SSV-Süd - KANZI Cup 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BOEHMERT Tamina DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:50,70 | 0:50,70 | 25.00 | ||
2 | NACKE Emilia SC KRESSBRONN | 2015 | SSV | 0:54,14 | 0:54,14 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HUTHMACHER Lilli WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 0:54,21 | 0:54,21 | 15.00 | ||
4 | NETZER Pia WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 0:55,03 | 0:55,03 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ZIPPERER Maria WSV ISNY | 2016 | SSV | 0:55,90 | 0:55,90 | 11.00 | ||
6 | NACKE Sophia SC KRESSBRONN | 2015 | SSV | 0:59,91 | 0:59,91 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SCHUOL Benja SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2015 | SSV | 1:04,66 | 1:04,66 | 9.00 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | STOEFERLE Felix TG BIBERACH | 2015 | SSV | 0:55,59 | 0:55,59 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HEUSER Henri SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:55,79 | 0:55,79 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KALDENBACH Justus SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:58,87 | 0:58,87 | 15.00 | ||
4 | OSTERSPEY Noah TG BIBERACH | 2015 | SSV | 0:59,57 | 0:59,57 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHERER Julius SV RAVENSBURG | 2015 | SSV | 1:08,33 | 1:08,33 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HEUSER Kilian SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2016 | SSV | 1:09,22 | 1:09,22 | 10.00 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BOEHMERT Martha DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2014 | SSV | 0:44,09 | 0:44,09 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BÄCHLE Lotta DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:47,66 | 0:47,66 | 20.00 | ||
3 | NACKE Julia SC KRESSBRONN | 2013 | SSV | 0:53,37 | 0:53,37 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BIEGGER Clara SC KRESSBRONN | 2014 | SSV | 0:53,89 | 0:53,89 | 12.00 | ||
5 | RIMMELE Luise WSV ISNY | 2014 | SSV | 0:54,98 | 0:54,98 | 11.00 | ||
6 | ADAMSKI Antonia TG BIBERACH | 2014 | SSV | 0:58,85 | 0:58,85 | 10.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RIMMELE Paul WSV ISNY | 2013 | SSV | 0:45,94 | 0:45,94 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HEUSER Vincent SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:47,79 | 0:47,79 | 20.00 | ||
3 | FRÖHLICH Tim SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:50,00 | 0:50,00 | 15.00 | ||
4 | FELDER Ludwig TG BIBERACH | 2013 | SSV | 0:52,20 | 0:52,20 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SCHUOL Nick SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:52,99 | 0:52,99 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HILDEBRAND Valentin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2014 | SSV | 0:53,56 | 0:53,56 | 10.00 | ||
7 | DUCHET Maximus DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:54,91 | 0:54,91 | 9.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ARNOLD Frieda WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:39,80 | 0:39,80 | 25.00 | ||
2 | DUSKE Milena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:41,09 | 0:41,09 | 20.00 | ||
3 | PFAFF Jule WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:41,36 | 0:41,36 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BULLA Marie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:41,51 | 0:41,51 | 12.00 | ||
5 | DUSKE Amelie DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:42,76 | 0:42,76 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BULLA Sofie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:44,46 | 0:44,46 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BRUGGER Jana SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:45,10 | 0:45,10 | 9.00 | ||
8 | ELSS Anna SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:46,09 | 0:46,09 | 8.00 | ||
9 | OSTERSPEY Hanna Marie TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | 0:46,13 | 0:46,13 | 7.00 | ||
10 | RUEMMELIN Clara SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:49,17 | 0:49,17 | 6.00 | ||
11 | KOPP Jule SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:49,52 | 0:49,52 | 5.00 | ||
12 | VILLING Eva SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:49,73 | 0:49,73 | 4.00 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | NETZER Lukas WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:39,55 | 0:39,55 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BAECHLE Moritz DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:40,77 | 0:40,77 | 20.00 | ||
3 | FELDER Theo TG BIBERACH | 2011 | SSV | 0:42,65 | 0:42,65 | 15.00 | ||
4 | WASMER Felix WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:43,49 | 0:43,49 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KASSNER Simon SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:44,19 | 0:44,19 | 11.00 | ||
6 | EBERHARD Phil SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:45,69 | 0:45,69 | 10.00 | ||
7 | ZENZEN Jakob TG BIBERACH | 2011 | SSV | 0:46,18 | 0:46,18 | 9.00 | ||
8 | HILDEBRAND LUIS SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:47,64 | 0:47,64 | 8.00 | ||
9 | NEUMANN Theo SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:48,04 | 0:48,04 | 7.00 | ||
10 | RUOSS Lukas SC KRESSBRONN | 2011 | SSV | 0:48,14 | 0:48,14 | 6.00 | ||
11 | DENFELD Lukas SV RAVENSBURG | 2011 | SSV | 0:51,95 | 0:51,95 | 5.00 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | STROEBELE Lena TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:38,89 | 0:38,89 | 25.00 | ||
2 | DUCHET Maxima SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:39,41 | 0:39,41 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BULLA Carla SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,88 | 0:40,88 | 15.00 | ||
4 | WUCH Paula SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,37 | 0:42,37 | 12.00 | ||
5 | FRIEDRICH Maitje WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:43,80 | 0:43,80 | 11.00 | ||
6 | IMKENBERG Jana DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:45,32 | 0:45,32 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BERNARD JULE SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:46,13 | 0:46,13 | 9.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SEEGER Fabian SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:35,33 | 0:35,33 | 25.00 | ||
2 | PHILIPP Emilio SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:36,04 | 0:36,04 | 20.00 | ||
3 | PESCHEL Matti SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:37,14 | 0:37,14 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BIRKER Tom SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:38,70 | 0:38,70 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KONZACK Yannick DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:40,18 | 0:40,18 | 11.00 | ||
6 | PETER Philip SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,29 | 0:40,29 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HUTHMACHER Moritz WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:41,60 | 0:41,60 | 9.00 | ||
8 | WIDL Moritz SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:44,31 | 0:44,31 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BRAUN Misha SG AULENDORF | 2010 | SSV | 0:45,46 | 0:45,46 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SCHERER Jakob SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:47,74 | 0:47,74 | 6.00 | ||
11 | VILLING Nils SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:48,11 | 0:48,11 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KRCSMAR Tom WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:48,75 | 0:48,75 | 4.00 | ||
13 | DUCHET Maximilian SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:51,53 | 0:51,53 | 3.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:38,91 | 0:38,91 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:40,86 | 0:40,86 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,30 | 0:41,30 | 15.00 | ||
4 | DAUMANN Lea SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:44,09 | 0:44,09 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KOPP Timea SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:44,57 | 0:44,57 | 11.00 | ||
6 | FRIEDRICH Finja TG BIBERACH | 2007 | SSV | 0:46,34 | 0:46,34 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BRUGGER Carina SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:46,60 | 0:46,60 | 9.00 | ||
8 | ZENZEN Franziska TG BIBERACH | 2008 | SSV | 0:49,39 | 0:49,39 | 8.00 | ||
9 | EBERHARD Lucy SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:54,43 | 0:54,43 | 7.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HILDBRAND Tizian SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:39,24 | 0:39,24 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KROSCHEWSKI Mats Anton DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:39,28 | 0:39,28 | 20.00 | ||
3 | RUOSS Jakob SC KRESSBRONN | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,49 | 0:41,49 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KONZACK Luca DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:42,43 | 0:42,43 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BRUSHKIVSKYY Roman SC KRESSBRONN | 2007 | SSV | 0:44,04 | 0:44,04 | 11.00 | ||
U21 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOPP Alisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:40,46 | 0:40,46 | 25.00 | ||
2 | WEISE Lea SC KRESSBRONN | 2003 | SSV | 0:42,30 | 0:42,30 | 20.00 | ||
3 | EHINGER Chiara SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:47,61 | 0:47,61 | 15.00 | ||
4 | GRATHWOHL Franziska SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:48,52 | 0:48,52 | 12.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | STROBEL Lukas SC KRESSBRONN | 2006 | SSV | 0:41,66 | 0:41,66 | 25.00 | ||
2 | STROBEL Niklas SC KRESSBRONN | 2002 | SSV | 0:44,65 | 0:44,65 | 20.00 | ||
Aktiv maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WACHTER Johannes SC KRESSBRONN | 1997 | SSV | 0:42,44 | 0:42,44 | 25.00 |