BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler I
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WUSTMANN Anna-Lena SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:41,95 | 0:42,65 | 1:24,60 | 31.04 | |
2 | SCHROTT Hanna SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:41,05 | 0:44,09 | 1:25,14 | 35.89 | |
3 | GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:41,80 | 0:43,41 | 1:25,21 | 36.52 | |
4 | NITSCHE Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:43,67 | 0:44,04 | 1:27,71 | 59.01 | |
5 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:43,50 | 0:44,74 | 1:28,24 | 63.78 | |
6 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:43,68 | 0:44,60 | 1:28,28 | 64.14 | |
7 | HEGGE Valerie SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:44,39 | 0:44,59 | 1:28,98 | 70.44 | |
8 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:44,14 | 0:45,18 | 1:29,32 | 73.49 | |
9 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,79 | 0:45,82 | 1:29,61 | 76.10 | |
10 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:44,28 | 0:46,16 | 1:30,44 | 83.57 | |
11 | NOWAK Letizia SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:44,34 | 0:46,41 | 1:30,75 | 86.36 | |
12 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:44,79 | 0:46,13 | 1:30,92 | 87.89 | |
13 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,19 | 0:45,29 | 1:31,48 | 92.93 | |
14 | HOLLNAICHER Marlene SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:45,46 | 0:46,03 | 1:31,49 | 93.02 | |
15 | MAERZ Theresa SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:44,92 | 0:46,68 | 1:31,60 | 94.00 | |
16 | DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,33 | 0:47,18 | 1:32,51 | 102.19 | |
17 | BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:45,41 | 0:47,11 | 1:32,52 | 102.28 | |
18 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:45,07 | 0:47,86 | 1:32,93 | 105.97 | |
19 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,31 | 0:48,21 | 1:34,52 | 120.27 | |
20 | WEISS Anouk SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:48,09 | 0:50,76 | 1:38,85 | 159.22 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,26 | 0:40,55 | 1:22,81 | 47.61 | |
2 | ASTALOSCH Lupp Lukka SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:42,07 | 0:42,43 | 1:24,50 | 63.48 | |
3 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,12 | 0:42,43 | 1:24,55 | 63.95 | |
4 | REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:43,71 | 0:42,25 | 1:25,96 | 77.19 | |
5 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,72 | 0:42,38 | 1:26,10 | 78.50 | |
6 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,16 | 0:42,73 | 1:26,89 | 85.92 | |
7 | ZIOLKOWSKI Jan WSV GLONN | 2010 | MU | 0:44,67 | 0:42,94 | 1:27,61 | 92.68 | |
8 | BUSCH Balthasar SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:45,21 | 0:42,42 | 1:27,63 | 92.87 | |
9 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,62 | 0:42,08 | 1:27,70 | 93.53 | |
10 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:44,65 | 0:43,37 | 1:28,02 | 96.53 | |
11 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:45,35 | 0:43,01 | 1:28,36 | 99.72 | |
12 | FROMM Julian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:44,94 | 0:43,56 | 1:28,50 | 101.04 | |
13 | STOECKL Valentin SC DORFEN | 2010 | IG | 0:46,35 | 0:44,23 | 1:30,58 | 120.57 | |
14 | HANNEMANN Felix SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:45,79 | 0:45,11 | 1:30,90 | 123.58 | |
15 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:45,52 | 0:45,60 | 1:31,12 | 125.64 | |
16 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:45,88 | 0:45,62 | 1:31,50 | 129.21 | |
17 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:46,59 | 0:45,62 | 1:32,21 | 135.88 | |
18 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,28 | 0:46,80 | 1:33,08 | 144.05 | |
19 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:47,13 | 0:46,65 | 1:33,78 | 150.62 | |
20 | LUPP Sebastian Skiteam Oberhaching | 2010 | MU | 0:51,86 | 0:45,77 | 1:37,63 | 186.77 | |
21 | BUEHNER Matteo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:48,73 | 0:49,39 | 1:38,12 | 191.37 | |
22 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:49,71 | 0:48,59 | 1:38,30 | 193.06 | |
23 | KONZACK Yannick DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | 0:50,55 | 0:48,55 | 1:39,10 | 200.58 | |
24 | LANZ Vincent SC ROSENHEIM | 2009 | IG | 0:53,54 | 0:48,18 | 1:41,72 | 225.18 | |
25 | HUTHMACHER Moritz WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | 0:53,29 | 0:48,96 | 1:42,25 | 230.16 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:40,14 | 0:41,01 | 1:21,15 | 0.00 | |
2 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:40,83 | 0:40,49 | 1:21,32 | 1.53 | |
3 | MAY Amalia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:40,53 | 0:41,32 | 1:21,85 | 6.30 | |
4 | KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:40,91 | 0:41,36 | 1:22,27 | 10.08 | |
5 | DEICHMANN Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:40,83 | 0:41,55 | 1:22,38 | 11.06 | |
6 | FLECKENSTEIN Luisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:41,00 | 0:41,94 | 1:22,94 | 16.10 | |
7 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,06 | 0:43,17 | 1:23,23 | 18.71 | |
8 | KRACKE Alea SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:42,55 | 0:42,39 | 1:24,94 | 34.09 | |
9 | WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:41,73 | 0:43,64 | 1:25,37 | 37.96 | |
10 | WIMMER Heidi SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:41,96 | 0:43,43 | 1:25,39 | 38.14 | |
11 | VOIGT Saskia WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:43,45 | 0:42,74 | 1:26,19 | 45.34 | |
12 | WAGNER Johanna SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:42,43 | 0:44,37 | 1:26,80 | 50.83 | |
13 | ZHDANOVA Kateryna SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:43,89 | 0:42,94 | 1:26,83 | 51.10 | |
14 | JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:43,84 | 0:44,00 | 1:27,84 | 60.18 | |
15 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:44,78 | 0:45,84 | 1:30,62 | 85.19 | |
16 | KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG | 2008 | SSV | 0:44,80 | 0:46,17 | 1:30,97 | 88.34 | |
17 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:45,43 | 0:46,03 | 1:31,46 | 92.75 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:39,82 | 0:37,92 | 1:17,74 | 0.00 | |
2 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:41,05 | 0:39,38 | 1:20,43 | 25.26 | |
3 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,86 | 0:39,61 | 1:20,47 | 25.64 | |
4 | PETERS Maximilian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2007 | MU | 0:41,64 | 0:39,44 | 1:21,08 | 31.36 | |
5 | KNELLER Moritz SC MURNAU | 2008 | WF | 0:41,50 | 0:39,65 | 1:21,15 | 32.02 | |
6 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:41,86 | 0:39,46 | 1:21,32 | 33.62 | |
7 | KRUG Jonas TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2007 | WF | 0:42,61 | 0:39,61 | 1:22,22 | 42.07 | |
8 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:42,51 | 0:39,78 | 1:22,29 | 42.73 | |
9 | STURHAN Nils KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2007 | MU | 0:42,86 | 0:40,38 | 1:23,24 | 51.65 | |
10 | GUSHURST Tadeus SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:42,83 | 0:40,67 | 1:23,50 | 54.09 | |
11 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,91 | 0:40,66 | 1:23,57 | 54.75 | |
12 | HUTTER Tobias SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:42,96 | 0:41,39 | 1:24,35 | 62.07 | |
13 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:43,04 | 0:41,49 | 1:24,53 | 63.76 | |
14 | PORTA Gianluca DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,24 | 0:41,68 | 1:24,92 | 67.42 | |
15 | VON GAUDECKER Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:43,40 | 0:42,39 | 1:25,79 | 75.59 | |
16 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:45,09 | 0:41,93 | 1:27,02 | 87.14 | |
17 | BAREISS Jonas SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND | 2007 | SSV | 0:45,88 | 0:41,15 | 1:27,03 | 87.24 | |
18 | LINK Raphael WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:45,57 | 0:42,41 | 1:27,98 | 96.16 | |
19 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,62 | 0:42,64 | 1:28,26 | 98.79 | |
20 | KROSCHEWSKI Mats Anton DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2008 | SSV | 0:45,60 | 0:45,16 | 1:30,76 | 122.26 | |
21 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:48,76 | 0:42,24 | 1:31,00 | 124.52 | |
22 | ZEILER Paul RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,95 | 0:46,13 | 1:35,08 | 162.83 | |
23 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:49,08 | 0:54,47 | 1:43,55 | 242.36 |