SSV-Süd - KANZI Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | NACKE Emilia SC KRESSBRONN | 2015 | SSV | 0:45,52 | 0:45,52 | 25.00 | ||
2 | NETZER Pia WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 0:48,75 | 0:48,75 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HUTHMACHER Lilli WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 0:51,12 | 0:51,12 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SCHUOL Benja SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:51,69 | 0:51,69 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BOEHMERT Tamina DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:52,25 | 0:52,25 | 11.00 | ||
6 | NACKE Sophia SC KRESSBRONN | 2015 | SSV | 0:53,50 | 0:53,50 | 10.00 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BOHL Timo WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 0:45,89 | 0:45,89 | 25.00 | ||
2 | LAUPHEIMER Finn WSV ISNY | 2015 | SSV | 0:52,28 | 0:52,28 | 20.00 | ||
3 | OSTERSPEY Noah TG BIBERACH | 2015 | SSV | 0:52,80 | 0:52,80 | 15.00 | ||
4 | KALDENBACH Justus SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2015 | SSV | 0:56,37 | 0:56,37 | 12.00 | ||
5 | STOEFERLE Felix TG BIBERACH | 2015 | SSV | 0:59,39 | 0:59,39 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HIMMELSBACH Samuel SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2016 | SSV | 1:02,79 | 1:02,79 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HEUSER Kilian SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2016 | SSV | 1:05,12 | 1:05,12 | 9.00 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BOEHMERT Martha DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2014 | SSV | 0:42,64 | 0:42,64 | 25.00 | ||
2 | NACKE Julia SC KRESSBRONN | 2013 | SSV | 0:43,89 | 0:43,89 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BÄCHLE Lotta DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:44,66 | 0:44,66 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BARK Katharina DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:45,89 | 0:45,89 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BRAUN Mena SG AULENDORF | 2014 | SSV | 0:47,60 | 0:47,60 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BIEGGER Clara SC KRESSBRONN | 2014 | SSV | 0:48,46 | 0:48,46 | 10.00 | ||
7 | RIMMELE Luise WSV ISNY | 2014 | SSV | 0:50,91 | 0:50,91 | 9.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RIMMELE Paul WSV ISNY | 2013 | SSV | 0:38,24 | 0:38,24 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HEUSER Vincent SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:41,53 | 0:41,53 | 20.00 | ||
3 | FLOETH Matthis SG AULENDORF | 2013 | SSV | 0:41,67 | 0:41,67 | 15.00 | ||
4 | FELDER Ludwig TG BIBERACH | 2013 | SSV | 0:44,19 | 0:44,19 | 12.00 | ||
5 | FRÖHLICH Tim SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:45,22 | 0:45,22 | 11.00 | ||
6 | THALER Florian SG AULENDORF | 2014 | SSV | 0:47,09 | 0:47,09 | 10.00 | ||
7 | VESA Rafael TG BIBERACH | 2013 | SSV | 0:47,22 | 0:47,22 | 9.00 | ||
8 | SCHUOL Nick SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2013 | SSV | 0:47,31 | 0:47,31 | 8.00 | ||
9 | HILDEBRAND Valentin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2014 | SSV | 0:52,48 | 0:52,48 | 7.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WASMER Sarah WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:34,76 | 0:34,76 | 25.00 | ||
2 | PFAFF Jule WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:35,81 | 0:35,81 | 20.00 | ||
3 | DUSKE Amelie DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:36,89 | 0:36,89 | 15.00 | ||
4 | DUSKE Milena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:37,45 | 0:37,45 | 12.00 | ||
5 | ARNOLD Frieda WSV ISNY | 2011 | SSV | 0:37,52 | 0:37,52 | 11.00 | ||
6 | BULLA Marie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:38,34 | 0:38,34 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BULLA Sofie SC KRESSBRONN | 2012 | SSV | 0:38,38 | 0:38,38 | 9.00 | ||
8 | BRUGGER Jana SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:39,95 | 0:39,95 | 8.00 | ||
9 | OSTERSPEY Hanna Marie TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | 0:40,48 | 0:40,48 | 7.00 | ||
10 | ELSS Anna SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:42,49 | 0:42,49 | 6.00 | ||
11 | SCHUPP HANNAH SZ Leutkirch | 2011 | SSV | 0:43,17 | 0:43,17 | 5.00 | ||
12 | RUEMMELIN Clara SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:45,27 | 0:45,27 | 4.00 | ||
13 | KOPP Jule SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:45,38 | 0:45,38 | 3.00 | ||
14 | VILLING Eva SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:46,81 | 0:46,81 | 2.00 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ZIPPERER Paul WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:36,92 | 0:36,92 | 25.00 | ||
2 | STOEFERLE Stefan TG BIBERACH | 2012 | SSV | 0:37,11 | 0:37,11 | 20.00 | ||
3 | DURACH Jakob WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:37,61 | 0:37,61 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BAECHLE Moritz DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:38,09 | 0:38,09 | 12.00 | ||
5 | FELDER Theo TG BIBERACH | 2011 | SSV | 0:38,19 | 0:38,19 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HUTHMACHER Benjamin WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:38,89 | 0:38,89 | 10.00 | ||
7 | WASMER Felix WSV ISNY | 2012 | SSV | 0:39,48 | 0:39,48 | 9.00 | ||
8 | NEUMANN Julius SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:39,94 | 0:39,94 | 8.00 | ||
9 | ZENZEN Jakob TG BIBERACH | 2011 | SSV | 0:40,29 | 0:40,29 | 7.00 | ||
10 | HILDEBRAND LUIS SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:41,32 | 0:41,32 | 6.00 | ||
11 | NEUMANN Theo SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2012 | SSV | 0:41,76 | 0:41,76 | 5.00 | ||
12 | RUOSS Lukas SC KRESSBRONN | 2011 | SSV | 0:41,90 | 0:41,90 | 4.00 | ||
13 | EBERHARD Phil SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2011 | SSV | 0:42,61 | 0:42,61 | 3.00 | ||
14 | KASSNER Simon SV RAVENSBURG | 2012 | SSV | 0:42,74 | 0:42,74 | 2.00 | ||
15 | BRAUN Mijo SG AULENDORF | 2012 | SSV | 0:42,94 | 0:42,94 | 1.00 | ||
16 | DENFELD Lukas SV RAVENSBURG | 2011 | SSV | 0:43,51 | 0:43,51 | |||
17 | SCHUPP Yannick SZ Leutkirch | 2012 | SSV | 0:47,16 | 0:47,16 | |||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DUCHET Maxima SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:34,58 | 0:34,58 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BULLA Carla SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:35,57 | 0:35,57 | 20.00 | ||
3 | STROEBELE Lena TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:38,77 | 0:38,77 | 15.00 | ||
4 | UNGER Elena DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:38,88 | 0:38,88 | 12.00 | ||
5 | FRIEDRICH Maitje WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:39,35 | 0:39,35 | 11.00 | ||
6 | FRIEDRICH Josina TG BIBERACH | 2010 | SSV | 0:39,42 | 0:39,42 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BERNARD JULE SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:39,51 | 0:39,51 | 9.00 | ||
8 | WUCH Paula SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:39,60 | 0:39,60 | 8.00 | ||
9 | STACHE Laura SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:42,88 | 0:42,88 | 7.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KALDENBACH Julius SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:35,58 | 0:35,58 | 25.00 | ||
2 | HUTHMACHER Moritz WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:35,84 | 0:35,84 | 20.00 | ||
3 | PESCHEL Matti SC KRESSBRONN | 2009 | SSV | 0:35,89 | 0:35,89 | 15.00 | ||
4 | OSTERSPEY Elias TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:36,10 | 0:36,10 | 12.00 | ||
5 | PETER Philip SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:36,16 | 0:36,16 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KONZACK Yannick DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:36,44 | 0:36,44 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KRCSMAR Tom WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:36,82 | 0:36,82 | 9.00 | ||
8 | STOEFERLE Mario TG BIBERACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:38,30 | 0:38,30 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BRAUN Misha SG AULENDORF | 2010 | SSV | 0:39,51 | 0:39,51 | 7.00 | ||
10 | WIDL Moritz SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,24 | 0:40,24 | 6.00 | ||
11 | REICHLE Severin SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,31 | 0:40,31 | 5.00 | ||
12 | VILLING Nils SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:40,88 | 0:40,88 | 4.00 | ||
13 | ELSS Tobias SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:41,24 | 0:41,24 | 3.00 | ||
14 | GEISLER Valentin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2009 | SSV | 0:41,60 | 0:41,60 | 2.00 | ||
15 | SCHERER Jakob SV RAVENSBURG | 2010 | SSV | 0:42,78 | 0:42,78 | 1.00 | ||
16 | MANEA Radu-Andrei TG BIBERACH | 2010 | SSV | 0:45,63 | 0:45,63 | |||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | PITSCH Luna TG BIBERACH | 2007 | SSV | 0:35,44 | 0:35,44 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:35,58 | 0:35,58 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:36,62 | 0:36,62 | 15.00 | ||
4 | BREULING Leonie SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:36,92 | 0:36,92 | 12.00 | ||
5 | JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:37,11 | 0:37,11 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HERRMANN Nina SG AULENDORF | 2008 | SSV | 0:37,46 | 0:37,46 | 10.00 | ||
7 | HASER Leni SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:38,30 | 0:38,30 | 9.00 | ||
8 | EHINGER Giulia SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:40,20 | 0:40,20 | 8.00 | ||
9 | EBERHARD Lucy SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:40,36 | 0:40,36 | 7.00 | ||
10 | ZENZEN Franziska TG BIBERACH | 2008 | SSV | 0:40,37 | 0:40,37 | 6.00 | ||
11 | RIETZLER Romy SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | 0:40,59 | 0:40,59 | 5.00 | ||
12 | BRUGGER Carina SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,08 | 0:41,08 | 4.00 | ||
13 | FRIEDRICH Finja TG BIBERACH | 2007 | SSV | 0:41,76 | 0:41,76 | 3.00 | ||
14 | KOPP Timea SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:42,48 | 0:42,48 | 2.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DOLEZAL Ben SC KRESSBRONN | 2007 | SSV | 0:35,67 | 0:35,67 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KROSCHEWSKI Mats Anton DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:36,12 | 0:36,12 | 20.00 | ||
3 | RUOSS Jakob SC KRESSBRONN | 2008 | SSV | 0:37,51 | 0:37,51 | 15.00 | ||
4 | SIEGEL Niclas SG AULENDORF | 2007 | SSV | 0:37,69 | 0:37,69 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HILDBRAND Tizian SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:38,67 | 0:38,67 | 11.00 | ||
6 | POHL Stefan DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2007 | SSV | 0:39,17 | 0:39,17 | 10.00 | ||
U21 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | RUNDEL Carina SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:34,15 | 0:34,15 | 25.00 | ||
2 | SEEGER Finja SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:36,27 | 0:36,27 | 20.00 | ||
3 | DRAENERT Lina SV RAVENSBURG | 2004 | SSV | 0:36,77 | 0:36,77 | 15.00 | ||
4 | WAHR Lara Petra SC KRESSBRONN | 2005 | SSV | 0:37,22 | 0:37,22 | 12.00 | ||
5 | WEISE Lea SC KRESSBRONN | 2003 | SSV | 0:38,71 | 0:38,71 | 11.00 | ||
6 | EHINGER Chiara SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2005 | SSV | 0:40,26 | 0:40,26 | 10.00 | ||
7 | GRATHWOHL Franziska SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:43,99 | 0:43,99 | 9.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BAUMHOF Niclas SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:32,72 | 0:32,72 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BOESCH Silvan SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:32,74 | 0:32,74 | 20.00 | ||
3 | BAUMHOF Jona SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:32,85 | 0:32,85 | 15.00 | ||
4 | NUBER David SV RAVENSBURG | 2005 | SSV | 0:33,04 | 0:33,04 | 12.00 | ||
5 | PHILIPP Maximo SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:34,83 | 0:34,83 | 11.00 | ||
6 | ESSLINGER Denis SG AULENDORF | 2005 | SSV | 0:35,39 | 0:35,39 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BIRKER Steffen SV RAVENSBURG | 2006 | SSV | 0:35,95 | 0:35,95 | 9.00 | ||
8 | STROBEL Niklas SC KRESSBRONN | 2002 | SSV | 0:36,43 | 0:36,43 | 8.00 | ||
9 | MAIER Paul SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:36,47 | 0:36,47 | 7.00 | ||
10 | WUCH Maximilian SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2006 | SSV | 0:37,42 | 0:37,42 | 6.00 |