SVO - Swix Luchsi Cup West
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U6 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LINDNER Sophia SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2017 | OL | 0:56,55 | 0:56,55 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SPINDLER Rosalie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2017 | OL | 1:03,75 | 1:02,98 | 1:02,98 | 80.00 | |
3 | STEIGENBERGER Raphaela TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2017 | OL | 1:05,52 | 1:04,08 | 1:04,08 | 60.00 | |
4 | MATHEIS Anais SC GAISSACH | 2017 | OL | 1:05,38 | 1:05,38 | 48.00 | ||
5 | ELZER Marlene TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2017 | OL | 1:08,53 | 1:08,81 | 1:08,53 | 44.00 | |
6 | HARRER Ida SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2017 | OL | 1:08,64 | 1:08,89 | 1:08,64 | 40.00 | |
7 | BRAUNE Anna SC SCHLIERSEE | 2017 | OL | 1:11,98 | 1:19,58 | 1:11,98 | 36.00 | |
8 | HEISS Veronika SC GAISSACH | 2017 | OL | 1:15,56 | 1:18,22 | 1:15,56 | 32.00 | |
9 | VON OELHAFEN Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2017 | OL | 1:16,32 | 1:22,42 | 1:16,32 | 28.00 | |
10 | KRAUS Hanna SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2017 | OL | 1:22,34 | 1:18,51 | 1:18,51 | 24.00 | |
11 | PROBST Elisabeth SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2017 | OL | 1:24,19 | 1:22,42 | 1:22,42 | 20.00 | |
U6 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHUNKE Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2017 | OL | 0:51,57 | 3:09,75 | 0:51,57 | 100.00 | |
2 | HAMM Luis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2017 | OL | 0:53,41 | 0:52,18 | 0:52,18 | 80.00 | |
3 | ERCOLANO Luca SC LENGGRIES | 2017 | OL | 0:54,86 | 0:55,92 | 0:54,86 | 60.00 | |
4 | CEJNA Kilian Jonah SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2017 | OL | 0:59,23 | 0:59,23 | 48.00 | ||
5 | ÖTTL Quinn SC BAD TOELZ | 2017 | OL | 1:09,39 | 1:11,01 | 1:09,39 | 44.00 | |
6 | WERTH Jonas SC BAD TOELZ | 2017 | OL | 1:10,60 | 1:09,41 | 1:09,41 | 40.00 | |
7 | MÜLLER Martin SC GAISSACH | 2017 | OL | 1:11,37 | 1:11,37 | 36.00 | ||
8 | FALTER Linus SC GAISSACH | 2017 | OL | 1:13,78 | 1:14,47 | 1:13,78 | 32.00 | |
9 | KOHLAUF Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2017 | OL | 1:16,42 | 1:17,66 | 1:16,42 | 28.00 | |
10 | MAAS Elias SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2017 | OL | 1:20,04 | 1:16,67 | 1:16,67 | 24.00 | |
11 | SPLETT Leopold SC BAD TOELZ | 2017 | OL | 1:56,36 | 1:17,08 | 1:17,08 | 20.00 | |
12 | PEINKOFER Koby TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2017 | OL | 1:17,94 | 1:17,94 | 16.00 | ||
13 | DOSCH Franz SC GAISSACH | 2017 | OL | 1:54,77 | 1:34,97 | 1:34,97 | 12.00 | |
14 | MERKEL Samu SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2017 | OL | 2:13,62 | 2:25,84 | 2:13,62 | 8.00 | |
U7 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2016 | OL | 0:48,07 | 0:50,30 | 0:48,07 | 100.00 | |
2 | WEIDINGER Nele SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2016 | OL | 0:52,97 | 0:52,04 | 0:52,04 | 80.00 | |
3 | WALDSCHÜTZ Leni SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 0:53,56 | 0:52,26 | 0:52,26 | 60.00 | |
4 | STROBL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 0:52,41 | 0:55,51 | 0:52,41 | 48.00 | |
5 | EVERDING Klara SC LEITZACHTAL | 2016 | OL | 0:53,89 | 0:57,09 | 0:53,89 | 44.00 | |
6 | RESCHKE Charlotte SC BAD TOELZ | 2016 | OL | 0:54,36 | 1:00,51 | 0:54,36 | 40.00 | |
7 | WALDHERR Paula SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2016 | OL | 0:55,00 | 0:57,11 | 0:55,00 | 36.00 | |
8 | KUTZER Cäcilia SC BAD TOELZ | 2016 | OL | 0:58,70 | 0:55,74 | 0:55,74 | 32.00 | |
9 | MOSLER Jonna SC BAD TOELZ | 2016 | OL | 0:55,85 | 0:56,35 | 0:55,85 | 28.00 | |
10 | CHUCHOLOWSKI Paula TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2016 | OL | 0:56,12 | 0:57,66 | 0:56,12 | 24.00 | |
11 | SEIDER Sarah SC BAD TOELZ | 2016 | OL | 0:57,10 | 1:00,28 | 0:57,10 | 20.00 | |
12 | SIMON Merle TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2016 | OL | 0:57,58 | 0:58,10 | 0:57,58 | 16.00 | |
13 | MÖGES Lucia SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 0:58,44 | 0:58,44 | 12.00 | ||
14 | AMFT Marta TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2016 | OL | 1:00,34 | 0:59,49 | 0:59,49 | 8.00 | |
15 | HEMMING Lena SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2016 | OL | 0:59,66 | 0:59,66 | 4.00 | ||
16 | ECKERT Luzia SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 1:01,00 | 1:01,51 | 1:01,00 | ||
17 | PROKSCH Theresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2016 | OL | 1:01,89 | 1:02,40 | 1:01,89 | ||
18 | FRANK Hannah SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2016 | OL | 1:04,65 | 1:01,97 | 1:01,97 | ||
19 | BANNMÜLLER Letizia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2016 | OL | 1:03,22 | 1:05,58 | 1:03,22 | ||
20 | DESL Amelie SC LEITZACHTAL | 2016 | OL | 1:07,21 | 1:07,14 | 1:07,14 | ||
21 | SIMON Maria SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2016 | OL | 1:07,28 | 1:07,91 | 1:07,28 | ||
22 | GRÄSSEL Helen SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2016 | OL | 1:07,47 | 1:08,97 | 1:07,47 | ||
23 | GRAF Leonie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2016 | OL | 1:13,51 | 1:09,24 | 1:09,24 | ||
24 | KNITTEL Letizia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2016 | OL | 1:10,41 | 1:10,41 | |||
25 | WILLIBALD Katharina SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2016 | OL | 1:10,50 | 1:13,98 | 1:10,50 | ||
26 | SCHILLING Johanna SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2016 | OL | 1:12,46 | 1:12,46 | |||
27 | BRANDHOFER Anna SC GAISSACH | 2016 | OL | 1:14,24 | 1:14,24 | |||
28 | MATHEIS Amelie SC GAISSACH | 2016 | OL | 1:14,26 | 1:20,05 | 1:14,26 | ||
U7 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DETJEN Caspar TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2016 | OL | 0:54,51 | 0:52,10 | 0:52,10 | 100.00 | |
2 | TAUBE Levi TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2016 | OL | 0:53,15 | 0:52,61 | 0:52,61 | 80.00 | |
3 | WILLIBALD Benedikt SC GAISSACH | 2016 | OL | 0:52,82 | 0:52,82 | 60.00 | ||
4 | HERZELE Emil SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2016 | OL | 0:52,87 | 0:52,98 | 0:52,87 | 48.00 | |
5 | LACHENMAIR Hannes SC BAD TOELZ | 2016 | OL | 0:55,08 | 0:55,43 | 0:55,08 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHNABEL Theo TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2016 | OL | 1:06,90 | 0:55,21 | 0:55,21 | 40.00 | |
7 | THEISSEN Karl SC BAD WIESSEE | 2016 | OL | 0:56,85 | 0:56,85 | 36.00 | ||
8 | NESTINGER Mero SC GAISSACH | 2016 | OL | 1:02,15 | 1:00,39 | 1:00,39 | 32.00 | |
9 | REST Michael SC GAISSACH | 2016 | OL | 1:01,30 | 1:04,86 | 1:01,30 | 28.00 | |
10 | KRÜGER Paul SC BAD TOELZ | 2016 | OL | 1:01,66 | 1:02,17 | 1:01,66 | 24.00 | |
11 | ZIEGLER Max SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2016 | OL | 1:05,12 | 1:03,98 | 1:03,98 | 20.00 | |
12 | GASCHA Anton SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 1:04,04 | 1:05,18 | 1:04,04 | 16.00 | |
13 | SPIELMANN MAX SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2016 | OL | 1:04,22 | 1:06,66 | 1:04,22 | 12.00 | |
14 | HAAS Toni SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2016 | OL | 1:05,10 | 1:09,17 | 1:05,10 | 8.00 | |
15 | ECKSTEIN Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2016 | OL | 1:10,32 | 1:06,27 | 1:06,27 | 4.00 | |
16 | ULLRICH Xaver SC GAISSACH | 2016 | OL | 1:07,96 | 1:10,67 | 1:07,96 | ||
17 | DUDANOREK Marc SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 1:09,75 | 1:10,47 | 1:09,75 | ||
18 | BRUMMEISL Jakob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2016 | OL | 1:29,68 | 1:23,06 | 1:23,06 | ||
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | NATH Anjuli TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:46,34 | 0:48,75 | 0:46,34 | 100.00 | |
2 | JÖRG Mirjam SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:47,41 | 0:48,64 | 0:47,41 | 80.00 | |
3 | CHUCHOLOWSKI Sophie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:49,27 | 0:50,74 | 0:49,27 | 60.00 | |
4 | KURZENBERGER Vreni SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:49,82 | 0:49,84 | 0:49,82 | 48.00 | |
5 | MÖTZEL Leni SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:51,23 | 0:54,49 | 0:51,23 | 44.00 | |
6 | STEIGENBERGER Valentina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:52,07 | 0:52,57 | 0:52,07 | 40.00 | |
7 | BAYERLEIN Marina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:52,24 | 0:53,35 | 0:52,24 | 36.00 | |
8 | COENEN Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:54,38 | 0:52,55 | 0:52,55 | 32.00 | |
9 | WERTHAN Paula SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:52,65 | 0:53,08 | 0:52,65 | 28.00 | |
10 | FIEDLER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:52,81 | 0:55,10 | 0:52,81 | 24.00 | |
11 | KIENING Alexandra SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:53,03 | 0:53,03 | 20.00 | ||
12 | OREL Sophia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,56 | 0:54,74 | 0:53,56 | 16.00 | |
13 | EBERL Julie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,57 | 0:54,77 | 0:53,57 | 12.00 | |
14 | PROBST Josefine SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:55,04 | 0:53,72 | 0:53,72 | 8.00 | |
15 | SCHNABEL Katharina TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,75 | 0:54,48 | 0:53,75 | 4.00 | |
16 | SCHMIDPETER Marlies SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,86 | 0:53,99 | 0:53,86 | ||
17 | SCHNABEL Marie-Luise TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,96 | 0:53,92 | 0:53,92 | ||
18 | BANNMÜLLER Philine SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2015 | OL | 0:54,50 | 0:56,18 | 0:54,50 | ||
19 | WENZL Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:57,75 | 0:54,85 | 0:54,85 | ||
20 | BAYERLEIN Elisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:55,23 | 0:55,22 | 0:55,22 | ||
21 | REITER Hannah SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 1:00,57 | 0:55,39 | 0:55,39 | ||
22 | MAAS Emma-Valentina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:58,44 | 0:57,84 | 0:57,84 | ||
23 | KNITTEL Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:58,30 | 0:58,65 | 0:58,30 | ||
24 | RAUSCHENBACH Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:58,81 | 0:58,32 | 0:58,32 | ||
25 | VON DER WIPPEL Laila SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:58,43 | 0:58,43 | |||
26 | VIVENZIO Fiorella SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 1:00,83 | 0:59,23 | 0:59,23 | ||
27 | HÄRTL Amelie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 1:01,96 | 1:01,09 | 1:01,09 | ||
28 | HAAS Senta SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 1:01,11 | 1:01,63 | 1:01,11 | ||
29 | FISCHHABER Hanna SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 1:01,33 | 1:01,33 | |||
30 | JAUD Hannah SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 1:02,61 | 1:01,38 | 1:01,38 | ||
31 | SEDLMAYR Emma TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 1:01,44 | 1:06,06 | 1:01,44 | ||
32 | LANDAUER Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 1:01,76 | 1:01,76 | |||
33 | SCHRADER LUISA SC BAD WIESSEE | 2015 | OL | 1:06,03 | 1:03,60 | 1:03,60 | ||
34 | LICHTENEGGER Sandra SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 1:07,20 | 1:10,59 | 1:07,20 | ||
35 | SIMON Anna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2015 | OL | 1:08,37 | 1:08,34 | 1:08,34 | ||
36 | MARTINDALE Sophie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 1:08,92 | 1:12,67 | 1:08,92 | ||
37 | FLEISCHER Annamarie SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 1:17,45 | 1:09,73 | 1:09,73 | ||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAMM Felix TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:45,42 | 0:53,49 | 0:45,42 | 100.00 | |
2 | HAMMERSTINGL Ludwig TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:46,95 | 0:46,85 | 0:46,85 | 80.00 | |
3 | PRANKL Valentin SF FOECHING | 2015 | OL | 0:47,93 | 0:48,07 | 0:47,93 | 60.00 | |
4 | TÜRNAU Robin SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:49,66 | 0:50,00 | 0:49,66 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAISEL Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:51,00 | 0:51,54 | 0:51,00 | 44.00 | |
6 | BERAUER Kilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:52,02 | 0:51,87 | 0:51,87 | 40.00 | |
7 | HARRER Florian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:52,17 | 0:53,61 | 0:52,17 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHIEG Anton SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:52,36 | 0:53,58 | 0:52,36 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHERER Bennet SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,38 | 0:54,00 | 0:53,38 | 28.00 | |
10 | CEJNA RAPHAEL SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,44 | 0:53,44 | 24.00 | ||
11 | POLLAWETZ Konstantin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:53,57 | 0:53,57 | 20.00 | ||
12 | PEINKOFER Keoni TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,75 | 0:56,67 | 0:53,75 | 16.00 | |
13 | BUCHMANN Florian SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:56,66 | 0:54,67 | 0:54,67 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHMID Korbinian SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:55,05 | 0:56,10 | 0:55,05 | 8.00 | |
15 | KRINNER Leo SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:56,42 | 0:55,18 | 0:55,18 | 4.00 | |
16 | VON HÖRNER Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:55,36 | 0:56,85 | 0:55,36 | ||
17 | RIESCH Benedikt SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:55,70 | 0:56,24 | 0:55,70 | ||
18 | BRANDHOFER Hansi SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:56,13 | 0:56,43 | 0:56,13 | ||
19 | WASENSTEINER Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 0:56,20 | 0:56,74 | 0:56,20 | ||
20 | SCHÖFFMANN Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:56,64 | 0:56,24 | 0:56,24 | ||
21 | GRAF Elian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:56,74 | 0:56,74 | |||
22 | KÖGL Anton SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:59,38 | 0:56,79 | 0:56,79 | ||
23 | LINKE Finn SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:58,50 | 0:56,96 | 0:56,96 | ||
24 | MELF Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:57,57 | 0:57,04 | 0:57,04 | ||
25 | KINDSMÜLLER Luis SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:57,79 | 0:58,10 | 0:57,79 | ||
26 | HABERGER Xaver SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:57,93 | 0:57,93 | |||
27 | KALLA Linus SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:58,10 | 0:59,38 | 0:58,10 | ||
28 | REHNERT Tino SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:58,22 | 0:58,92 | 0:58,22 | ||
29 | URBAN Andreas SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:59,69 | 0:58,24 | 0:58,24 | ||
30 | REHNERT Linus SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:58,25 | 0:58,38 | 0:58,25 | ||
31 | SCHMIDT Tobias SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 1:00,36 | 1:03,40 | 1:00,36 | ||
32 | KECK Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 1:06,10 | 1:06,40 | 1:06,10 | ||
33 | ERHARD Sebastian SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 1:09,84 | 1:08,33 | 1:08,33 | ||
34 | LICHTENEGGER Lukas SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 1:11,35 | 1:11,35 | |||
35 | WENIG Hansi SC GAISSACH | 2015 | OL | 1:20,30 | 1:31,38 | 1:20,30 |