SSV-Süd - KANZI Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BOEHMERT Tamina DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:51,26 | 0:51,26 | 25.00 | ||
2 | NACKE Emilia SC KRESSBRONN | 2015 | SSV | 0:53,69 | 0:53,69 | 20.00 | ||
3 | NETZER Pia WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 0:54,74 | 0:54,74 | 15.00 | ||
4 | ZIPPERER Maria WSV ISNY | 2016 | SSV | 0:55,35 | 0:55,35 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HUTHMACHER Lilli WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 0:57,33 | 0:57,33 | 11.00 | ||
6 | NACKE Sophia SC KRESSBRONN | 2015 | SSV | 0:59,00 | 0:59,00 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SCHUOL Benja SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2015 | SSV | 1:01,56 | 1:01,56 | 9.00 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BOHL Timo WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 0:53,29 | 0:53,29 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HEUSER Henri SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:56,25 | 0:56,25 | 20.00 | ||
3 | OSTERSPEY Noah TG BIBERACH | 2015 | SSV | 0:59,76 | 0:59,76 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KALDENBACH Justus SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2015 | SSV | 1:02,06 | 1:02,06 | 12.00 | ||
5 | LAUPHEIMER Finn WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 1:02,59 | 1:02,59 | 11.00 | ||
6 | SCHERER Julius SV RAVENSBURG | 2015 | SSV | 1:06,09 | 1:06,09 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HEUSER Kilian SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2016 | SSV | 1:08,68 | 1:08,68 | 9.00 | ||
8 | STOEFERLE Felix TG BIBERACH | 2015 | SSV | 1:13,29 | 1:13,29 | 8.00 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BOEHMERT Martha DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2014 | SSV | 0:46,50 | 0:46,50 | 25.00 | ||
2 | NACKE Julia SC KRESSBRONN | 2013 | SSV | 0:53,50 | 0:53,50 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BIEGGER Clara SC KRESSBRONN | 2014 | SSV | 0:55,04 | 0:55,04 | 15.00 | ||
4 | RIMMELE Luise WSV ISNY | 2014 | SSV | 0:58,42 | 0:58,42 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ADAMSKI Antonia TG BIBERACH | 2014 | SSV | 1:00,17 | 1:00,17 | 11.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RIMMELE Paul WSV ISNY | 2013 | SSV | 0:45,04 | 0:45,04 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HEUSER Vincent SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:48,27 | 0:48,27 | 20.00 | ||
3 | FRÖHLICH Tim SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:48,73 | 0:48,73 | 15.00 | ||
4 | FELDER Ludwig TG BIBERACH | 2013 | SSV | 0:51,98 | 0:51,98 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HILDEBRAND Valentin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2014 | SSV | 0:53,96 | 0:53,96 | 11.00 | ||
6 | SCHUOL Nick SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:55,35 | 0:55,35 | 10.00 | ||
7 | DUCHET Maximus DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:56,22 | 0:56,22 | 9.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DUSKE Milena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:41,70 | 0:41,70 | 25.00 | ||
2 | ARNOLD Frieda WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:41,98 | 0:41,98 | 20.00 | ||
3 | PFAFF Jule WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:42,01 | 0:42,01 | 15.00 | ||
4 | WASMER Sarah WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:42,47 | 0:42,47 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BULLA Marie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:42,94 | 0:42,94 | 11.00 | ||
6 | DUSKE Amelie DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:44,25 | 0:44,25 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BULLA Sofie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:46,36 | 0:46,36 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BRUGGER Jana SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:47,32 | 0:47,32 | 8.00 | ||
9 | ELSS Anna SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:47,51 | 0:47,51 | 7.00 | ||
10 | OSTERSPEY Hanna Marie TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | 0:47,66 | 0:47,66 | 6.00 | ||
11 | RUEMMELIN Clara SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:50,26 | 0:50,26 | 5.00 | ||
12 | VILLING Eva SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:51,70 | 0:51,70 | 4.00 | ||
13 | KOPP Jule SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:52,60 | 0:52,60 | 3.00 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BAECHLE Moritz DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:42,40 | 0:42,40 | 25.00 | ||
2 | ZIPPERER Paul WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:43,31 | 0:43,31 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HUTHMACHER Benjamin WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:43,55 | 0:43,55 | 15.00 | ||
4 | DURACH Jakob WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:45,01 | 0:45,01 | 12.00 | ||
5 | FELDER Theo TG BIBERACH | 2011 | SSV | 0:45,35 | 0:45,35 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KASSNER Simon SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:46,37 | 0:46,37 | 10.00 | ||
7 | WASMER Felix WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:46,55 | 0:46,55 | 9.00 | ||
8 | ZENZEN Jakob TG BIBERACH | 2011 | SSV | 0:47,26 | 0:47,26 | 8.00 | ||
9 | RUOSS Lukas SC KRESSBRONN | 2011 | SSV | 0:49,24 | 0:49,24 | 7.00 | ||
10 | NEUMANN Theo SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:49,34 | 0:49,34 | 6.00 | ||
11 | HILDEBRAND LUIS SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:50,52 | 0:50,52 | 5.00 | ||
12 | DENFELD Lukas SV RAVENSBURG | 2011 | SSV | 0:53,28 | 0:53,28 | 4.00 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DUCHET Maxima SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:39,67 | 0:39,67 | 25.00 | ||
2 | STROEBELE Lena TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,00 | 0:40,00 | 20.00 | ||
3 | UNGER Elena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:41,97 | 0:41,97 | 15.00 | ||
4 | WUCH Paula SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:43,13 | 0:43,13 | 12.00 | ||
5 | FRIEDRICH Maitje WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:43,46 | 0:43,46 | 11.00 | ||
6 | IMKENBERG Jana DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:46,65 | 0:46,65 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BERNARD JULE SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:47,63 | 0:47,63 | 9.00 | ||
8 | STACHE Laura SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:48,46 | 0:48,46 | 8.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SEEGER Fabian SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:37,98 | 0:37,98 | 25.00 | ||
2 | PHILIPP Emilio SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:38,19 | 0:38,19 | 20.00 | ||
3 | OSTERSPEY Elias TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:39,07 | 0:39,07 | 15.00 | ||
4 | PETER Philip SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:39,72 | 0:39,72 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KONZACK Yannick DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:39,86 | 0:39,86 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KALDENBACH Julius SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:39,99 | 0:39,99 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BIRKER Tom SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,57 | 0:40,57 | 9.00 | ||
8 | KRCSMAR Tom WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:40,80 | 0:40,80 | 8.00 | ||
9 | REICHLE Severin SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,47 | 0:42,47 | 7.00 | ||
10 | STOEFERLE Mario TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:43,31 | 0:43,31 | 6.00 | ||
11 | WIDL Moritz SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:44,46 | 0:44,46 | 5.00 | ||
12 | ELSS Tobias SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:45,89 | 0:45,89 | 4.00 | ||
13 | BRAUN Misha SG AULENDORF | 2010 | SSV | 0:46,69 | 0:46,69 | 3.00 | ||
14 | VILLING Nils SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:47,65 | 0:47,65 | 2.00 | ||
15 | SCHERER Jakob SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:48,92 | 0:48,92 | 1.00 | ||
16 | GEISLER Valentin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:49,57 | 0:49,57 | |||
17 | DUCHET Maximilian SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:49,94 | 0:49,94 | |||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:38,33 | 0:38,33 | 25.00 | ||
2 | PITSCH Luna TG BIBERACH | 2007 | SSV | 0:38,81 | 0:38,81 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:39,22 | 0:39,22 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,58 | 0:41,58 | 12.00 | ||
5 | EBERHARD Lucy SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:45,14 | 0:45,14 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BRUGGER Carina SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:45,41 | 0:45,41 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KOPP Timea SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:45,43 | 0:45,43 | 9.00 | ||
8 | EHINGER Giulia SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:45,55 | 0:45,55 | 8.00 | ||
9 | DAUMANN Lea SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:46,00 | 0:46,00 | 7.00 | ||
10 | FRIEDRICH Finja TG BIBERACH | 2007 | SSV | 0:47,27 | 0:47,27 | 6.00 | ||
11 | ZENZEN Franziska TG BIBERACH | 2008 | SSV | 0:48,85 | 0:48,85 | 5.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RUOSS Jakob SC KRESSBRONN | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,36 | 0:41,36 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KONZACK Luca DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:42,44 | 0:42,44 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SIEGEL Niclas SG AULENDORF | 2007 | SSV | 0:42,51 | 0:42,51 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BRUSHKIVSKYY Roman SC KRESSBRONN | 2007 | SSV | 0:43,40 | 0:43,40 | 12.00 | ||
U21 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOPP Alisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:40,15 | 0:40,15 | 25.00 | ||
2 | GRATHWOHL Franziska SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:46,82 | 0:46,82 | 20.00 | ||
3 | EHINGER Chiara SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:47,97 | 0:47,97 | 15.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | STROBEL Lukas SC KRESSBRONN | 2006 | SSV | 0:40,27 | 0:40,27 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MAIER Paul SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:40,50 | 0:40,50 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BIRKER Steffen SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:43,45 | 0:43,45 | 15.00 | ||
4 | STROBEL Niklas SC KRESSBRONN | 2002 | SSV | 0:45,87 | 0:45,87 | 12.00 | ||
Aktiv maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WACHTER Johannes SC KRESSBRONN | 1997 | SSV | 0:40,42 | 0:40,42 | 25.00 |