BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler IV
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14/U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WINTERHOLLER Leni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:28,18 | 0:28,89 | 0:57,07 | 100.00 | |
2 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:28,32 | 0:28,85 | 0:57,17 | 80.00 | |
3 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:28,52 | 0:29,13 | 0:57,65 | 60.00 | |
4 | MAY Amalia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:28,24 | 0:29,46 | 0:57,70 | 50.00 | |
5 | SCHELLE Emilia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:28,14 | 0:30,01 | 0:58,15 | 45.00 | |
6 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:27,93 | 0:30,60 | 0:58,53 | 40.00 | |
7 | WUSTMANN Anna-Lena SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:28,32 | 0:30,49 | 0:58,81 | 36.00 | |
8 | WAGNER Johanna SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:29,11 | 0:29,87 | 0:58,98 | 32.00 | |
9 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:29,29 | 0:29,72 | 0:59,01 | 29.00 | |
10 | VOIGT Saskia WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:29,10 | 0:30,17 | 0:59,27 | 26.00 | |
11 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,91 | 0:30,40 | 0:59,31 | 24.00 | |
11 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,09 | 0:30,22 | 0:59,31 | 24.00 | |
13 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:29,26 | 0:30,30 | 0:59,56 | 20.00 | |
14 | KLIER Antonia SV GERMERING | 2008 | MU | 0:29,51 | 0:30,25 | 0:59,76 | 18.00 | |
15 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:29,28 | 0:30,50 | 0:59,78 | 16.00 | |
16 | SCHWAEGERL Veronika SC BOEBING | 2009 | WF | 0:29,38 | 0:30,60 | 0:59,98 | 15.00 | |
17 | LINK Valentina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:30,32 | 0:29,69 | 1:00,01 | 14.00 | |
18 | GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:29,74 | 0:30,51 | 1:00,25 | 13.00 | |
19 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,25 | 0:30,08 | 1:00,33 | 12.00 | |
20 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,52 | 0:30,91 | 1:00,43 | 11.00 | |
21 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,34 | 0:31,14 | 1:00,48 | 10.00 | |
22 | WIMMER Heidi SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:29,28 | 0:31,27 | 1:00,55 | 9.00 | |
23 | VEIT Sarah SC BOEBING | 2008 | WF | 0:29,65 | 0:31,09 | 1:00,74 | 8.00 | |
24 | RIEGER Clara SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:29,27 | 0:31,62 | 1:00,89 | 7.00 | |
25 | KRACKE Alea SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:30,16 | 0:30,90 | 1:01,06 | 6.00 | |
26 | SONTHEIM Tamina TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:30,23 | 0:31,09 | 1:01,32 | 5.00 | |
27 | FLECKENSTEIN Luisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:29,49 | 0:31,97 | 1:01,46 | 4.00 | |
28 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:29,64 | 0:31,91 | 1:01,55 | 3.00 | |
29 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,14 | 0:30,52 | 1:01,66 | 2.00 | |
30 | JACOBSON Sienna TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:30,60 | 0:31,18 | 1:01,78 | 1.00 | |
31 | DEICHMANN Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:30,76 | 0:31,32 | 1:02,08 | ||
32 | WEISS Anouk SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:30,03 | 0:32,17 | 1:02,20 | ||
33 | HEGGE Valerie SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:30,89 | 0:31,34 | 1:02,23 | ||
34 | ZHDANOVA Kateryna SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:30,04 | 0:32,30 | 1:02,34 | ||
35 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:31,12 | 0:31,51 | 1:02,63 | ||
36 | SCHRANNER Valerie SV GERMERING | 2010 | MU | 0:30,91 | 0:32,00 | 1:02,91 | ||
37 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:32,45 | 0:30,69 | 1:03,14 | ||
38 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,09 | 0:32,09 | 1:03,18 | ||
39 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:30,61 | 0:32,71 | 1:03,32 | ||
40 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,80 | 0:33,79 | 1:04,59 | ||
41 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,04 | 0:33,65 | 1:04,69 | ||
42 | RAHMER Kajsa SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:32,26 | 0:32,58 | 1:04,84 | ||
43 | BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:31,45 | 0:33,86 | 1:05,31 | ||
44 | MAERZ Theresa SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:30,44 | 0:35,27 | 1:05,71 | ||
45 | ZIOLKOWSKA Julia WSV GLONN | 2007 | MU | 0:36,58 | 0:29,95 | 1:06,53 | ||
46 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,10 | 0:31,73 | 1:07,83 | ||
47 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:33,71 | 0:35,20 | 1:08,91 | ||
U14/U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:27,95 | 0:28,01 | 0:55,96 | 100.00 | |
2 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:27,79 | 0:28,40 | 0:56,19 | 80.00 | |
3 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:28,34 | 0:28,14 | 0:56,48 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:28,20 | 0:28,76 | 0:56,96 | 50.00 | |
5 | SCHOLZ Niklas-Finn SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:28,21 | 0:28,79 | 0:57,00 | 45.00 | |
6 | BALTES David GSC DACHAU | 2007 | MU | 0:28,84 | 0:29,00 | 0:57,84 | 40.00 | |
7 | KRUG Jonas TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2007 | WF | 0:28,23 | 0:29,65 | 0:57,88 | 36.00 | |
8 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:28,92 | 0:29,30 | 0:58,22 | 32.00 | |
9 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:28,74 | 0:29,54 | 0:58,28 | 29.00 | |
10 | DETTERBECK Alexander SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:29,14 | 0:29,33 | 0:58,47 | 26.00 | |
11 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:28,63 | 0:30,04 | 0:58,67 | 24.00 | |
12 | SCHLITTENBAUER Franz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:29,38 | 0:29,75 | 0:59,13 | 22.00 | |
13 | ULATOWSKI Jakub SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:29,19 | 0:29,99 | 0:59,18 | 20.00 | |
14 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:29,24 | 0:30,02 | 0:59,26 | 18.00 | |
15 | LINK Raphael WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:29,08 | 0:30,19 | 0:59,27 | 16.00 | |
16 | HALMBURGER Hannes SC MURNAU | 2009 | WF | 0:29,08 | 0:30,89 | 0:59,97 | 15.00 | |
17 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:29,27 | 0:30,74 | 1:00,01 | 14.00 | |
18 | WIMMER Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:29,17 | 0:30,90 | 1:00,07 | 13.00 | |
19 | MEIER Quentin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:29,57 | 0:30,53 | 1:00,10 | 12.00 | |
20 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,68 | 0:30,58 | 1:00,26 | 11.00 | |
21 | RATHMANN Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:29,67 | 0:30,88 | 1:00,55 | 10.00 | |
22 | VON GAUDECKER Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:29,57 | 0:31,00 | 1:00,57 | 9.00 | |
23 | ILLEK Anton MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:30,26 | 0:30,43 | 1:00,69 | 8.00 | |
24 | STICH Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:29,79 | 0:30,98 | 1:00,77 | 7.00 | |
25 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:29,99 | 0:30,82 | 1:00,81 | 6.00 | |
26 | HAURY Korbinian SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:30,06 | 0:30,88 | 1:00,94 | 5.00 | |
27 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,35 | 0:30,65 | 1:01,00 | 4.00 | |
28 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,51 | 0:30,69 | 1:01,20 | 3.00 | |
29 | MACHEREY Mateo SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:30,09 | 0:31,26 | 1:01,35 | 2.00 | |
30 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,88 | 0:31,62 | 1:01,50 | 1.00 | |
31 | MORITA Reon TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:30,58 | 0:30,98 | 1:01,56 | ||
32 | SONTHEIMER Niklas SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:29,90 | 0:31,78 | 1:01,68 | ||
33 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:30,17 | 0:31,88 | 1:02,05 | ||
33 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:30,98 | 0:31,07 | 1:02,05 | ||
35 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,09 | 0:32,05 | 1:02,14 | ||
36 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,36 | 0:31,23 | 1:02,59 | ||
37 | WIEDEMANN Bastian TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:30,40 | 0:32,23 | 1:02,63 | ||
38 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:31,35 | 0:31,54 | 1:02,89 | ||
39 | BUEHNER Matteo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:31,64 | 0:31,29 | 1:02,93 | ||
40 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:30,39 | 0:32,85 | 1:03,24 | ||
41 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,36 | 0:32,08 | 1:03,44 | ||
42 | ZIOLKOWSKI Jan WSV GLONN | 2010 | MU | 0:30,70 | 0:32,95 | 1:03,65 | ||
43 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:31,85 | 0:32,27 | 1:04,12 | ||
44 | SCHNECK Florian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:32,34 | 0:31,86 | 1:04,20 | ||
45 | RAHMER Lasse MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:32,30 | 0:32,20 | 1:04,50 | ||
46 | NICKERSON Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:30,75 | 0:34,03 | 1:04,78 | ||
47 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:31,49 | 0:35,28 | 1:06,77 | ||
48 | GUSHURST Tadeus SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:36,96 | 0:31,43 | 1:08,39 | ||
49 | DIPPON Marius SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:30,23 | 1:02,13 | 1:32,36 |