BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler III
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LINK Valentina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:27,40 | 0:28,19 | 0:55,59 | 22.91 | |
2 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:27,95 | 0:28,44 | 0:56,39 | 40.36 | |
3 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:28,21 | 0:28,35 | 0:56,56 | 44.07 | |
4 | WUSTMANN Anna-Lena SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:27,89 | 0:28,77 | 0:56,66 | 46.26 | |
5 | SCHWAEGERL Veronika SC BOEBING | 2009 | WF | 0:28,05 | 0:28,66 | 0:56,71 | 47.35 | |
6 | RIEGER Clara SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:28,40 | 0:29,22 | 0:57,62 | 67.20 | |
7 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:28,53 | 0:29,28 | 0:57,81 | 71.35 | |
8 | SCHLITTENBAUER Marie SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:28,98 | 0:29,08 | 0:58,06 | 76.80 | |
9 | FLOSSMANN Eva WSV GLONN | 2009 | MU | 0:28,53 | 0:29,68 | 0:58,21 | 80.08 | |
10 | NITSCHE Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:28,90 | 0:29,38 | 0:58,28 | 81.60 | |
11 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,19 | 0:29,32 | 0:58,51 | 86.62 | |
12 | DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:28,88 | 0:29,80 | 0:58,68 | 90.33 | |
13 | OPITZ Marie SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:28,58 | 0:30,32 | 0:58,90 | 95.13 | |
14 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,31 | 0:29,60 | 0:58,91 | 95.35 | |
15 | SONTHEIM Tamina TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:29,38 | 0:29,65 | 0:59,03 | 97.97 | |
16 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:29,10 | 0:30,07 | 0:59,17 | 101.02 | |
17 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:30,02 | 0:29,18 | 0:59,20 | 101.68 | |
18 | GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:29,65 | 0:29,67 | 0:59,32 | 104.29 | |
19 | WEINHEIMER Charlotte TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:29,79 | 0:30,16 | 0:59,95 | 118.04 | |
20 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:29,95 | 0:30,05 | 1:00,00 | 119.13 | |
21 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,41 | 0:29,63 | 1:00,04 | 120.00 | |
22 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,56 | 0:29,76 | 1:00,32 | 126.11 | |
23 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:31,08 | 0:30,24 | 1:01,32 | 147.93 | |
24 | GAISREITER Lara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:30,49 | 0:30,88 | 1:01,37 | 149.02 | |
25 | WEISS Anouk SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:31,08 | 0:30,33 | 1:01,41 | 149.90 | |
26 | SCHRANNER Valerie SV GERMERING | 2010 | MU | 0:30,36 | 0:31,21 | 1:01,57 | 153.39 | |
27 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:30,45 | 0:31,17 | 1:01,62 | 154.48 | |
28 | BESCHTA Maria SV WILDSTEIG | 2010 | WF | 0:32,43 | 0:29,47 | 1:01,90 | 160.59 | |
29 | MAERZ Theresa SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:31,71 | 0:30,43 | 1:02,14 | 165.82 | |
30 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,52 | 0:30,86 | 1:02,38 | 171.06 | |
31 | HAENDL Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:30,92 | 0:31,49 | 1:02,41 | 171.71 | |
32 | HEGGE Valerie SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:30,81 | 0:31,61 | 1:02,42 | 171.93 | |
33 | JACOBSON Sienna TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:31,54 | 0:31,08 | 1:02,62 | 176.30 | |
34 | BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:31,07 | 0:31,58 | 1:02,65 | 176.95 | |
35 | PETERS Nina MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:30,51 | 0:32,44 | 1:02,95 | 183.50 | |
36 | SCHELLE Emilia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:33,49 | 0:29,97 | 1:03,46 | 194.62 | |
37 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:31,96 | 0:32,03 | 1:03,99 | 206.19 | |
38 | HEUMANN Luca-Sofia SC HALBLECH | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,65 | 0:32,59 | 1:04,24 | 211.64 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHLITTENBAUER Franz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:27,82 | 0:28,62 | 0:56,44 | 48.50 | |
2 | HALMBURGER Hannes SC MURNAU | 2009 | WF | 0:28,33 | 0:28,74 | 0:57,07 | 62.32 | |
3 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:28,37 | 0:28,85 | 0:57,22 | 65.61 | |
4 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:28,48 | 0:28,81 | 0:57,29 | 67.15 | |
5 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:28,01 | 0:29,49 | 0:57,50 | 71.76 | |
6 | MACHEREY Mateo SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:29,00 | 0:29,38 | 0:58,38 | 91.07 | |
7 | DIPPON Marius SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:29,02 | 0:29,69 | 0:58,71 | 98.31 | |
8 | MEIER Quentin MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:29,75 | 0:29,07 | 0:58,82 | 100.72 | |
9 | ILLEK Anton MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:28,96 | 0:29,87 | 0:58,83 | 100.94 | |
10 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:29,76 | 0:29,99 | 0:59,75 | 121.13 | |
11 | MORITA Reon TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:29,65 | 0:30,13 | 0:59,78 | 121.79 | |
12 | SCHNECK Florian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:29,45 | 0:30,42 | 0:59,87 | 123.76 | |
13 | ASTALOSCH Lupp Lukka SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:29,86 | 0:30,28 | 1:00,14 | 129.69 | |
14 | FISCHER Vinzent TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2009 | WF | 0:29,32 | 0:30,97 | 1:00,29 | 132.98 | |
15 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:29,76 | 0:30,64 | 1:00,40 | 135.39 | |
16 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:30,51 | 0:29,97 | 1:00,48 | 137.15 | |
17 | WIEDEMANN Bastian TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:29,73 | 0:30,78 | 1:00,51 | 137.81 | |
18 | BUEHNER Matteo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:30,01 | 0:30,59 | 1:00,60 | 139.78 | |
19 | FUCHS VON BIMBACH Kilian TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2009 | WF | 0:30,04 | 0:30,58 | 1:00,62 | 140.22 | |
20 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,04 | 0:30,60 | 1:00,64 | 140.66 | |
21 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:29,98 | 0:31,03 | 1:01,01 | 148.78 | |
22 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,48 | 0:30,68 | 1:01,16 | 152.07 | |
23 | ZIOLKOWSKI Jan WSV GLONN | 2010 | MU | 0:30,27 | 0:31,06 | 1:01,33 | 155.80 | |
23 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:30,19 | 0:31,14 | 1:01,33 | 155.80 | |
25 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:30,47 | 0:31,13 | 1:01,60 | 161.72 | |
26 | RAHMER Lasse MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:30,79 | 0:31,07 | 1:01,86 | 167.43 | |
27 | LUPP Sebastian Skiteam Oberhaching | 2010 | MU | 0:30,60 | 0:31,33 | 1:01,93 | 168.97 | |
28 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:30,70 | 0:31,69 | 1:02,39 | 179.06 | |
29 | PIJAHN Quentin TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:31,07 | 0:31,41 | 1:02,48 | 181.03 | |
30 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:31,13 | 0:32,18 | 1:03,31 | 199.25 | |
31 | WERNER Felix SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:31,56 | 0:32,34 | 1:03,90 | 212.19 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WINTERHOLLER Leni SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:27,20 | 0:27,34 | 0:54,54 | 0.00 | |
2 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:27,48 | 0:28,05 | 0:55,53 | 21.60 | |
3 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:27,28 | 0:28,48 | 0:55,76 | 26.62 | |
4 | MAY Amalia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:27,54 | 0:28,95 | 0:56,49 | 42.55 | |
5 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:27,95 | 0:28,63 | 0:56,58 | 44.51 | |
6 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:28,18 | 0:28,75 | 0:56,93 | 52.15 | |
7 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:28,68 | 0:28,30 | 0:56,98 | 53.24 | |
8 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:28,31 | 0:28,97 | 0:57,28 | 59.78 | |
9 | VEIT Sarah SC BOEBING | 2008 | WF | 0:28,40 | 0:28,96 | 0:57,36 | 61.53 | |
10 | WAGNER Johanna SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:28,20 | 0:29,25 | 0:57,45 | 63.49 | |
11 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,61 | 0:29,14 | 0:57,75 | 70.04 | |
12 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:28,77 | 0:29,29 | 0:58,06 | 76.80 | |
13 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:28,72 | 0:29,43 | 0:58,15 | 78.77 | |
14 | WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:28,30 | 0:29,89 | 0:58,19 | 79.64 | |
15 | VOIGT Saskia WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:28,81 | 0:29,42 | 0:58,23 | 80.51 | |
16 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:28,61 | 0:30,00 | 0:58,61 | 88.80 | |
17 | FLECKENSTEIN Luisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:28,53 | 0:30,26 | 0:58,79 | 92.73 | |
18 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:28,81 | 0:30,07 | 0:58,88 | 94.69 | |
19 | KLIER Antonia SV GERMERING | 2008 | MU | 0:29,00 | 0:30,25 | 0:59,25 | 102.77 | |
20 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,01 | 0:30,18 | 1:00,19 | 123.28 | |
21 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,02 | 0:30,43 | 1:00,45 | 128.95 | |
22 | ZHDANOVA Kateryna SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:30,06 | 0:30,58 | 1:00,64 | 133.09 | |
23 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,59 | 0:31,26 | 1:01,85 | 159.50 | |
24 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:31,12 | 0:31,13 | 1:02,25 | 168.22 | |
25 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:30,29 | 0:32,27 | 1:02,56 | 174.99 | |
26 | ZIOLKOWSKA Julia WSV GLONN | 2007 | MU | 0:29,03 | 0:34,52 | 1:03,55 | 196.59 | |
27 | WAEGER Theresa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:30,78 | 0:33,26 | 1:04,04 | 207.28 | |
28 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:31,93 | 0:32,49 | 1:04,42 | 215.57 | |
29 | RAHMER Kajsa SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:31,38 | 0:34,13 | 1:05,51 | 239.35 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:27,32 | 0:26,91 | 0:54,23 | 0.00 | |
2 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:27,11 | 0:27,37 | 0:54,48 | 5.49 | |
3 | SCHOLZ Niklas-Finn SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:27,07 | 0:27,60 | 0:54,67 | 9.66 | |
4 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:27,33 | 0:27,51 | 0:54,84 | 13.39 | |
5 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:27,56 | 0:27,29 | 0:54,85 | 13.61 | |
6 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:26,96 | 0:27,93 | 0:54,89 | 14.48 | |
7 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:27,38 | 0:27,66 | 0:55,04 | 17.77 | |
8 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:27,26 | 0:27,97 | 0:55,23 | 21.94 | |
9 | BALTES David GSC DACHAU | 2007 | MU | 0:27,31 | 0:27,98 | 0:55,29 | 23.26 | |
10 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:27,35 | 0:28,10 | 0:55,45 | 26.77 | |
11 | DETTERBECK Alexander SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:27,79 | 0:27,69 | 0:55,48 | 27.43 | |
12 | KRUG Jonas TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2007 | WF | 0:27,37 | 0:28,17 | 0:55,54 | 28.75 | |
13 | ULATOWSKI Jakub SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:28,06 | 0:28,44 | 0:56,50 | 49.81 | |
14 | STURHAN Nils KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2007 | MU | 0:28,13 | 0:28,63 | 0:56,76 | 55.52 | |
15 | STICH Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:28,16 | 0:28,92 | 0:57,08 | 62.54 | |
16 | LINK Raphael WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:28,63 | 0:29,44 | 0:58,07 | 84.26 | |
17 | GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,23 | 0:29,56 | 0:58,79 | 100.06 | |
18 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:29,18 | 0:29,62 | 0:58,80 | 100.28 | |
19 | RATHMANN Finn SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:30,13 | 0:29,12 | 0:59,25 | 110.16 | |
20 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:30,00 | 0:30,00 | 1:00,00 | 126.61 | |
21 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:30,18 | 0:30,21 | 1:00,39 | 135.17 | |
22 | NICKERSON Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:30,23 | 0:30,18 | 1:00,41 | 135.61 | |
23 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:29,66 | 0:32,94 | 1:02,60 | 183.67 | |
24 | HAURY Korbinian SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:35,41 | 0:30,59 | 1:06,00 | 258.28 | |
25 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:28,14 | 0:50,23 | 1:18,37 | 529.72 | |
26 | GUSHURST Tadeus SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:29,44 | 0:52,64 | 1:22,08 | 611.13 |