BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler V
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14/U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,63 | 0:50,63 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:51,32 | 0:51,32 | 80.00 | ||
3 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:51,40 | 0:51,40 | 60.00 | ||
4 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:51,61 | 0:51,61 | 50.00 | ||
5 | SCHIFFNER Mareike WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:51,68 | 0:51,68 | 45.00 | ||
6 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:52,33 | 0:52,33 | 40.00 | ||
7 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:52,66 | 0:52,66 | 36.00 | ||
8 | FLOSSMANN Eva WSV GLONN | 2009 | MU | 0:52,71 | 0:52,71 | 32.00 | ||
9 | RIEGER Clara SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:52,85 | 0:52,85 | 29.00 | ||
10 | KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:52,98 | 0:52,98 | 26.00 | ||
11 | HOLLNAICHER Marlene SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:53,00 | 0:53,00 | 24.00 | ||
12 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:53,11 | 0:53,11 | 22.00 | ||
13 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:53,26 | 0:53,26 | 20.00 | ||
14 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:53,31 | 0:53,31 | 18.00 | ||
15 | VON SCHOENFELDT Milena SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:53,47 | 0:53,47 | 16.00 | ||
16 | SCHWAEGERL Veronika SC BOEBING | 2009 | WF | 0:53,53 | 0:53,53 | 15.00 | ||
17 | WIMMER Heidi SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:53,58 | 0:53,58 | 14.00 | ||
18 | JACOBSON Sienna TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:53,82 | 0:53,82 | 13.00 | ||
19 | WAGNER Johanna SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:54,11 | 0:54,11 | 12.00 | ||
20 | SCHELLE Emilia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:54,39 | 0:54,39 | 11.00 | ||
21 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:54,57 | 0:54,57 | 10.00 | ||
22 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:54,71 | 0:54,71 | 9.00 | ||
23 | NITSCHE Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:54,74 | 0:54,74 | 8.00 | ||
24 | KRACKE Alea SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:54,84 | 0:54,84 | 7.00 | ||
25 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:54,85 | 0:54,85 | 6.00 | ||
26 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:55,11 | 0:55,11 | 5.00 | ||
27 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:55,12 | 0:55,12 | 4.00 | ||
27 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:55,12 | 0:55,12 | 4.00 | ||
29 | OPITZ Marie SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:55,27 | 0:55,27 | 2.00 | ||
30 | GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:55,36 | 0:55,36 | 1.00 | ||
31 | MAERZ Theresa SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:55,42 | 0:55,42 | |||
32 | WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:55,48 | 0:55,48 | |||
33 | LINK Valentina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:55,73 | 0:55,73 | |||
34 | SONTHEIM Tamina TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:55,78 | 0:55,78 | |||
35 | SCHLITTENBAUER Marie SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:55,86 | 0:55,86 | |||
36 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:55,88 | 0:55,88 | |||
37 | HEGGE Valerie SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:55,97 | 0:55,97 | |||
38 | VOLLMUTH Elisabeth TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:56,19 | 0:56,19 | |||
39 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:56,28 | 0:56,28 | |||
40 | MAIER Jana TSV BERNBEUREN | 2007 | WF | 0:56,33 | 0:56,33 | |||
41 | SCHLAGBOEHMER Hannah Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:56,62 | 0:56,62 | |||
42 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:57,45 | 0:57,45 | |||
43 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:57,47 | 0:57,47 | |||
44 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:57,55 | 0:57,55 | |||
45 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:57,66 | 0:57,66 | |||
46 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:57,71 | 0:57,71 | |||
47 | DEICHMANN Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:57,87 | 0:57,87 | |||
48 | BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:57,97 | 0:57,97 | |||
49 | GAISREITER Lara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:58,10 | 0:58,10 | |||
50 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:58,71 | 0:58,71 | |||
51 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:58,96 | 0:58,96 | |||
52 | HUTTER Johanna SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:59,09 | 0:59,09 | |||
53 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:59,43 | 0:59,43 | |||
U14/U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,13 | 0:50,13 | 100.00 | ||
2 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:50,15 | 0:50,15 | 80.00 | ||
3 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:50,80 | 0:50,80 | 60.00 | ||
4 | KATAYAMA Julius Taroh MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:50,91 | 0:50,91 | 50.00 | ||
5 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:51,06 | 0:51,06 | 45.00 | ||
6 | RAITH Konstantin WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:51,07 | 0:51,07 | 40.00 | ||
7 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:51,33 | 0:51,33 | 36.00 | ||
8 | SCHOLZ Niklas-Finn SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:51,44 | 0:51,44 | 32.00 | ||
9 | HALMBURGER Hannes SC MURNAU | 2009 | WF | 0:51,52 | 0:51,52 | 29.00 | ||
10 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:51,97 | 0:51,97 | 26.00 | ||
11 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:51,98 | 0:51,98 | 24.00 | ||
12 | STURHAN Nils KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2007 | MU | 0:52,06 | 0:52,06 | 22.00 | ||
13 | KRUG Jonas TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2007 | WF | 0:52,30 | 0:52,30 | 20.00 | ||
14 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:52,48 | 0:52,48 | 18.00 | ||
15 | BRANDLHUBER Max WSV OBERAUDORF | 2010 | IG | 0:52,54 | 0:52,54 | 16.00 | ||
16 | SCHLITTENBAUER Franz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:52,55 | 0:52,55 | 15.00 | ||
17 | BAUER Simon ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2010 | IG | 0:53,03 | 0:53,03 | 14.00 | ||
18 | DETTERBECK Alexander SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:53,07 | 0:53,07 | 13.00 | ||
19 | KNELLER Moritz SC MURNAU | 2008 | WF | 0:53,10 | 0:53,10 | 12.00 | ||
20 | STICH Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:53,39 | 0:53,39 | 11.00 | ||
21 | WIEDEMANN Bastian TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:53,57 | 0:53,57 | 10.00 | ||
22 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,72 | 0:53,72 | 9.00 | ||
23 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:53,82 | 0:53,82 | 8.00 | ||
24 | WIMMER Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:53,97 | 0:53,97 | 7.00 | ||
25 | VON GAUDECKER Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:53,99 | 0:53,99 | 6.00 | ||
26 | HAURY Korbinian SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:54,08 | 0:54,08 | 5.00 | ||
27 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:54,11 | 0:54,11 | 4.00 | ||
28 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:54,19 | 0:54,19 | 3.00 | ||
28 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:54,19 | 0:54,19 | 3.00 | ||
30 | DIPPON Marius SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:54,24 | 0:54,24 | 1.00 | ||
31 | VON SCHOENFELDT Laszlo SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:54,28 | 0:54,28 | |||
32 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:54,49 | 0:54,49 | |||
33 | HUTTER Simon SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:54,67 | 0:54,67 | |||
34 | GUSHURST Tadeus SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:54,70 | 0:54,70 | |||
35 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:54,86 | 0:54,86 | |||
36 | BUEHNER Matteo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:55,07 | 0:55,07 | |||
37 | RATHMANN Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:55,30 | 0:55,30 | |||
38 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:55,34 | 0:55,34 | |||
39 | WINDECKER Xaver WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:55,42 | 0:55,42 | |||
40 | REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:55,43 | 0:55,43 | |||
41 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:55,73 | 0:55,73 | |||
42 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:55,74 | 0:55,74 | |||
43 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:56,20 | 0:56,20 | |||
44 | HUTTER Tobias SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:56,26 | 0:56,26 | |||
45 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:56,30 | 0:56,30 | |||
46 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:56,54 | 0:56,54 | |||
47 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:56,69 | 0:56,69 | |||
48 | SONTHEIMER Niklas SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:56,79 | 0:56,79 | |||
49 | VOGELPOHL Kris TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:57,00 | 0:57,00 | |||
50 | NICKERSON Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:57,26 | 0:57,26 | |||
51 | HUETTINGER Felix SV MIETRACHING | 2009 | BW | 0:57,30 | 0:57,30 | |||
52 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:57,66 | 0:57,66 | |||
53 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:57,69 | 0:57,69 | |||
54 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:57,80 | 0:57,80 | |||
55 | FROMM Julian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:58,09 | 0:58,09 | |||
56 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:58,22 | 0:58,22 | |||
57 | EWALD Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:58,46 | 0:58,46 | |||
58 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:59,36 | 0:59,36 | |||
59 | SCHNECK Florian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:59,74 | 0:59,74 | |||
60 | KOBOECKEN Nils SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2009 | MU | 1:00,38 | 1:00,38 |