BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler II
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHROTT Hanna SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:40,61 | 0:39,18 | 1:19,79 | 58.93 | |
2 | GAISREITER Lara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:41,09 | 0:39,52 | 1:20,61 | 67.04 | |
3 | OPITZ Marie SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:40,91 | 0:40,27 | 1:21,18 | 72.67 | |
4 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:41,69 | 0:40,04 | 1:21,73 | 78.11 | |
5 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:41,82 | 0:40,17 | 1:21,99 | 80.68 | |
6 | WUSTMANN Anna-Lena SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:40,74 | 0:41,39 | 1:22,13 | 82.07 | |
7 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:42,30 | 0:40,09 | 1:22,39 | 84.64 | |
8 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:42,53 | 0:41,14 | 1:23,67 | 97.29 | |
9 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:42,71 | 0:41,07 | 1:23,78 | 98.38 | |
10 | NITSCHE Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:42,85 | 0:41,20 | 1:24,05 | 101.05 | |
11 | NOWAK Letizia SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:43,35 | 0:42,66 | 1:26,01 | 120.43 | |
12 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:43,54 | 0:42,81 | 1:26,35 | 123.79 | |
13 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,84 | 0:43,97 | 1:27,81 | 138.23 | |
14 | BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:44,34 | 0:44,02 | 1:28,36 | 143.67 | |
15 | HUTTER Johanna SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:44,95 | 0:45,33 | 1:30,28 | 162.65 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,50 | 0:40,47 | 1:16,97 | 24.91 | |
2 | BOKOR Kilian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:36,21 | 0:41,07 | 1:17,28 | 27.95 | |
3 | NICKERSON Lucas SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:35,83 | 0:41,54 | 1:17,37 | 28.84 | |
4 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,03 | 0:40,64 | 1:17,67 | 31.78 | |
5 | MACHEREY Mateo SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:36,67 | 0:41,14 | 1:17,81 | 33.15 | |
6 | THALER Kilian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:37,20 | 0:41,78 | 1:18,98 | 44.63 | |
7 | REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:37,47 | 0:42,21 | 1:19,68 | 51.49 | |
8 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:37,44 | 0:43,09 | 1:20,53 | 59.83 | |
9 | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:38,10 | 0:42,58 | 1:20,68 | 61.30 | |
10 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:37,98 | 0:43,31 | 1:21,29 | 67.28 | |
11 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:38,36 | 0:43,31 | 1:21,67 | 71.01 | |
12 | ILSE Jannis SC AUERBACH INNGAU | 2010 | IG | 0:39,26 | 0:42,61 | 1:21,87 | 72.97 | |
13 | SCHNECK Florian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:38,30 | 0:43,97 | 1:22,27 | 76.89 | |
14 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:38,99 | 0:43,47 | 1:22,46 | 78.76 | |
15 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:39,16 | 0:43,70 | 1:22,86 | 82.68 | |
16 | STOECKL Valentin SC DORFEN | 2010 | IG | 0:38,38 | 0:44,51 | 1:22,89 | 82.97 | |
17 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:39,86 | 0:43,80 | 1:23,66 | 90.53 | |
18 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,51 | 0:45,05 | 1:24,56 | 99.35 | |
19 | BUSCH Balthasar SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:40,22 | 0:44,36 | 1:24,58 | 99.55 | |
20 | HANNEMANN Felix SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:39,26 | 0:45,69 | 1:24,95 | 103.18 | |
21 | LUPP Sebastian Skiteam Oberhaching | 2010 | MU | 0:39,62 | 0:45,56 | 1:25,18 | 105.43 | |
22 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:40,10 | 0:46,31 | 1:26,41 | 117.50 | |
23 | FROMM Julian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:39,33 | 0:47,16 | 1:26,49 | 118.28 | |
24 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:39,95 | 0:46,65 | 1:26,60 | 119.36 | |
25 | BILLEN Jonas TSV TUTZING | 2009 | WF | 0:41,46 | 0:45,37 | 1:26,83 | 121.62 | |
26 | WERNER Felix SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:42,07 | 0:45,28 | 1:27,35 | 126.72 | |
27 | KRCSMAR Tom WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:40,85 | 0:46,92 | 1:27,77 | 130.84 | |
28 | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:42,47 | 0:45,87 | 1:28,34 | 136.43 | |
29 | BRANDLHUBER Max WSV OBERAUDORF | 2010 | IG | 0:39,61 | 0:49,83 | 1:29,44 | 147.22 | |
30 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,47 | 0:48,18 | 1:29,65 | 149.28 | |
31 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,62 | 0:50,15 | 1:33,77 | 189.68 | |
32 | ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,80 | 0:49,96 | 1:34,76 | 199.39 | |
33 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:44,99 | 0:50,15 | 1:35,14 | 203.12 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MENKE Natalie SK WINTERBERG | 2007 | WSV | 0:37,20 | 0:36,63 | 1:13,83 | 0.00 | |
2 | MAY Amalia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:39,15 | 0:37,33 | 1:16,48 | 26.20 | |
3 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:39,38 | 0:37,20 | 1:16,58 | 27.19 | |
4 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:39,03 | 0:37,78 | 1:16,81 | 29.46 | |
5 | KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:40,11 | 0:37,06 | 1:17,17 | 33.02 | |
6 | DEICHMANN Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:39,92 | 0:38,04 | 1:17,96 | 40.84 | |
7 | FLECKENSTEIN Luisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:40,64 | 0:37,63 | 1:18,27 | 43.90 | |
8 | MANGOLD Ria TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:40,41 | 0:38,29 | 1:18,70 | 48.15 | |
9 | KRACKE Alea SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:40,30 | 0:38,61 | 1:18,91 | 50.23 | |
10 | MENKE Larissa SK WINTERBERG | 2008 | WSV | 0:40,64 | 0:38,53 | 1:19,17 | 52.80 | |
11 | VOIGT Saskia WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:40,36 | 0:38,88 | 1:19,24 | 53.49 | |
12 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:41,38 | 0:38,05 | 1:19,43 | 55.37 | |
13 | KLIER Antonia SV GERMERING | 2008 | MU | 0:41,32 | 0:38,84 | 1:20,16 | 62.59 | |
14 | JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:41,43 | 0:39,09 | 1:20,52 | 66.15 | |
15 | HOLLENBURGER Karolina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:41,98 | 0:38,86 | 1:20,84 | 69.31 | |
16 | WIMMER Heidi SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:41,99 | 0:40,68 | 1:22,67 | 87.41 | |
17 | STRITTMATTER Marlene SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:42,89 | 0:40,19 | 1:23,08 | 91.46 | |
18 | GHIO Marta WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:43,14 | 0:39,97 | 1:23,11 | 91.76 | |
19 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:42,88 | 0:40,33 | 1:23,21 | 92.75 | |
20 | WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:42,36 | 0:41,13 | 1:23,49 | 95.51 | |
21 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:43,49 | 0:40,79 | 1:24,28 | 103.33 | |
22 | ZHDANOVA Kateryna SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:43,38 | 0:41,83 | 1:25,21 | 112.52 | |
23 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,05 | 0:43,34 | 1:28,39 | 143.96 | |
24 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,28 | 0:43,50 | 1:28,78 | 147.82 | |
25 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:46,41 | 0:47,68 | 1:34,09 | 200.32 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:35,45 | 0:38,98 | 1:14,43 | 0.00 | |
2 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:36,51 | 0:38,76 | 1:15,27 | 8.24 | |
3 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:36,09 | 0:39,28 | 1:15,37 | 9.22 | |
4 | SCHOLZ Niklas-Finn SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:35,86 | 0:39,79 | 1:15,65 | 11.97 | |
5 | PETERS Maximilian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2007 | MU | 0:36,46 | 0:39,90 | 1:16,36 | 18.93 | |
6 | KRUG Jonas TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2007 | WF | 0:35,89 | 0:40,50 | 1:16,39 | 19.22 | |
7 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:35,93 | 0:40,50 | 1:16,43 | 19.62 | |
8 | STICH Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:36,00 | 0:40,57 | 1:16,57 | 20.99 | |
9 | KNELLER Moritz SC MURNAU | 2008 | WF | 0:36,43 | 0:40,40 | 1:16,83 | 23.54 | |
10 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:37,65 | 0:39,19 | 1:16,84 | 23.64 | |
11 | PORTA Gianluca DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:36,52 | 0:40,56 | 1:17,08 | 25.99 | |
12 | VON GAUDECKER Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:36,96 | 0:40,42 | 1:17,38 | 28.93 | |
13 | GUSHURST Tadeus SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:37,74 | 0:40,57 | 1:18,31 | 38.05 | |
14 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:37,56 | 0:41,03 | 1:18,59 | 40.80 | |
15 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:37,56 | 0:41,52 | 1:19,08 | 45.61 | |
16 | GRAF Vinzent WSV OBERAUDORF | 2007 | IG | 0:37,26 | 0:42,10 | 1:19,36 | 48.35 | |
17 | SONTHEIMER Niklas SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:37,94 | 0:41,76 | 1:19,70 | 51.69 | |
18 | LINK Raphael WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:38,74 | 0:41,37 | 1:20,11 | 55.71 | |
19 | CAHLIK Michael TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:38,60 | 0:42,01 | 1:20,61 | 60.61 | |
20 | HUTTER Tobias SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:39,57 | 0:42,22 | 1:21,79 | 72.19 | |
21 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:39,16 | 0:44,05 | 1:23,21 | 86.11 | |
22 | HUTTER Simon SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:39,79 | 0:43,68 | 1:23,47 | 88.66 | |
23 | GENZ Fabian WSV OBERAUDORF | 2007 | IG | 0:39,46 | 0:44,14 | 1:23,60 | 89.94 | |
24 | WINDECKER Xaver WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:40,00 | 0:44,33 | 1:24,33 | 97.10 |