BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler VI
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:29,09 | 0:29,39 | 0:58,48 | 67.98 | |
2 | LINK Valentina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:29,40 | 0:29,52 | 0:58,92 | 77.44 | |
3 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:28,79 | 0:30,31 | 0:59,10 | 81.31 | |
4 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,15 | 0:30,16 | 0:59,31 | 85.83 | |
5 | HOLLNAICHER Marlene SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:29,81 | 0:29,65 | 0:59,46 | 89.06 | |
6 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:29,70 | 0:30,42 | 1:00,12 | 103.25 | |
7 | NITSCHE Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:29,77 | 0:30,60 | 1:00,37 | 108.63 | |
8 | GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:30,33 | 0:30,05 | 1:00,38 | 108.85 | |
9 | RIEGER Clara SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:29,84 | 0:30,57 | 1:00,41 | 109.49 | |
10 | JACOBSON Sienna TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:30,30 | 0:30,24 | 1:00,54 | 112.29 | |
11 | MAERZ Theresa SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:30,18 | 0:30,96 | 1:01,14 | 125.20 | |
12 | SCHLAGBOEHMER Hannah Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:30,27 | 0:31,00 | 1:01,27 | 127.99 | |
13 | SCHLITTENBAUER Marie SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:30,63 | 0:30,70 | 1:01,33 | 129.28 | |
14 | SCHELLE Emilia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:30,51 | 0:30,95 | 1:01,46 | 132.08 | |
15 | VOLLMUTH Elisabeth TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:30,16 | 0:31,31 | 1:01,47 | 132.29 | |
16 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:31,02 | 0:30,52 | 1:01,54 | 133.80 | |
17 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:30,44 | 0:31,39 | 1:01,83 | 140.04 | |
18 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:30,84 | 0:31,47 | 1:02,31 | 150.36 | |
19 | OPITZ Marie SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:30,27 | 0:32,25 | 1:02,52 | 154.88 | |
20 | GAISREITER Lara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:30,89 | 0:31,82 | 1:02,71 | 158.97 | |
21 | SONTHEIM Tamina TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:30,57 | 0:32,20 | 1:02,77 | 160.26 | |
22 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,54 | 0:31,93 | 1:03,47 | 175.32 | |
23 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:31,50 | 0:32,08 | 1:03,58 | 177.68 | |
24 | BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:31,24 | 0:32,67 | 1:03,91 | 184.78 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WIMMER Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:28,36 | 0:28,99 | 0:57,35 | 69.16 | |
2 | SCHLITTENBAUER Franz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:28,33 | 0:29,17 | 0:57,50 | 72.45 | |
3 | KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | 0:28,89 | 0:28,62 | 0:57,51 | 72.67 | |
4 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:28,78 | 0:28,92 | 0:57,70 | 76.85 | |
5 | REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:28,70 | 0:29,41 | 0:58,11 | 85.85 | |
6 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:28,72 | 0:30,09 | 0:58,81 | 101.22 | |
7 | BRANDLHUBER Max WSV OBERAUDORF | 2010 | IG | 0:28,36 | 0:30,51 | 0:58,87 | 102.53 | |
8 | BUSCH Balthasar SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:29,03 | 0:29,85 | 0:58,88 | 102.75 | |
9 | WIEDEMANN Bastian TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:28,97 | 0:30,05 | 0:59,02 | 105.83 | |
10 | HALMBURGER Hannes SC MURNAU | 2009 | WF | 0:28,87 | 0:30,16 | 0:59,03 | 106.05 | |
11 | DIPPON Marius SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:28,68 | 0:30,39 | 0:59,07 | 106.92 | |
12 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:28,51 | 0:30,82 | 0:59,33 | 112.63 | |
13 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:29,00 | 0:30,34 | 0:59,34 | 112.85 | |
14 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:29,33 | 0:30,27 | 0:59,60 | 118.56 | |
14 | FROMM Julian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:29,48 | 0:30,12 | 0:59,60 | 118.56 | |
16 | STOECKL Valentin SC DORFEN | 2010 | IG | 0:29,03 | 0:30,74 | 0:59,77 | 122.29 | |
17 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:29,83 | 0:30,49 | 1:00,32 | 134.37 | |
18 | ZIOLKOWSKI Jan WSV GLONN | 2010 | MU | 0:29,49 | 0:31,18 | 1:00,67 | 142.05 | |
19 | BAUER Simon ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2010 | IG | 0:28,72 | 0:32,11 | 1:00,83 | 145.57 | |
20 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:29,73 | 0:31,13 | 1:00,86 | 146.23 | |
21 | NICKERSON Lucas SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:29,85 | 0:31,25 | 1:01,10 | 151.49 | |
22 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:29,77 | 0:31,72 | 1:01,49 | 160.06 | |
23 | PIJAHN Quentin TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:30,23 | 0:31,58 | 1:01,81 | 167.08 | |
24 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,63 | 0:31,72 | 1:02,35 | 178.94 | |
25 | VOGELPOHL Kris TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,71 | 0:32,01 | 1:02,72 | 187.06 | |
26 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:31,14 | 0:31,84 | 1:02,98 | 192.77 | |
27 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,40 | 0:32,62 | 1:03,02 | 193.65 | |
28 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:31,23 | 0:32,02 | 1:03,25 | 198.70 | |
29 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:33,11 | 0:31,25 | 1:04,36 | 223.07 | |
30 | HUETTINGER Felix SV MIETRACHING | 2009 | BW | 0:31,56 | 0:33,93 | 1:05,49 | 247.88 | |
31 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:33,09 | 0:34,06 | 1:07,15 | 284.33 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:26,92 | 0:28,40 | 0:55,32 | 0.00 | |
2 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:27,93 | 0:29,02 | 0:56,95 | 35.06 | |
3 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:28,15 | 0:28,90 | 0:57,05 | 37.21 | |
4 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:28,29 | 0:29,12 | 0:57,41 | 44.96 | |
5 | MAY Amalia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:28,33 | 0:29,09 | 0:57,42 | 45.17 | |
6 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:27,99 | 0:29,44 | 0:57,43 | 45.39 | |
7 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:28,31 | 0:29,50 | 0:57,81 | 53.56 | |
8 | KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:28,70 | 0:29,39 | 0:58,09 | 59.59 | |
9 | FLECKENSTEIN Luisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:28,71 | 0:29,39 | 0:58,10 | 59.80 | |
10 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:28,62 | 0:29,52 | 0:58,14 | 60.66 | |
11 | SCHIFFNER Mareike WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:28,65 | 0:29,68 | 0:58,33 | 64.75 | |
12 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:28,88 | 0:29,91 | 0:58,79 | 74.64 | |
13 | WAGNER Johanna SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:29,09 | 0:29,82 | 0:58,91 | 77.23 | |
14 | DEICHMANN Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:29,06 | 0:29,94 | 0:59,00 | 79.16 | |
15 | VOIGT Saskia WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:28,74 | 0:30,34 | 0:59,08 | 80.88 | |
16 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,18 | 0:29,93 | 0:59,11 | 81.53 | |
17 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,70 | 0:31,06 | 1:00,76 | 117.02 | |
18 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,48 | 0:31,40 | 1:01,88 | 141.11 | |
19 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:30,86 | 0:31,81 | 1:02,67 | 158.11 | |
20 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:31,39 | 0:32,21 | 1:03,60 | 178.11 | |
21 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:31,51 | 0:32,76 | 1:04,27 | 192.53 | |
22 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,74 | 0:32,57 | 1:04,31 | 193.39 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:26,52 | 0:27,68 | 0:54,20 | 0.00 | |
2 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:27,18 | 0:28,00 | 0:55,18 | 21.52 | |
3 | KATAYAMA Julius Taroh MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:27,38 | 0:28,49 | 0:55,87 | 36.67 | |
4 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:27,61 | 0:28,58 | 0:56,19 | 43.69 | |
5 | DETTERBECK Alexander SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:27,95 | 0:29,01 | 0:56,96 | 60.60 | |
6 | SCHOLZ Niklas-Finn SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:28,28 | 0:28,72 | 0:57,00 | 61.48 | |
7 | RAITH Konstantin WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:28,24 | 0:28,97 | 0:57,21 | 66.09 | |
8 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:28,53 | 0:29,59 | 0:58,12 | 86.07 | |
9 | ULATOWSKI Jakub SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:28,82 | 0:29,53 | 0:58,35 | 91.12 | |
10 | LINK Raphael WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:29,33 | 0:29,48 | 0:58,81 | 101.22 | |
11 | KNELLER Moritz SC MURNAU | 2008 | WF | 0:28,87 | 0:30,07 | 0:58,94 | 104.07 | |
12 | NOVOTNY Loris WSV TAILFINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:28,82 | 0:30,14 | 0:58,96 | 104.51 | |
13 | SONTHEIMER Niklas SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:29,62 | 0:30,18 | 0:59,80 | 122.95 | |
14 | HAURY Korbinian SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:29,55 | 0:30,62 | 1:00,17 | 131.08 | |
15 | RATHMANN Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:30,72 | 0:30,38 | 1:01,10 | 151.49 | |
16 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:30,83 | 0:30,52 | 1:01,35 | 156.98 | |
17 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:32,93 | 0:30,61 | 1:03,54 | 205.07 | |
18 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,60 | 0:34,67 | 1:04,27 | 221.09 | |
19 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:34,98 | 0:30,08 | 1:05,06 | 238.44 | |
20 | VON GAUDECKER Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:37,79 | 0:30,79 | 1:08,58 | 315.72 |