BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler V
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:52,66 | 0:52,66 | 40.50 | ||
2 | FLOSSMANN Eva WSV GLONN | 2009 | MU | 0:52,71 | 0:52,71 | 41.49 | ||
3 | RIEGER Clara SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:52,85 | 0:52,85 | 44.29 | ||
4 | HOLLNAICHER Marlene SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:53,00 | 0:53,00 | 47.28 | ||
5 | VON SCHOENFELDT Milena SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:53,47 | 0:53,47 | 56.65 | ||
6 | SCHWAEGERL Veronika SC BOEBING | 2009 | WF | 0:53,53 | 0:53,53 | 57.85 | ||
7 | JACOBSON Sienna TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:53,82 | 0:53,82 | 63.64 | ||
8 | SCHELLE Emilia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:54,39 | 0:54,39 | 75.01 | ||
9 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:54,57 | 0:54,57 | 78.60 | ||
10 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:54,71 | 0:54,71 | 81.39 | ||
11 | NITSCHE Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:54,74 | 0:54,74 | 81.99 | ||
12 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:54,85 | 0:54,85 | 84.18 | ||
13 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:55,12 | 0:55,12 | 89.57 | ||
13 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:55,12 | 0:55,12 | 89.57 | ||
15 | OPITZ Marie SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:55,27 | 0:55,27 | 92.56 | ||
16 | GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:55,36 | 0:55,36 | 94.36 | ||
17 | MAERZ Theresa SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:55,42 | 0:55,42 | 95.55 | ||
18 | LINK Valentina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:55,73 | 0:55,73 | 101.74 | ||
19 | SONTHEIM Tamina TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:55,78 | 0:55,78 | 102.74 | ||
20 | SCHLITTENBAUER Marie SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:55,86 | 0:55,86 | 104.33 | ||
21 | HEGGE Valerie SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:55,97 | 0:55,97 | 106.53 | ||
22 | VOLLMUTH Elisabeth TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:56,19 | 0:56,19 | 110.91 | ||
23 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:56,28 | 0:56,28 | 112.71 | ||
24 | SCHLAGBOEHMER Hannah Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:56,62 | 0:56,62 | 119.49 | ||
25 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:57,45 | 0:57,45 | 136.05 | ||
26 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:57,47 | 0:57,47 | 136.45 | ||
27 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:57,55 | 0:57,55 | 138.04 | ||
28 | BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:57,97 | 0:57,97 | 146.42 | ||
29 | GAISREITER Lara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:58,10 | 0:58,10 | 149.02 | ||
30 | HUTTER Johanna SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:59,09 | 0:59,09 | 168.77 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:51,06 | 0:51,06 | 18.74 | ||
2 | HALMBURGER Hannes SC MURNAU | 2009 | WF | 0:51,52 | 0:51,52 | 28.01 | ||
3 | BRANDLHUBER Max WSV OBERAUDORF | 2010 | IG | 0:52,54 | 0:52,54 | 48.56 | ||
4 | SCHLITTENBAUER Franz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:52,55 | 0:52,55 | 48.76 | ||
5 | BAUER Simon ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2010 | IG | 0:53,03 | 0:53,03 | 58.43 | ||
6 | KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | 0:53,05 | 0:53,05 | 58.83 | ||
7 | WIEDEMANN Bastian TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:53,57 | 0:53,57 | 69.31 | ||
8 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:53,82 | 0:53,82 | 74.34 | ||
9 | WIMMER Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:53,97 | 0:53,97 | 77.37 | ||
10 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:54,11 | 0:54,11 | 80.19 | ||
11 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:54,19 | 0:54,19 | 81.80 | ||
12 | DIPPON Marius SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:54,24 | 0:54,24 | 82.81 | ||
13 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:54,49 | 0:54,49 | 87.84 | ||
14 | BUEHNER Matteo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:55,07 | 0:55,07 | 99.53 | ||
15 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:55,34 | 0:55,34 | 104.97 | ||
16 | REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:55,43 | 0:55,43 | 106.78 | ||
17 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:55,73 | 0:55,73 | 112.83 | ||
18 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:55,74 | 0:55,74 | 113.03 | ||
19 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:56,20 | 0:56,20 | 122.30 | ||
20 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:56,30 | 0:56,30 | 124.31 | ||
21 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:56,54 | 0:56,54 | 129.15 | ||
22 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:56,69 | 0:56,69 | 132.17 | ||
23 | VOGELPOHL Kris TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:57,00 | 0:57,00 | 138.41 | ||
24 | HUETTINGER Felix SV MIETRACHING | 2009 | BW | 0:57,30 | 0:57,30 | 144.46 | ||
25 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:57,69 | 0:57,69 | 152.32 | ||
26 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:57,80 | 0:57,80 | 154.53 | ||
27 | FROMM Julian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:58,09 | 0:58,09 | 160.38 | ||
28 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:58,22 | 0:58,22 | 162.99 | ||
29 | EWALD Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:58,46 | 0:58,46 | 167.83 | ||
30 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:59,36 | 0:59,36 | 185.96 | ||
31 | SCHNECK Florian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:59,74 | 0:59,74 | 193.62 | ||
32 | KOBOECKEN Nils SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2009 | MU | 1:00,38 | 1:00,38 | 206.51 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,63 | 0:50,63 | 0.00 | ||
2 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:51,32 | 0:51,32 | 13.76 | ||
3 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:51,40 | 0:51,40 | 15.36 | ||
4 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:51,61 | 0:51,61 | 19.55 | ||
5 | SCHIFFNER Mareike WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:51,68 | 0:51,68 | 20.95 | ||
6 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:52,33 | 0:52,33 | 33.91 | ||
7 | KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:52,98 | 0:52,98 | 46.88 | ||
8 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:53,11 | 0:53,11 | 49.47 | ||
9 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:53,26 | 0:53,26 | 52.46 | ||
10 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:53,31 | 0:53,31 | 53.46 | ||
11 | WIMMER Heidi SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:53,58 | 0:53,58 | 58.85 | ||
12 | WAGNER Johanna SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:54,11 | 0:54,11 | 69.42 | ||
13 | KRACKE Alea SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:54,84 | 0:54,84 | 83.98 | ||
14 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:55,11 | 0:55,11 | 89.37 | ||
15 | WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:55,48 | 0:55,48 | 96.75 | ||
16 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:55,88 | 0:55,88 | 104.73 | ||
17 | MAIER Jana TSV BERNBEUREN | 2007 | WF | 0:56,33 | 0:56,33 | 113.71 | ||
18 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:57,66 | 0:57,66 | 140.24 | ||
19 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:57,71 | 0:57,71 | 141.24 | ||
20 | DEICHMANN Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:57,87 | 0:57,87 | 144.43 | ||
21 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:58,71 | 0:58,71 | 161.19 | ||
22 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:58,96 | 0:58,96 | 166.17 | ||
23 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:59,43 | 0:59,43 | 175.55 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:50,13 | 0:50,13 | 0.00 | ||
2 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:50,15 | 0:50,15 | 0.40 | ||
3 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:50,80 | 0:50,80 | 13.50 | ||
4 | KATAYAMA Julius Taroh MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:50,91 | 0:50,91 | 15.72 | ||
5 | RAITH Konstantin WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:51,07 | 0:51,07 | 18.94 | ||
6 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:51,33 | 0:51,33 | 24.18 | ||
7 | SCHOLZ Niklas-Finn SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:51,44 | 0:51,44 | 26.39 | ||
8 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:51,97 | 0:51,97 | 37.07 | ||
9 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:51,98 | 0:51,98 | 37.27 | ||
10 | STURHAN Nils KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2007 | MU | 0:52,06 | 0:52,06 | 38.88 | ||
11 | KRUG Jonas TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2007 | WF | 0:52,30 | 0:52,30 | 43.72 | ||
12 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:52,48 | 0:52,48 | 47.35 | ||
13 | NOVOTNY Loris WSV TAILFINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:52,84 | 0:52,84 | 54.60 | ||
14 | DETTERBECK Alexander SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:53,07 | 0:53,07 | 59.23 | ||
15 | KNELLER Moritz SC MURNAU | 2008 | WF | 0:53,10 | 0:53,10 | 59.84 | ||
16 | STICH Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:53,39 | 0:53,39 | 65.68 | ||
17 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:53,72 | 0:53,72 | 72.33 | ||
18 | VON GAUDECKER Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:53,99 | 0:53,99 | 77.77 | ||
19 | HAURY Korbinian SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:54,08 | 0:54,08 | 79.58 | ||
20 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:54,19 | 0:54,19 | 81.80 | ||
21 | VON SCHOENFELDT Laszlo SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:54,28 | 0:54,28 | 83.61 | ||
22 | HUTTER Simon SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:54,67 | 0:54,67 | 91.47 | ||
23 | GUSHURST Tadeus SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:54,70 | 0:54,70 | 92.07 | ||
24 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:54,86 | 0:54,86 | 95.30 | ||
25 | RATHMANN Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:55,30 | 0:55,30 | 104.16 | ||
26 | WINDECKER Xaver WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:55,42 | 0:55,42 | 106.58 | ||
27 | HUTTER Tobias SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:56,26 | 0:56,26 | 123.50 | ||
28 | SONTHEIMER Niklas SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:56,79 | 0:56,79 | 134.18 | ||
29 | NICKERSON Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:57,26 | 0:57,26 | 143.65 | ||
30 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:57,66 | 0:57,66 | 151.71 |