BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler II
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14/U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MAY Amalia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:39,15 | 0:37,33 | 1:16,48 | 100.00 | |
2 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:39,38 | 0:37,20 | 1:16,58 | 80.00 | |
3 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:39,03 | 0:37,78 | 1:16,81 | 60.00 | |
4 | KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:40,11 | 0:37,06 | 1:17,17 | 50.00 | |
5 | DEICHMANN Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:39,92 | 0:38,04 | 1:17,96 | 45.00 | |
6 | FLECKENSTEIN Luisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:40,64 | 0:37,63 | 1:18,27 | 40.00 | |
7 | MANGOLD Ria TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:40,41 | 0:38,29 | 1:18,70 | 36.00 | |
8 | KRACKE Alea SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:40,30 | 0:38,61 | 1:18,91 | 32.00 | |
9 | VOIGT Saskia WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:40,36 | 0:38,88 | 1:19,24 | 29.00 | |
10 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:41,38 | 0:38,05 | 1:19,43 | 26.00 | |
11 | SCHROTT Hanna SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:40,61 | 0:39,18 | 1:19,79 | 24.00 | |
12 | KLIER Antonia SV GERMERING | 2008 | MU | 0:41,32 | 0:38,84 | 1:20,16 | 22.00 | |
13 | GAISREITER Lara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:41,09 | 0:39,52 | 1:20,61 | 20.00 | |
14 | HOLLENBURGER Karolina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:41,98 | 0:38,86 | 1:20,84 | 18.00 | |
15 | OPITZ Marie SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:40,91 | 0:40,27 | 1:21,18 | 16.00 | |
16 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:41,69 | 0:40,04 | 1:21,73 | 15.00 | |
17 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:41,82 | 0:40,17 | 1:21,99 | 14.00 | |
18 | WUSTMANN Anna-Lena SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:40,74 | 0:41,39 | 1:22,13 | 13.00 | |
19 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:42,30 | 0:40,09 | 1:22,39 | 12.00 | |
20 | WIMMER Heidi SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:41,99 | 0:40,68 | 1:22,67 | 11.00 | |
21 | STRITTMATTER Marlene SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:42,89 | 0:40,19 | 1:23,08 | 10.00 | |
22 | GHIO Marta WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:43,14 | 0:39,97 | 1:23,11 | 9.00 | |
23 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:42,88 | 0:40,33 | 1:23,21 | 8.00 | |
24 | WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:42,36 | 0:41,13 | 1:23,49 | 7.00 | |
25 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:42,53 | 0:41,14 | 1:23,67 | 6.00 | |
26 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:42,71 | 0:41,07 | 1:23,78 | 5.00 | |
27 | NITSCHE Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:42,85 | 0:41,20 | 1:24,05 | 4.00 | |
28 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:43,49 | 0:40,79 | 1:24,28 | 3.00 | |
29 | ZHDANOVA Kateryna SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:43,38 | 0:41,83 | 1:25,21 | 2.00 | |
30 | NOWAK Letizia SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:43,35 | 0:42,66 | 1:26,01 | 1.00 | |
31 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:43,54 | 0:42,81 | 1:26,35 | ||
32 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,84 | 0:43,97 | 1:27,81 | ||
33 | BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:44,34 | 0:44,02 | 1:28,36 | ||
34 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,05 | 0:43,34 | 1:28,39 | ||
35 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,28 | 0:43,50 | 1:28,78 | ||
36 | HUTTER Johanna SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:44,95 | 0:45,33 | 1:30,28 | ||
37 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:46,41 | 0:47,68 | 1:34,09 | ||
U14/U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:35,45 | 0:38,98 | 1:14,43 | 100.00 | |
2 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:36,51 | 0:38,76 | 1:15,27 | 80.00 | |
3 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:36,09 | 0:39,28 | 1:15,37 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHOLZ Niklas-Finn SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:35,86 | 0:39,79 | 1:15,65 | 50.00 | |
5 | PETERS Maximilian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2007 | MU | 0:36,46 | 0:39,90 | 1:16,36 | 45.00 | |
6 | KRUG Jonas TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2007 | WF | 0:35,89 | 0:40,50 | 1:16,39 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:35,93 | 0:40,50 | 1:16,43 | 36.00 | |
8 | STICH Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:36,00 | 0:40,57 | 1:16,57 | 32.00 | |
9 | KNELLER Moritz SC MURNAU | 2008 | WF | 0:36,43 | 0:40,40 | 1:16,83 | 29.00 | |
10 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:37,65 | 0:39,19 | 1:16,84 | 26.00 | |
11 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,50 | 0:40,47 | 1:16,97 | 24.00 | |
12 | PORTA Gianluca DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,52 | 0:40,56 | 1:17,08 | 22.00 | |
13 | BOKOR Kilian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:36,21 | 0:41,07 | 1:17,28 | 20.00 | |
14 | NICKERSON Lucas SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:35,83 | 0:41,54 | 1:17,37 | 18.00 | |
15 | VON GAUDECKER Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:36,96 | 0:40,42 | 1:17,38 | 16.00 | |
16 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,03 | 0:40,64 | 1:17,67 | 15.00 | |
17 | MACHEREY Mateo SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:36,67 | 0:41,14 | 1:17,81 | 14.00 | |
18 | GUSHURST Tadeus SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:37,74 | 0:40,57 | 1:18,31 | 13.00 | |
19 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:37,56 | 0:41,03 | 1:18,59 | 12.00 | |
20 | THALER Kilian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:37,20 | 0:41,78 | 1:18,98 | 11.00 | |
21 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:37,56 | 0:41,52 | 1:19,08 | 10.00 | |
22 | GRAF Vinzent WSV OBERAUDORF | 2007 | IG | 0:37,26 | 0:42,10 | 1:19,36 | 9.00 | |
23 | REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:37,47 | 0:42,21 | 1:19,68 | 8.00 | |
24 | SONTHEIMER Niklas SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:37,94 | 0:41,76 | 1:19,70 | 7.00 | |
25 | LINK Raphael WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:38,74 | 0:41,37 | 1:20,11 | 6.00 | |
26 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:37,44 | 0:43,09 | 1:20,53 | 5.00 | |
27 | CAHLIK Michael TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:38,60 | 0:42,01 | 1:20,61 | 4.00 | |
28 | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:38,10 | 0:42,58 | 1:20,68 | 3.00 | |
29 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,98 | 0:43,31 | 1:21,29 | 2.00 | |
30 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,36 | 0:43,31 | 1:21,67 | 1.00 | |
31 | HUTTER Tobias SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:39,57 | 0:42,22 | 1:21,79 | ||
32 | ILSE Jannis SC AUERBACH INNGAU | 2010 | IG | 0:39,26 | 0:42,61 | 1:21,87 | ||
33 | SCHNECK Florian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:38,30 | 0:43,97 | 1:22,27 | ||
34 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,99 | 0:43,47 | 1:22,46 | ||
35 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:39,16 | 0:43,70 | 1:22,86 | ||
36 | STOECKL Valentin SC DORFEN | 2010 | IG | 0:38,38 | 0:44,51 | 1:22,89 | ||
37 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:39,16 | 0:44,05 | 1:23,21 | ||
38 | HUTTER Simon SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:39,79 | 0:43,68 | 1:23,47 | ||
39 | GENZ Fabian WSV OBERAUDORF | 2007 | IG | 0:39,46 | 0:44,14 | 1:23,60 | ||
40 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:39,86 | 0:43,80 | 1:23,66 | ||
41 | WINDECKER Xaver WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:40,00 | 0:44,33 | 1:24,33 | ||
42 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,51 | 0:45,05 | 1:24,56 | ||
43 | BUSCH Balthasar SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:40,22 | 0:44,36 | 1:24,58 | ||
44 | LUPP Sebastian Skiteam Oberhaching | 2010 | MU | 0:39,62 | 0:45,56 | 1:25,18 | ||
45 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:40,10 | 0:46,31 | 1:26,41 | ||
46 | FROMM Julian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:39,33 | 0:47,16 | 1:26,49 | ||
47 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:39,95 | 0:46,65 | 1:26,60 | ||
48 | BILLEN Jonas TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:41,46 | 0:45,37 | 1:26,83 | ||
49 | WERNER Felix SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:42,07 | 0:45,28 | 1:27,35 | ||
50 | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:42,47 | 0:45,87 | 1:28,34 | ||
51 | BRANDLHUBER Max WSV OBERAUDORF | 2010 | IG | 0:39,61 | 0:49,83 | 1:29,44 | ||
52 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,47 | 0:48,18 | 1:29,65 | ||
53 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,62 | 0:50,15 | 1:33,77 | ||
54 | ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,80 | 0:49,96 | 1:34,76 | ||
55 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:44,99 | 0:50,15 | 1:35,14 |