BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler III
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14/U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WINTERHOLLER Leni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:27,20 | 0:27,34 | 0:54,54 | 100.00 | |
2 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:27,48 | 0:28,05 | 0:55,53 | 80.00 | |
3 | LINK Valentina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:27,40 | 0:28,19 | 0:55,59 | 60.00 | |
4 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:27,28 | 0:28,48 | 0:55,76 | 50.00 | |
5 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:27,95 | 0:28,44 | 0:56,39 | 45.00 | |
6 | MAY Amalia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:27,54 | 0:28,95 | 0:56,49 | 40.00 | |
7 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:28,21 | 0:28,35 | 0:56,56 | 36.00 | |
8 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:27,95 | 0:28,63 | 0:56,58 | 32.00 | |
9 | WUSTMANN Anna-Lena SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:27,89 | 0:28,77 | 0:56,66 | 29.00 | |
10 | SCHWAEGERL Veronika SC BOEBING | 2009 | WF | 0:28,05 | 0:28,66 | 0:56,71 | 26.00 | |
11 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:28,18 | 0:28,75 | 0:56,93 | 24.00 | |
12 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:28,68 | 0:28,30 | 0:56,98 | 22.00 | |
13 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:28,31 | 0:28,97 | 0:57,28 | 20.00 | |
14 | VEIT Sarah SC BOEBING | 2008 | WF | 0:28,40 | 0:28,96 | 0:57,36 | 18.00 | |
15 | WAGNER Johanna SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:28,20 | 0:29,25 | 0:57,45 | 16.00 | |
16 | RIEGER Clara SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:28,40 | 0:29,22 | 0:57,62 | 15.00 | |
17 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,61 | 0:29,14 | 0:57,75 | 14.00 | |
18 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:28,53 | 0:29,28 | 0:57,81 | 13.00 | |
19 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:28,77 | 0:29,29 | 0:58,06 | 12.00 | |
19 | SCHLITTENBAUER Marie SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:28,98 | 0:29,08 | 0:58,06 | 12.00 | |
21 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:28,72 | 0:29,43 | 0:58,15 | 10.00 | |
22 | WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:28,30 | 0:29,89 | 0:58,19 | 9.00 | |
23 | FLOSSMANN Eva WSV GLONN | 2009 | MU | 0:28,53 | 0:29,68 | 0:58,21 | 8.00 | |
24 | VOIGT Saskia WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:28,81 | 0:29,42 | 0:58,23 | 7.00 | |
25 | NITSCHE Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:28,90 | 0:29,38 | 0:58,28 | 6.00 | |
26 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,19 | 0:29,32 | 0:58,51 | 5.00 | |
27 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:28,61 | 0:30,00 | 0:58,61 | 4.00 | |
28 | DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:28,88 | 0:29,80 | 0:58,68 | 3.00 | |
29 | FLECKENSTEIN Luisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:28,53 | 0:30,26 | 0:58,79 | 2.00 | |
30 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,81 | 0:30,07 | 0:58,88 | 1.00 | |
31 | OPITZ Marie SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:28,58 | 0:30,32 | 0:58,90 | ||
32 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,31 | 0:29,60 | 0:58,91 | ||
33 | SONTHEIM Tamina TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:29,38 | 0:29,65 | 0:59,03 | ||
34 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:29,10 | 0:30,07 | 0:59,17 | ||
35 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:30,02 | 0:29,18 | 0:59,20 | ||
36 | KLIER Antonia SV GERMERING | 2008 | MU | 0:29,00 | 0:30,25 | 0:59,25 | ||
37 | GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:29,65 | 0:29,67 | 0:59,32 | ||
38 | WEINHEIMER Charlotte TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:29,79 | 0:30,16 | 0:59,95 | ||
39 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,95 | 0:30,05 | 1:00,00 | ||
40 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,41 | 0:29,63 | 1:00,04 | ||
41 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,01 | 0:30,18 | 1:00,19 | ||
42 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,56 | 0:29,76 | 1:00,32 | ||
43 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,02 | 0:30,43 | 1:00,45 | ||
44 | ZHDANOVA Kateryna SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:30,06 | 0:30,58 | 1:00,64 | ||
45 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:31,08 | 0:30,24 | 1:01,32 | ||
46 | GAISREITER Lara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:30,49 | 0:30,88 | 1:01,37 | ||
47 | WEISS Anouk SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:31,08 | 0:30,33 | 1:01,41 | ||
48 | SCHRANNER Valerie SV GERMERING | 2010 | MU | 0:30,36 | 0:31,21 | 1:01,57 | ||
49 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:30,45 | 0:31,17 | 1:01,62 | ||
50 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,59 | 0:31,26 | 1:01,85 | ||
51 | BESCHTA Maria SV WILDSTEIG | 2010 | WF | 0:32,43 | 0:29,47 | 1:01,90 | ||
52 | MAERZ Theresa SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:31,71 | 0:30,43 | 1:02,14 | ||
53 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,12 | 0:31,13 | 1:02,25 | ||
54 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,52 | 0:30,86 | 1:02,38 | ||
55 | HAENDL Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:30,92 | 0:31,49 | 1:02,41 | ||
56 | HEGGE Valerie SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:30,81 | 0:31,61 | 1:02,42 | ||
57 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:30,29 | 0:32,27 | 1:02,56 | ||
58 | JACOBSON Sienna TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:31,54 | 0:31,08 | 1:02,62 | ||
59 | BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:31,07 | 0:31,58 | 1:02,65 | ||
60 | PETERS Nina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:30,51 | 0:32,44 | 1:02,95 | ||
61 | SCHELLE Emilia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:33,49 | 0:29,97 | 1:03,46 | ||
62 | ZIOLKOWSKA Julia WSV GLONN | 2007 | MU | 0:29,03 | 0:34,52 | 1:03,55 | ||
63 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,96 | 0:32,03 | 1:03,99 | ||
64 | WAEGER Theresa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:30,78 | 0:33,26 | 1:04,04 | ||
65 | HEUMANN Luca-Sofia SC HALBLECH | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,65 | 0:32,59 | 1:04,24 | ||
66 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,93 | 0:32,49 | 1:04,42 | ||
67 | RAHMER Kajsa SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:31,38 | 0:34,13 | 1:05,51 | ||
U14/U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:27,32 | 0:26,91 | 0:54,23 | 100.00 | |
2 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:27,11 | 0:27,37 | 0:54,48 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHOLZ Niklas-Finn SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:27,07 | 0:27,60 | 0:54,67 | 60.00 | |
4 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:27,33 | 0:27,51 | 0:54,84 | 50.00 | |
5 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:27,56 | 0:27,29 | 0:54,85 | 45.00 | |
6 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:26,96 | 0:27,93 | 0:54,89 | 40.00 | |
7 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:27,38 | 0:27,66 | 0:55,04 | 36.00 | |
8 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:27,26 | 0:27,97 | 0:55,23 | 32.00 | |
9 | BALTES David GSC DACHAU | 2007 | MU | 0:27,31 | 0:27,98 | 0:55,29 | 29.00 | |
10 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:27,35 | 0:28,10 | 0:55,45 | 26.00 | |
11 | DETTERBECK Alexander SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:27,79 | 0:27,69 | 0:55,48 | 24.00 | |
12 | KRUG Jonas TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2007 | WF | 0:27,37 | 0:28,17 | 0:55,54 | 22.00 | |
13 | SCHLITTENBAUER Franz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:27,82 | 0:28,62 | 0:56,44 | 20.00 | |
14 | ULATOWSKI Jakub SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:28,06 | 0:28,44 | 0:56,50 | 18.00 | |
15 | STURHAN Nils KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2007 | MU | 0:28,13 | 0:28,63 | 0:56,76 | 16.00 | |
16 | HALMBURGER Hannes SC MURNAU | 2009 | WF | 0:28,33 | 0:28,74 | 0:57,07 | 15.00 | |
17 | STICH Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:28,16 | 0:28,92 | 0:57,08 | 14.00 | |
18 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:28,37 | 0:28,85 | 0:57,22 | 13.00 | |
19 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:28,48 | 0:28,81 | 0:57,29 | 12.00 | |
20 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:28,01 | 0:29,49 | 0:57,50 | 11.00 | |
21 | LINK Raphael WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:28,63 | 0:29,44 | 0:58,07 | 10.00 | |
22 | MACHEREY Mateo SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:29,00 | 0:29,38 | 0:58,38 | 9.00 | |
23 | DIPPON Marius SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:29,02 | 0:29,69 | 0:58,71 | 8.00 | |
24 | GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,23 | 0:29,56 | 0:58,79 | 7.00 | |
25 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,18 | 0:29,62 | 0:58,80 | 6.00 | |
26 | MEIER Quentin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:29,75 | 0:29,07 | 0:58,82 | 5.00 | |
27 | ILLEK Anton MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:28,96 | 0:29,87 | 0:58,83 | 4.00 | |
28 | RATHMANN Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:30,13 | 0:29,12 | 0:59,25 | 3.00 | |
29 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:29,76 | 0:29,99 | 0:59,75 | 2.00 | |
30 | MORITA Reon TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:29,65 | 0:30,13 | 0:59,78 | 1.00 | |
31 | SCHNECK Florian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:29,45 | 0:30,42 | 0:59,87 | ||
32 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,00 | 0:30,00 | 1:00,00 | ||
33 | ASTALOSCH Lupp Lukka SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:29,86 | 0:30,28 | 1:00,14 | ||
34 | FISCHER Vinzent TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2009 | WF | 0:29,32 | 0:30,97 | 1:00,29 | ||
35 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,18 | 0:30,21 | 1:00,39 | ||
36 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,76 | 0:30,64 | 1:00,40 | ||
37 | NICKERSON Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:30,23 | 0:30,18 | 1:00,41 | ||
38 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,51 | 0:29,97 | 1:00,48 | ||
39 | WIEDEMANN Bastian TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:29,73 | 0:30,78 | 1:00,51 | ||
40 | BUEHNER Matteo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:30,01 | 0:30,59 | 1:00,60 | ||
41 | FUCHS VON BIMBACH Kilian TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2009 | WF | 0:30,04 | 0:30,58 | 1:00,62 | ||
42 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,04 | 0:30,60 | 1:00,64 | ||
43 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:29,98 | 0:31,03 | 1:01,01 | ||
44 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,48 | 0:30,68 | 1:01,16 | ||
45 | ZIOLKOWSKI Jan WSV GLONN | 2010 | MU | 0:30,27 | 0:31,06 | 1:01,33 | ||
45 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:30,19 | 0:31,14 | 1:01,33 | ||
47 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,47 | 0:31,13 | 1:01,60 | ||
48 | RAHMER Lasse MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:30,79 | 0:31,07 | 1:01,86 | ||
49 | LUPP Sebastian Skiteam Oberhaching | 2010 | MU | 0:30,60 | 0:31,33 | 1:01,93 | ||
50 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,70 | 0:31,69 | 1:02,39 | ||
51 | PIJAHN Quentin TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:31,07 | 0:31,41 | 1:02,48 | ||
52 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,66 | 0:32,94 | 1:02,60 | ||
53 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,13 | 0:32,18 | 1:03,31 | ||
54 | WERNER Felix SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:31,56 | 0:32,34 | 1:03,90 | ||
55 | HAURY Korbinian SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:35,41 | 0:30,59 | 1:06,00 | ||
56 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:28,14 | 0:50,23 | 1:18,37 | ||
57 | GUSHURST Tadeus SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:29,44 | 0:52,64 | 1:22,08 |