SVO - Sport Schlichtner Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZHAMMER Leni SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:39,81 | 0:40,91 | 1:20,72 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHIFFNER Henriette TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:41,15 | 0:40,58 | 1:21,73 | 80.00 | |
3 | RESCHKE Ellie SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:40,62 | 0:41,89 | 1:22,51 | 60.00 | |
4 | DREXLER Elisabeth SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:40,12 | 0:42,49 | 1:22,61 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAUCKSCH Pauline TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:41,06 | 0:41,75 | 1:22,81 | 44.00 | |
6 | ELZER Charlotte TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:41,99 | 0:41,25 | 1:23,24 | 40.00 | |
7 | SEEMUELLER Carolin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:41,55 | 0:42,08 | 1:23,63 | 36.00 | |
8 | WEICHERT Lucy TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:42,62 | 0:42,00 | 1:24,62 | 32.00 | |
9 | STEINBAUER Teresa SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:41,95 | 0:44,29 | 1:26,24 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHAAD Noelie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:45,38 | 0:43,72 | 1:29,10 | 24.00 | |
11 | FICHTNER Emilia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:44,03 | 0:45,77 | 1:29,80 | 20.00 | |
12 | HILLE Lillith SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:45,68 | 0:46,78 | 1:32,46 | 16.00 | |
13 | OSSNER Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:41,80 | 0:50,71 | 1:32,51 | 12.00 | |
14 | LIMMER Louisa SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:46,81 | 0:47,06 | 1:33,87 | 8.00 | |
15 | WIRRER Theresa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:47,38 | 0:46,67 | 1:34,05 | 4.00 | |
16 | SCHWAIGER Magdalena SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:43,43 | 0:50,71 | 1:34,14 | ||
17 | FIEDLER Lily SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:45,96 | 0:48,20 | 1:34,16 | ||
18 | ERNST Theresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:47,12 | 0:49,14 | 1:36,26 | ||
19 | GATTINGER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:48,03 | 0:50,21 | 1:38,24 | ||
20 | HARRER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:51,75 | 0:50,71 | 1:42,46 | ||
20 | GRABLER Eva SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:51,75 | 0:50,71 | 1:42,46 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GRAF Jaro SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:41,57 | 0:41,52 | 1:23,09 | 100.00 | |
2 | EWALD Tim SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:42,52 | 0:41,39 | 1:23,91 | 80.00 | |
3 | BAUR Maximilian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:43,15 | 0:43,50 | 1:26,65 | 60.00 | |
4 | STIEBLER Andreas SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:44,49 | 0:42,66 | 1:27,15 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAYER Joschua SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:44,48 | 0:43,89 | 1:28,37 | 44.00 | |
6 | WASENSTEINER Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:44,91 | 0:44,18 | 1:29,09 | 40.00 | |
7 | BRANDHOFER Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:44,88 | 0:45,33 | 1:30,21 | 36.00 | |
8 | RETTIG Moritz SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:44,88 | 0:45,69 | 1:30,57 | 32.00 | |
9 | PATZNER Lukas SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:44,38 | 0:46,95 | 1:31,33 | 28.00 | |
10 | GERG Leo SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:45,45 | 0:46,04 | 1:31,49 | 24.00 | |
11 | WALSER Johannes SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:45,47 | 0:46,20 | 1:31,67 | 20.00 | |
12 | ZIEGLER Magnus SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:47,26 | 0:44,68 | 1:31,94 | 16.00 | |
13 | JAUD Peter SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:46,35 | 0:46,43 | 1:32,78 | 12.00 | |
14 | SEDLMAYR Julian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:40,42 | 0:52,45 | 1:32,87 | 8.00 | |
15 | BAYERLEIN Lorenzo SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:46,32 | 0:46,68 | 1:33,00 | 4.00 | |
16 | KINDSMUELLER Sebastian SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:42,94 | 0:52,45 | 1:35,39 | ||
17 | HOELZL Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:51,79 | 0:46,74 | 1:38,53 | ||
18 | BRANDHOFER Michael SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:48,70 | 0:50,54 | 1:39,24 | ||
19 | POLTAWEZ Michael SLV TEGERNSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:51,72 | 0:49,22 | 1:40,94 | ||
20 | FRIESE Leevi SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:50,56 | 0:51,18 | 1:41,74 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DOTZAUER Christina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:40,15 | 0:39,01 | 1:19,16 | 100.00 | |
2 | VOGELPOHL Julia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 0:40,11 | 0:40,17 | 1:20,28 | 80.00 | |
3 | GUMPINGER Hannah SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:40,58 | 0:40,10 | 1:20,68 | 60.00 | |
4 | DIETERICH Lia TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:41,77 | 0:40,51 | 1:22,28 | 48.00 | |
5 | MELF Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:40,91 | 0:41,50 | 1:22,41 | 44.00 | |
6 | RIESCH Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:41,38 | 0:41,18 | 1:22,56 | 40.00 | |
7 | HESSE Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:41,41 | 0:41,38 | 1:22,79 | 36.00 | |
8 | KNORN Lena SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:41,66 | 0:41,27 | 1:22,93 | 32.00 | |
9 | ORTERER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:42,85 | 0:40,79 | 1:23,64 | 28.00 | |
10 | KATSTEIN Emma SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:42,24 | 0:41,46 | 1:23,70 | 24.00 | |
11 | MAURER Elisa TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:42,62 | 0:41,66 | 1:24,28 | 20.00 | |
12 | VOGELPOHL Magdalena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 0:43,24 | 0:41,11 | 1:24,35 | 16.00 | |
13 | PLODEK Lena SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:42,56 | 0:42,18 | 1:24,74 | 12.00 | |
14 | OSTERMEIER Magdalena SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:44,78 | 0:41,58 | 1:26,36 | 8.00 | |
15 | BRAUNE Louisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:44,31 | 0:43,09 | 1:27,40 | 4.00 | |
16 | BLOECHL Finja SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:44,28 | 0:43,37 | 1:27,65 | ||
17 | ERTL Rosmarie SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:44,14 | 0:45,43 | 1:29,57 | ||
18 | BEILER Anna SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:47,14 | 0:46,51 | 1:33,65 | ||
19 | GRUENWALDER Johanna SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:51,75 | 0:45,09 | 1:36,84 | ||
20 | CALLIGARO Philea WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2012 | OL | 0:50,18 | 0:50,56 | 1:40,74 | ||
21 | FORSTER Marlis SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:51,58 | 0:50,02 | 1:41,60 | ||
22 | SCHIFFMANN Alexandra SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,75 | 0:50,71 | 1:42,46 | ||
22 | HAIDER Julia SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:51,75 | 0:50,71 | 1:42,46 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DEWALD Jakob SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:39,84 | 0:40,56 | 1:20,40 | 100.00 | |
2 | HAMMERSTINGL Leopold TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:41,54 | 0:40,35 | 1:21,89 | 80.00 | |
3 | KOELL Quirin SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:41,23 | 0:41,22 | 1:22,45 | 60.00 | |
4 | KUTZER Quirin SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:41,90 | 0:40,77 | 1:22,67 | 48.00 | |
5 | REITER Lukas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:41,03 | 0:41,79 | 1:22,82 | 44.00 | |
6 | LESSACHER Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:41,74 | 0:42,10 | 1:23,84 | 40.00 | |
7 | MAISEL Max SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:42,54 | 0:42,02 | 1:24,56 | 36.00 | |
8 | SEDLMAYR Ludwig SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:42,56 | 0:42,15 | 1:24,71 | 32.00 | |
9 | GAUDLITZ Julian SF FOECHING | 2012 | OL | 0:42,60 | 0:42,99 | 1:25,59 | 28.00 | |
10 | SPIEGLER August SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:43,46 | 0:43,15 | 1:26,61 | 24.00 | |
11 | GORIUP Magnus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:44,52 | 0:42,39 | 1:26,91 | 20.00 | |
12 | GERG Michael SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:45,34 | 0:44,04 | 1:29,38 | 16.00 | |
13 | MOETZEL Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:46,77 | 0:44,38 | 1:31,15 | 12.00 | |
14 | WILL Laurin WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2012 | OL | 0:46,42 | 0:45,91 | 1:32,33 | 8.00 | |
15 | BICHLMAIER Xaver SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:45,17 | 0:47,58 | 1:32,75 | 4.00 | |
16 | HASLINGER Korbinian SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:47,61 | 0:46,98 | 1:34,59 | ||
17 | WANNINGER Korbinian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:42,89 | 0:52,45 | 1:35,34 | ||
18 | SCHLIERSMAIR Sebastian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:48,91 | 0:47,18 | 1:36,09 |