:33,60 | 1:08,15 | 32.00 | |
9 | DREXLER Elisabeth SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:34,64 | 0:34,21 | 1:08,85 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHWAIGER Magdalena SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:34,78 | 0:35,64 | 1:10,42 | 24.00 | |
11 | RESCHKE Ellie SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:31,00 | 0:39,97 | 1:10,97 | 20.00 | |
12 | HILLE Lillith SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:37,06 | 0:35,95 | 1:13,01 | 16.00 | |
13 | WIRRER Theresa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:36,42 | 0:36,83 | 1:13,25 | 12.00 | |
14 | REITINGER Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:36,41 | 0:36,87 | 1:13,28 | 8.00 | |
15 | FICHTNER Emilia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:37,12 | 0:36,47 | 1:13,59 | 4.00 | |
16 | GEIGER Helena SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:36,58 | 0:37,32 | 1:13,90 | ||
17 | OSSNER Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:36,21 | 0:39,14 | 1:15,35 | ||
18 | SCHAAD Noelie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:39,43 | 0:35,98 | 1:15,41 | ||
19 | OPITZ Valentina SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:37,48 | 0:38,01 | 1:15,49 | ||
20 | DIALLER Lea SC LEITZACHTAL | 2013 | OL | 0:38,66 | 0:37,85 | 1:16,51 | ||
21 | ERNST Theresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:38,26 | 0:38,60 | 1:16,86 | ||
22 | STROBL Magdalena SC OSTIN | 2013 | OL | 0:37,63 | 0:39,97 | 1:17,60 | ||
23 | STANG Elisabeth SC OSTIN | 2013 | OL | 0:39,43 | 0:39,97 | 1:19,40 | ||
23 | HARRER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:39,43 | 0:39,97 | 1:19,40 | ||
23 | FALTER Lena SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:39,43 | 0:39,97 | 1:19,40 | ||
23 | FIEDLER Lily SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:39,43 | 0:39,97 | 1:19,40 | ||
23 | GATTINGER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:39,43 | 0:39,97 | 1:19,40 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KINDSMUELLER Sebastian SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:30,67 | 0:30,89 | 1:01,56 | 100.00 | |
2 | PATZNER Lukas SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:30,95 | 0:31,19 | 1:02,14 | 80.00 | |
3 | SEDLMAYR Julian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:30,96 | 0:31,29 | 1:02,25 | 60.00 | |
3 | BAUR Maximilian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:31,07 | 0:31,18 | 1:02,25 | 60.00 | |
5 | EWALD Tim SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:31,34 | 0:31,76 | 1:03,10 | 44.00 | |
6 | GRAF Jaro SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:31,51 | 0:32,04 | 1:03,55 | 40.00 | |
7 | DAURER Valentin SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:32,17 | 0:32,58 | 1:04,75 | 36.00 | |
8 | BRANDHOFER Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:33,15 | 0:33,01 | 1:06,16 | 32.00 | |
9 | WALDSCHUETZ Hansi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:33,26 | 0:33,76 | 1:07,02 | 28.00 | |
10 | STIEBLER Andreas SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:34,73 | 0:32,39 | 1:07,12 | 24.00 | |
11 | MAYER Joschua SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:33,36 | 0:33,91 | 1:07,27 | 20.00 | |
12 | KELLERSHOHN Liam SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2013 | OL | 0:33,60 | 0:34,16 | 1:07,76 | 16.00 | |
13 | WASENSTEINER Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:33,70 | 0:34,46 | 1:08,16 | 12.00 | |
14 | RETTIG Moritz SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:34,22 | 0:34,19 | 1:08,41 | 8.00 | |
15 | GERG Leo SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:35,39 | 0:35,41 | 1:10,80 | 4.00 | |
16 | HOELZL Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:32,06 | 0:39,00 | 1:11,06 | ||
17 | BAYERLEIN Lorenzo SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:33,21 | 0:39,00 | 1:12,21 | ||
18 | SEMMANN Ludwig SC LEITZACHTAL | 2013 | OL | 0:36,93 | 0:36,34 | 1:13,27 | ||
19 | KELL Klausi SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:36,46 | 0:36,99 | 1:13,45 | ||
20 | POLLAWETZ Michael SLV TEGERNSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:36,48 | 0:37,05 | 1:13,53 | ||
21 | HOLZER Luca WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2013 | OL | 0:37,06 | 0:36,82 | 1:13,88 | ||
22 | WALSER Johannes SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:36,07 | 0:38,40 | 1:14,47 | ||
23 | SINGER Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:38,59 | 0:38,04 | 1:16,63 | ||
24 | FISCHER Tim SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2013 | OL | 0:37,73 | 0:39,00 | 1:16,73 | ||
25 | BRANDHOFER Michael SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:38,51 | 0:39,00 | 1:17,51 | ||
26 | SCHULTHEISS Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2013 | OL | 0:39,12 | 0:39,00 | 1:18,12 | ||
26 | SCHMIDT Benjamin SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2013 | OL | 0:39,12 | 0:39,00 | 1:18,12 | ||
26 | DITTEL Andreas SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2013 | OL | 0:39,12 | 0:39,00 | 1:18,12 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DOTZAUER Christina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:30,33 | 0:30,80 | 1:01,13 | 100.00 | |
2 | PEINTNER Annamaria SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:30,82 | 0:31,05 | 1:01,87 | 80.00 | |
3 | KNORN Lena SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:31,40 | 0:30,75 | 1:02,15 | 60.00 | |
4 | VOGELPOHL Julia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 0:31,29 | 0:30,91 | 1:02,20 | 48.00 | |
5 | BRAUNE Louisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:31,10 | 0:31,19 | 1:02,29 | 44.00 | |
6 | RIESCH Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:30,94 | 0:31,53 | 1:02,47 | 40.00 | |
7 | DIETERICH Lia TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:31,53 | 0:31,44 | 1:02,97 | 36.00 | |
8 | GUMPINGER Hannah SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:32,16 | 0:31,40 | 1:03,56 | 32.00 | |
9 | MELF Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:31,84 | 0:32,31 | 1:04,15 | 28.00 | |
10 | GRUENWALDER Johanna SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:31,93 | 0:32,41 | 1:04,34 | 24.00 | |
11 | HESSE Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:32,84 | 0:32,29 | 1:05,13 | 20.00 | |
12 | VOGELPOHL Magdalena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 0:32,46 | 0:32,99 | 1:05,45 | 16.00 | |
13 | KATSTEIN Emma SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:32,42 | 0:33,43 | 1:05,85 | 12.00 | |
14 | RESCHKE Louise SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:32,77 | 0:33,14 | 1:05,91 | 8.00 | |
15 | DRIEVER Finja SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:32,97 | 0:33,21 | 1:06,18 | 4.00 | |
16 | PLODEK Lena SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:33,04 | 0:33,31 | 1:06,35 | ||
17 | MAURER Elisa TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:33,46 | 0:33,50 | 1:06,96 | ||
18 | ORTERER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:33,42 | 0:33,74 | 1:07,16 | ||
19 | WOERLE Stella SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:33,47 | 0:33,74 | 1:07,21 | ||
20 | OSTERMEIER Magdalena SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:33,43 | 0:33,84 | 1:07,27 | ||
21 | BLOECHL Finja SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:34,36 | 0:34,26 | 1:08,62 | ||
22 | GOEGGERLE Franziska SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:35,28 | 0:35,54 | 1:10,82 | ||
23 | GELLING Emma SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:35,08 | 0:36,41 | 1:11,49 | ||
24 | BEILER Anna SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:36,19 | 0:36,51 | 1:12,70 | ||
25 | FISCHER Hannah SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:36,35 | 0:36,98 | 1:13,33 | ||
26 | ERTL Rosmarie SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:36,88 | 0:36,90 | 1:13,78 | ||
27 | SCHIFFMANN Alexandra SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:37,37 | 0:38,18 | 1:15,55 | ||
28 | FORSTER Marlis SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:37,54 | 0:39,34 | 1:16,88 | ||
29 | CALLIGARO Philea WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2012 | OL | 0:38,47 | 0:38,90 | 1:17,37 | ||
30 | GRUBER Amelie SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:38,68 | 0:38,89 | 1:17,57 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAMMERSTINGL Leopold TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:30,09 | 0:30,00 | 1:00,09 | 100.00 | |
2 | DEWALD Jakob SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:30,37 | 0:30,26 | 1:00,63 | 80.00 | |
3 | LESSACHER Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:30,49 | 0:31,60 | 1:02,09 | 60.00 | |
4 | KUTZER Quirin SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:31,15 | 0:32,16 | 1:03,31 | 48.00 | |
5 | KOELL Quirin SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:31,55 | 0:32,16 | 1:03,71 | 44.00 | |
6 | MAISEL Max SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:31,85 | 0:33,00 | 1:04,85 | 40.00 | |
7 | BICHLMAIER Xaver SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:32,15 | 0:32,85 | 1:05,00 | 36.00 | |
8 | UNTEREICHMEIER Jakob SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:32,18 | 0:33,56 | 1:05,74 | 32.00 | |
9 | WILL Laurin WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2012 | OL | 0:33,38 | 0:33,15 | 1:06,53 | 28.00 | |
10 | GANTNER Tobias SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:33,44 | 0:33,78 | 1:07,22 | 24.00 | |
11 | GERG Michael SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:34,07 | 0:33,85 | 1:07,92 | 20.00 | |
12 | GAUDLITZ Julian SF FOECHING | 2012 | OL | 0:35,05 | 0:35,03 | 1:10,08 | 16.00 | |
13 | SPIEGLER August SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:35,91 | 0:34,55 | 1:10,46 | 12.00 | |
14 | KOHLHAUF Leonhard SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:35,58 | 0:35,03 | 1:10,61 | 8.00 | |
15 | REITER Lukas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:32,50 | 0:39,00 | 1:11,50 | 4.00 | |
16 | HASLINGER Korbinian SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:36,50 | 0:36,02 | 1:12,52 | ||
17 | SEDLMAYR Ludwig SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:39,12 | 0:33,47 | 1:12,59 | ||
18 | SCHLIERSMAIR Sebastian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:37,80 | 0:38,44 | 1:16,24 | ||
19 | JIRGENS Paul SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:39,12 | 0:39,00 | 1:18,12 |