SVO - Swix Luchsi Cup
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U6 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | REISSENWEBER Emma SLV TEGERNSEE | 2017 | OL | 0:56,27 | 0:53,80 | 0:53,80 | 100.00 | |
2 | GLOGGNER Irmi SC KREUTH | 2017 | OL | 0:54,16 | 0:54,16 | 80.00 | ||
3 | ELZER Marlene TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2017 | OL | 0:54,57 | 0:54,45 | 0:54,45 | 60.00 | |
4 | SPINDLER Rosalie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2017 | OL | 0:55,71 | 0:55,09 | 0:55,09 | 48.00 | |
5 | ROHRMOSER Romy SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2017 | OL | 0:55,94 | 0:58,87 | 0:55,94 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHMID Elli SC KREUTH | 2017 | OL | 0:59,12 | 0:55,99 | 0:55,99 | 40.00 | |
7 | BRAUNE Anna SC SCHLIERSEE | 2017 | OL | 0:57,47 | 0:57,47 | 36.00 | ||
8 | HUPFAUER Hanna SC OSTIN | 2017 | OL | 1:03,64 | 1:02,75 | 1:02,75 | 32.00 | |
9 | KLETT Valerie SC KREUTH | 2017 | OL | 1:05,17 | 1:08,61 | 1:05,17 | 28.00 | |
10 | KRAUS Hanna SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2017 | OL | 1:12,55 | 1:16,63 | 1:12,55 | 24.00 | |
11 | ZIEGLER Romy SC MIESBACH | 2017 | OL | 1:19,01 | 1:19,01 | 20.00 | ||
12 | NOWAK Helene SC OSTIN | 2017 | OL | 1:22,68 | 1:22,68 | 16.00 | ||
U6 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ERCOLANO Luca SC LENGGRIES | 2017 | OL | 0:42,75 | 0:45,77 | 0:42,75 | 100.00 | |
2 | KANDLINGER Anian SC KREUTH | 2017 | OL | 0:45,75 | 0:45,75 | 80.00 | ||
3 | HAMM Luis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2017 | OL | 0:47,26 | 0:48,39 | 0:47,26 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHUNKE Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2017 | OL | 0:48,01 | 0:50,36 | 0:48,01 | 48.00 | |
5 | STADLER Pius SC KREUTH | 2017 | OL | 0:56,05 | 0:56,05 | 44.00 | ||
6 | LUTTER Kilian SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2017 | OL | 1:07,78 | 1:02,95 | 1:02,95 | 40.00 | |
7 | PEINKOFER Koby TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2017 | OL | 1:12,27 | 1:04,39 | 1:04,39 | 36.00 | |
U7 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2016 | OL | 0:43,28 | 0:42,90 | 0:42,90 | 100.00 | |
2 | EVERDING Klara SC LEITZACHTAL | 2016 | OL | 0:46,18 | 0:46,39 | 0:46,18 | 80.00 | |
3 | STROBL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 0:47,32 | 0:46,24 | 0:46,24 | 60.00 | |
4 | RESCHKE Charlotte SC BAD TOELZ | 2016 | OL | 0:48,67 | 0:46,97 | 0:46,97 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHAAD Alva SC SCHLIERSEE | 2016 | OL | 0:49,86 | 0:48,82 | 0:48,82 | 44.00 | |
6 | KUTZER Cäcilia SC BAD TOELZ | 2016 | OL | 0:50,43 | 0:50,00 | 0:50,00 | 40.00 | |
7 | LAPRELL LINDA SLV TEGERNSEE | 2016 | OL | 0:51,42 | 0:51,42 | 36.00 | ||
8 | SCHWARZ Martha SC KREUTH | 2016 | OL | 0:53,08 | 0:52,12 | 0:52,12 | 32.00 | |
9 | CHUCHOLOWSKI Paula TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2016 | OL | 0:52,79 | 0:52,94 | 0:52,79 | 28.00 | |
10 | SEIDER Sarah SC BAD TOELZ | 2016 | OL | 0:53,52 | 0:53,52 | 24.00 | ||
11 | BANNMÜLLER Letizia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2016 | OL | 0:53,53 | 0:58,00 | 0:53,53 | 20.00 | |
12 | SIMON Merle TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2016 | OL | 0:55,03 | 0:53,95 | 0:53,95 | 16.00 | |
13 | MERKLE Valentina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2016 | OL | 0:53,96 | 0:55,09 | 0:53,96 | 12.00 | |
14 | KRUPINSKA Sekunda Gloria SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2016 | OL | 1:00,55 | 0:54,79 | 0:54,79 | 8.00 | |
15 | AMFT Marta TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2016 | OL | 0:55,43 | 0:55,00 | 0:55,00 | 4.00 | |
16 | LUCIUS Cosima SC OSTIN | 2016 | OL | 1:01,48 | 0:57,25 | 0:57,25 | ||
17 | WESTERMEIER Elina SC OSTIN | 2016 | OL | 0:58,27 | 0:58,27 | |||
18 | TAPPERT Linn SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2016 | OL | 0:58,47 | 0:58,47 | |||
19 | FORKL Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2016 | OL | 0:58,89 | 0:58,89 | |||
20 | ZELKO Ronja SC OSTIN | 2016 | OL | 0:59,86 | 0:59,86 | |||
21 | KOCH Theresa SC OSTIN | 2016 | OL | 1:00,90 | 1:00,30 | 1:00,30 | ||
22 | HEIM Anna SC BAD WIESSEE | 2016 | OL | 1:01,11 | 1:00,34 | 1:00,34 | ||
U7 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KOBER Severin SC LENGGRIES | 2016 | OL | 0:43,19 | 0:41,65 | 0:41,65 | 100.00 | |
2 | TAUBE Levi TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2016 | OL | 0:42,42 | 0:43,40 | 0:42,42 | 80.00 | |
3 | THEISSEN Karl SC BAD WIESSEE | 2016 | OL | 0:43,51 | 1:33,04 | 0:43,51 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHNABEL Theo TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2016 | OL | 0:45,93 | 0:45,93 | 48.00 | ||
5 | DETJEN Caspar TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2016 | OL | 0:48,89 | 0:50,82 | 0:48,89 | 44.00 | |
6 | FÜSSL Fritz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2016 | OL | 0:50,09 | 0:49,63 | 0:49,63 | 40.00 | |
7 | BERRES Michel SC MIESBACH | 2016 | OL | 0:50,31 | 0:50,05 | 0:50,05 | 36.00 | |
8 | JÄGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2016 | OL | 0:51,16 | 0:51,48 | 0:51,16 | 32.00 | |
9 | SKRIABIN Dmitrii SG HAUSHAM | 2016 | OL | 0:52,60 | 0:51,55 | 0:51,55 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHINABECK Thomas SC KREUTH | 2016 | OL | 0:51,75 | 0:53,41 | 0:51,75 | 24.00 | |
11 | BABL Zacharias SC MIESBACH | 2016 | OL | 0:54,57 | 0:51,79 | 0:51,79 | 20.00 | |
12 | PFERSDORF Henrik SLV TEGERNSEE | 2016 | OL | 0:52,12 | 0:52,12 | 16.00 | ||
13 | WÖLLNER Benedict SC KREUTH | 2016 | OL | 0:54,33 | 0:55,67 | 0:54,33 | 12.00 | |
14 | GUMPINGER Anian SG HAUSHAM | 2016 | OL | 0:56,54 | 0:55,37 | 0:55,37 | 8.00 | |
15 | LANGENBERG Cosimo SC SCHLIERSEE | 2016 | OL | 0:56,59 | 0:57,95 | 0:56,59 | 4.00 | |
16 | BEER Henry SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2016 | OL | 0:57,13 | 0:58,27 | 0:57,13 | ||
16 | RAUH Severin SC KREUTH | 2016 | OL | 0:49,69 | 0:54,43 | 0:49,69 | ||
17 | SCHWARZ Korbinian SC KREUTH | 2016 | OL | 0:58,34 | 0:58,34 | |||
18 | HERZELE Emil SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2016 | OL | 0:59,86 | 0:59,12 | 0:59,12 | ||
19 | SPIELMANN MAX SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2016 | OL | 0:59,30 | 0:59,77 | 0:59,30 | ||
20 | ECKERT Henry SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2016 | OL | 1:08,59 | 1:01,03 | 1:01,03 | ||
21 | MURNAUER Bastian SG HAUSHAM | 2016 | OL | 1:05,36 | 1:06,52 | 1:05,36 | ||
22 | ROTSCHE Nepomuk SC MIESBACH | 2016 | OL | 1:07,19 | 1:07,19 | |||
U8 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | NATH Anjuli TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:38,97 | 0:39,44 | 0:38,97 | 100.00 | |
2 | COENEN Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:42,28 | 0:41,37 | 0:41,37 | 80.00 | |
3 | KURZENBERGER Vreni SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:42,27 | 0:42,43 | 0:42,27 | 60.00 | |
4 | OREL Sophia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:42,71 | 0:42,86 | 0:42,71 | 48.00 | |
5 | CHUCHOLOWSKI Sophie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:43,04 | 0:43,18 | 0:43,04 | 44.00 | |
6 | BANNMÜLLER Philine SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2015 | OL | 0:43,64 | 0:44,24 | 0:43,64 | 40.00 | |
7 | JÖRG Mirjam SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:44,83 | 0:43,96 | 0:43,96 | 36.00 | |
8 | BAYERLEIN Marina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:45,96 | 0:44,35 | 0:44,35 | 32.00 | |
9 | MACK Antonie SC KREUTH | 2015 | OL | 0:44,91 | 0:47,15 | 0:44,91 | 28.00 | |
10 | FIEDLER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2015 | OL | 0:45,01 | 0:46,39 | 0:45,01 | 24.00 | |
11 | SCHNABEL Marie-Luise TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:45,11 | 0:46,48 | 0:45,11 | 20.00 | |
12 | STEIGENBERGER Valentina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:45,69 | 0:45,61 | 0:45,61 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHMIDPETER Marlies SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:46,64 | 0:45,81 | 0:45,81 | 12.00 | |
14 | REITER Hannah SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:47,47 | 0:45,99 | 0:45,99 | 8.00 | |
15 | PROBST Josefine SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:47,58 | 0:46,72 | 0:46,72 | 4.00 | |
16 | MÖTZEL Leni SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:46,85 | 0:47,46 | 0:46,85 | ||
17 | SCHNABEL Katharina TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:47,62 | 0:47,20 | 0:47,20 | ||
18 | SCHRADER LUISA SC BAD WIESSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:48,31 | 0:51,34 | 0:48,31 | ||
19 | BAYERLEIN Elisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:48,40 | 0:48,82 | 0:48,40 | ||
20 | ZELKO Johana SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:48,64 | 0:51,13 | 0:48,64 | ||
21 | FRIESE Lina SC MIESBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:49,55 | 0:49,58 | 0:49,55 | ||
22 | MAAS Emma-Valentina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:52,32 | 0:49,91 | 0:49,91 | ||
23 | BICHLMAIER Philippa SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:50,55 | 0:50,13 | 0:50,13 | ||
24 | SEDLMAYR Emma TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2015 | OL | 0:50,15 | 0:51,21 | 0:50,15 | ||
25 | LANDAUER Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:50,18 | 0:53,62 | 0:50,18 | ||
26 | KATSTEIN Romy SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:51,02 | 0:53,05 | 0:51,02 | ||
27 | SCHRÖDER Frida SG HAUSHAM | 2015 | OL | 0:51,53 | 0:51,19 | 0:51,19 | ||
28 | EBERL Julie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:51,32 | 0:54,28 | 0:51,32 | ||
29 | MORGENROTH Charlotte SC MIESBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:51,33 | 0:52,75 | 0:51,33 | ||
30 | THIÄNER Josephine SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2015 | OL | 0:51,74 | 0:54,61 | 0:51,74 | ||
30 | VIVENZIO Fiorella SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,22 | 0:51,74 | 0:51,74 | ||
32 | TRISCHLER Luisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:52,21 | 0:51,78 | 0:51,78 | ||
33 | KNITTEL Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:51,86 | 0:51,86 | |||
34 | HILLE Luzie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:52,16 | 0:52,16 | |||
35 | SPITTA Carlotta SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2015 | OL | 0:52,86 | 0:53,13 | 0:52,86 | ||
36 | GROSSMANN Lynn SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,94 | 0:56,37 | 0:53,94 | ||
37 | KRAFT Nicole SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2015 | OL | 0:57,22 | 0:55,19 | 0:55,19 | ||
38 | ZEHETMAIR Theresa SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:59,38 | 0:56,43 | 0:56,43 | ||
39 | MARTINDALE Sophie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:56,57 | 0:57,11 | 0:56,57 | ||
40 | VIERMETZ Josephine SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2015 | OL | 0:59,00 | 1:03,66 | 0:59,00 | ||
41 | HÄRTL Amelie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:59,15 | 0:59,15 | |||
U8 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAMM Felix TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:38,55 | 0:38,55 | 100.00 | ||
2 | HAMMERSTINGL Ludwig TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2015 | OL | 0:39,93 | 0:39,56 | 0:39,56 | 80.00 | |
3 | PRANKL Valentin SF FOECHING | 2015 | OL | 0:42,88 | 0:43,23 | 0:42,88 | 60.00 | |
4 | GRAF Elian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:43,90 | 0:43,90 | 48.00 | ||
5 | ROSE Moritz SC KREUTH | 2015 | OL | 0:44,43 | 0:44,34 | 0:44,34 | 44.00 | |
6 | KORCAK Mathias SC KREUTH | 2015 | OL | 0:45,23 | 0:46,85 | 0:45,23 | 40.00 | |
7 | VON LÖWIS OF MENAR Anian SC BAD WIESSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:46,06 | 0:45,47 | 0:45,47 | 36.00 | |
8 | HARRER Florian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:45,48 | 0:45,64 | 0:45,48 | 32.00 | |
9 | STADLER Benedikt SC KREUTH | 2015 | OL | 0:45,66 | 0:48,93 | 0:45,66 | 28.00 | |
10 | TAUBENBERGER Johannes SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:47,48 | 0:45,93 | 0:45,93 | 24.00 | |
11 | LISSAUTZKI Niklas SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:47,82 | 0:46,86 | 0:46,86 | 20.00 | |
12 | KANDLINGER Kajetan SC KREUTH | 2015 | OL | 0:46,98 | 0:46,87 | 0:46,87 | 16.00 | |
13 | POLLAWETZ Konstantin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:48,80 | 0:49,32 | 0:48,80 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHIEG Anton SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:49,56 | 0:49,56 | 8.00 | ||
15 | REHNERT Tino SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:49,57 | 0:50,60 | 0:49,57 | 4.00 | |
17 | SCHERER Bennet SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:50,38 | 0:50,78 | 0:50,38 | ||
18 | ARTINGER Valentin SC MIESBACH | 2015 | OL | 0:50,56 | 0:51,79 | 0:50,56 | ||
19 | MELF Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2015 | OL | 0:50,72 | 0:51,67 | 0:50,72 | ||
20 | SARBALKAN Lemi SC SCHLIERSEE | 2015 | OL | 0:52,65 | 0:51,57 | 0:51,57 | ||
21 | REHNERT Linus SC BAD TOELZ | 2015 | OL | 0:52,67 | 0:51,60 | 0:51,60 | ||
22 | KLETT Leopold SC KREUTH | 2015 | OL | 0:53,05 | 0:52,77 | 0:52,77 | ||
23 | OSWALD Maximilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2015 | OL | 0:53,16 | 0:53,24 | 0:53,16 | ||
24 | STUMPF Simon SC KREUTH | 2015 | OL | 0:53,76 | 0:55,24 | 0:53,76 | ||
25 | NOWAK Oskar SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:54,78 | 0:57,11 | 0:54,78 | ||
26 | STANG Korbinian SC OSTIN | 2015 | OL | 0:55,47 | 0:57,19 | 0:55,47 |