SVO - Sparkassen Cup 9 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:38,86 | 0:38,64 | 1:17,50 | 72.64 | |
2 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:39,06 | 0:39,05 | 1:18,11 | 81.16 | |
3 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:39,01 | 0:39,68 | 1:18,69 | 89.27 | |
4 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:39,51 | 0:39,38 | 1:18,89 | 92.06 | |
5 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:39,32 | 0:39,81 | 1:19,13 | 95.41 | |
6 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:39,59 | 0:39,88 | 1:19,47 | 100.16 | |
7 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:39,44 | 0:40,60 | 1:20,04 | 108.12 | |
8 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:39,96 | 0:40,29 | 1:20,25 | 111.06 | |
9 | BESCHTA Maria SV WILDSTEIG | 2010 | WF | 0:40,33 | 0:40,75 | 1:21,08 | 122.65 | |
10 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:40,57 | 0:40,55 | 1:21,12 | 123.21 | |
11 | DIERL Felicitas TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:40,98 | 0:41,30 | 1:22,28 | 139.42 | |
12 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:41,70 | 0:41,67 | 1:23,37 | 154.64 | |
13 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:42,79 | 0:44,76 | 1:27,55 | 213.04 | |
14 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:43,52 | 0:44,21 | 1:27,73 | 215.55 | |
15 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,33 | 0:44,55 | 1:27,88 | 217.65 | |
16 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:48,06 | 0:40,61 | 1:28,67 | 228.68 | |
17 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:44,72 | 0:45,69 | 1:30,41 | 252.99 | |
18 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:45,02 | 0:46,03 | 1:31,05 | 261.93 | |
19 | WOLF Annalena SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2010 | OL | 0:46,37 | 0:47,64 | 1:34,01 | 303.28 | |
20 | STICK Ida SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:46,30 | 0:47,85 | 1:34,15 | 305.24 | |
21 | MERLET Christina SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2009 | OL | 0:47,59 | 0:48,45 | 1:36,04 | 331.64 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:37,54 | 0:37,99 | 1:15,53 | 34.43 | |
2 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:38,17 | 0:38,35 | 1:16,52 | 48.12 | |
3 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:38,14 | 0:38,47 | 1:16,61 | 49.37 | |
4 | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:38,77 | 0:39,23 | 1:18,00 | 68.59 | |
5 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:38,74 | 0:39,51 | 1:18,25 | 72.04 | |
6 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:39,16 | 0:39,38 | 1:18,54 | 76.05 | |
7 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:38,66 | 0:40,11 | 1:18,77 | 79.23 | |
8 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:39,46 | 0:39,62 | 1:19,08 | 83.52 | |
9 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:39,73 | 0:40,01 | 1:19,74 | 92.65 | |
10 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:40,48 | 0:40,21 | 1:20,69 | 105.78 | |
11 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:40,46 | 0:40,38 | 1:20,84 | 107.86 | |
12 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:37,45 | 0:43,51 | 1:20,96 | 109.52 | |
13 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:40,36 | 0:40,77 | 1:21,13 | 111.87 | |
14 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:40,77 | 0:40,46 | 1:21,23 | 113.25 | |
15 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:41,01 | 0:41,66 | 1:22,67 | 133.16 | |
16 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:41,02 | 0:42,56 | 1:23,58 | 145.75 | |
17 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:42,46 | 0:41,75 | 1:24,21 | 154.46 | |
17 | GLOWKA Fabian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:41,66 | 0:42,55 | 1:24,21 | 154.46 | |
19 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:41,58 | 0:43,23 | 1:24,81 | 162.76 | |
20 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:42,21 | 0:43,14 | 1:25,35 | 170.22 | |
21 | SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:42,56 | 0:42,86 | 1:25,42 | 171.19 | |
22 | MAURER Luis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,08 | 0:43,45 | 1:26,53 | 186.54 | |
23 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:43,36 | 0:43,52 | 1:26,88 | 191.38 | |
24 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,13 | 0:44,47 | 1:27,60 | 201.34 | |
25 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:44,11 | 0:43,53 | 1:27,64 | 201.89 | |
26 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:42,83 | 0:44,88 | 1:27,71 | 202.86 | |
27 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:44,62 | 0:44,68 | 1:29,30 | 224.84 | |
28 | MANTHEY Arik SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2010 | OL | 0:44,09 | 0:45,26 | 1:29,35 | 225.54 | |
29 | HEGER Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:45,51 | 0:45,41 | 1:30,92 | 247.25 | |
30 | VOGELPOHL Kris TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:49,73 | 0:42,35 | 1:32,08 | 263.29 | |
31 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:44,87 | 0:47,33 | 1:32,20 | 264.95 | |
32 | SEIDER Rudi SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:50,22 | 0:45,03 | 1:35,25 | 307.12 | |
33 | FUCHS Elias SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2009 | OL | 1:05,57 | 0:47,09 | 1:52,66 | 547.87 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:35,64 | 0:36,66 | 1:12,30 | 0.00 | |
2 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:35,82 | 0:36,70 | 1:12,52 | 3.07 | |
3 | KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | 0:37,06 | 0:37,95 | 1:15,01 | 37.86 | |
4 | PLOECKL Anna-Luca TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:36,95 | 0:38,08 | 1:15,03 | 38.14 | |
5 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:37,73 | 0:38,57 | 1:16,30 | 55.88 | |
6 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:37,79 | 0:39,05 | 1:16,84 | 63.42 | |
7 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:38,85 | 0:38,61 | 1:17,46 | 72.08 | |
8 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:39,04 | 0:40,00 | 1:19,04 | 94.15 | |
9 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:39,73 | 0:40,13 | 1:19,86 | 105.61 | |
10 | MEYER Anna EINSIEDLER SKIVEREIN | 2007 | LSS | 0:39,82 | 0:40,29 | 1:20,11 | 109.10 | |
11 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:39,22 | 0:40,95 | 1:20,17 | 109.94 | |
12 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:41,06 | 0:41,69 | 1:22,75 | 145.98 | |
13 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:41,44 | 0:42,73 | 1:24,17 | 165.82 | |
14 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:42,55 | 0:43,64 | 1:26,19 | 194.04 | |
15 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:43,23 | 0:43,77 | 1:27,00 | 205.35 | |
16 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:44,57 | 0:46,30 | 1:30,87 | 259.41 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:36,23 | 0:36,81 | 1:13,04 | 0.00 | |
2 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:36,82 | 0:36,92 | 1:13,74 | 9.68 | |
3 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:37,27 | 0:37,30 | 1:14,57 | 21.16 | |
4 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:37,34 | 0:37,28 | 1:14,62 | 21.85 | |
5 | ERTL Christoph SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:37,44 | 0:37,41 | 1:14,85 | 25.03 | |
6 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:37,68 | 0:37,51 | 1:15,19 | 29.73 | |
7 | GOEDE Luitpold SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:37,90 | 0:37,68 | 1:15,58 | 35.12 | |
8 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:37,58 | 0:38,67 | 1:16,25 | 44.39 | |
9 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:38,35 | 0:38,32 | 1:16,67 | 50.20 | |
10 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:38,48 | 0:38,20 | 1:16,68 | 50.33 | |
11 | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 0:38,25 | 0:38,58 | 1:16,83 | 52.41 | |
12 | CAHLIK Michael TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:39,63 | 0:40,69 | 1:20,32 | 100.67 | |
13 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:45,51 | 0:36,96 | 1:22,47 | 130.40 | |
14 | KAHL Niclas Marius SC RUGISWALDE | 2007 | LSS | 0:45,36 | 0:44,96 | 1:30,32 | 238.95 |