SVO - Sparkassen Cup 8 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:37,08 | 0:36,92 | 1:14,00 | 100.00 | |
2 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:37,87 | 0:37,78 | 1:15,65 | 80.00 | |
3 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:38,64 | 0:38,76 | 1:17,40 | 60.00 | |
4 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:38,76 | 0:38,69 | 1:17,45 | 48.00 | |
5 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:38,95 | 0:38,77 | 1:17,72 | 44.00 | |
6 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:38,90 | 0:39,66 | 1:18,56 | 40.00 | |
7 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:39,83 | 0:39,12 | 1:18,95 | 36.00 | |
8 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:40,00 | 0:39,31 | 1:19,31 | 32.00 | |
9 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:40,44 | 0:39,27 | 1:19,71 | 28.00 | |
10 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:39,66 | 0:40,12 | 1:19,78 | 24.00 | |
11 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:40,50 | 0:39,53 | 1:20,03 | 20.00 | |
12 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:41,05 | 0:39,04 | 1:20,09 | 16.00 | |
12 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:40,20 | 0:39,89 | 1:20,09 | 16.00 | |
14 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:41,20 | 0:40,75 | 1:21,95 | 8.00 | |
15 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:41,76 | 0:40,23 | 1:21,99 | 4.00 | |
16 | DIERL Felicitas TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:40,86 | 0:41,42 | 1:22,28 | ||
17 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:42,22 | 0:40,92 | 1:23,14 | ||
18 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:42,55 | 0:41,21 | 1:23,76 | ||
19 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:42,66 | 0:41,20 | 1:23,86 | ||
20 | STICK Ida SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:43,84 | 0:42,61 | 1:26,45 | ||
21 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:44,55 | 0:44,02 | 1:28,57 | ||
22 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:45,22 | 0:43,74 | 1:28,96 | ||
23 | MERLET Christina SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2009 | OL | 0:45,75 | 0:44,98 | 1:30,73 | ||
24 | WOLF Annalena SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2010 | OL | 0:45,52 | 0:45,39 | 1:30,91 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:37,96 | 0:37,03 | 1:14,99 | 100.00 | |
2 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:38,14 | 0:37,29 | 1:15,43 | 80.00 | |
3 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:39,02 | 0:37,62 | 1:16,64 | 60.00 | |
4 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:38,48 | 0:38,20 | 1:16,68 | 48.00 | |
5 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:38,88 | 0:38,38 | 1:17,26 | 44.00 | |
6 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:39,50 | 0:37,93 | 1:17,43 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:39,52 | 0:38,22 | 1:17,74 | 36.00 | |
8 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:39,43 | 0:38,32 | 1:17,75 | 32.00 | |
9 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:39,87 | 0:38,97 | 1:18,84 | 28.00 | |
10 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:40,18 | 0:38,93 | 1:19,11 | 24.00 | |
11 | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:40,32 | 0:38,91 | 1:19,23 | 20.00 | |
12 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:40,35 | 0:39,50 | 1:19,85 | 16.00 | |
13 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:38,67 | 0:42,16 | 1:20,83 | 12.00 | |
14 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:41,64 | 0:39,22 | 1:20,86 | 8.00 | |
15 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:40,99 | 0:39,88 | 1:20,87 | 4.00 | |
16 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:39,49 | 0:42,53 | 1:22,02 | ||
17 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:42,03 | 0:40,02 | 1:22,05 | ||
18 | EWALD Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:41,95 | 0:40,26 | 1:22,21 | ||
19 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:41,95 | 0:40,54 | 1:22,49 | ||
20 | SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:41,98 | 0:40,66 | 1:22,64 | ||
21 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:42,16 | 0:41,42 | 1:23,58 | ||
22 | SEIDER Rudi SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:42,36 | 0:41,75 | 1:24,11 | ||
23 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:42,75 | 0:41,40 | 1:24,15 | ||
24 | MAURER Luis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,01 | 0:41,61 | 1:24,62 | ||
24 | VOGELPOHL Kris TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,01 | 0:41,61 | 1:24,62 | ||
26 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:42,61 | 0:42,19 | 1:24,80 | ||
27 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:42,33 | 0:42,71 | 1:25,04 | ||
28 | MANTHEY Arik SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,16 | 0:41,91 | 1:25,07 | ||
29 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,00 | 0:42,95 | 1:25,95 | ||
30 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:43,68 | 0:42,58 | 1:26,26 | ||
31 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:43,85 | 0:42,81 | 1:26,66 | ||
32 | HAEUSLER Elias SC BAYRISCHZELL | 2010 | OL | 0:44,33 | 0:42,78 | 1:27,11 | ||
33 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,73 | 0:43,90 | 1:27,63 | ||
34 | HEGER Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:44,74 | 0:44,16 | 1:28,90 | ||
35 | WIRRER Korbinian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:54,94 | 0:56,29 | 1:51,23 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:37,08 | 0:38,50 | 1:15,58 | 100.00 | |
2 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:39,11 | 0:37,33 | 1:16,44 | 80.00 | |
3 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:38,75 | 0:38,10 | 1:16,85 | 60.00 | |
4 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:39,62 | 0:38,55 | 1:18,17 | 48.00 | |
5 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:39,43 | 0:38,76 | 1:18,19 | 44.00 | |
6 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:40,37 | 0:39,65 | 1:20,02 | 40.00 | |
7 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:40,57 | 0:39,55 | 1:20,12 | 36.00 | |
8 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:43,57 | 0:42,10 | 1:25,67 | 32.00 | |
9 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:43,94 | 0:42,04 | 1:25,98 | 28.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:37,18 | 0:35,64 | 1:12,82 | 100.00 | |
2 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:37,12 | 0:35,85 | 1:12,97 | 80.00 | |
3 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:37,10 | 0:36,03 | 1:13,13 | 60.00 | |
4 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:37,48 | 0:36,38 | 1:13,86 | 48.00 | |
5 | GOEDE Luitpold SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:37,82 | 0:36,44 | 1:14,26 | 44.00 | |
6 | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 0:37,99 | 0:36,64 | 1:14,63 | 40.00 | |
7 | ERTL Christoph SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:38,38 | 0:36,70 | 1:15,08 | 36.00 | |
8 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:38,93 | 0:37,29 | 1:16,22 | 32.00 | |
9 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:39,02 | 0:37,28 | 1:16,30 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:39,04 | 0:37,90 | 1:16,94 | 24.00 | |
11 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:39,84 | 0:37,92 | 1:17,76 | 20.00 | |
12 | CAHLIK Michael TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:39,80 | 0:38,38 | 1:18,18 | 16.00 | |
13 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:40,61 | 0:38,23 | 1:18,84 | 12.00 | |
14 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:40,61 | 0:38,73 | 1:19,34 | 8.00 | |
15 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:40,77 | 0:38,69 | 1:19,46 | 4.00 | |
16 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:41,25 | 0:39,59 | 1:20,84 | ||
17 | SAMI Tizian SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:42,89 | 0:40,75 | 1:23,64 | ||
18 | DUERING Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:44,51 | 0:41,87 | 1:26,38 |