SVO - Sparkassen Cup 7 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:38,20 | 0:38,84 | 1:17,04 | 100.00 | |
2 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:38,56 | 0:38,72 | 1:17,28 | 80.00 | |
3 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:38,68 | 0:39,71 | 1:18,39 | 60.00 | |
4 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:39,37 | 0:39,90 | 1:19,27 | 48.00 | |
5 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:39,26 | 0:40,70 | 1:19,96 | 44.00 | |
6 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:39,92 | 0:40,34 | 1:20,26 | 40.00 | |
7 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:39,86 | 0:41,05 | 1:20,91 | 36.00 | |
8 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:40,62 | 0:40,45 | 1:21,07 | 32.00 | |
9 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:40,89 | 0:40,95 | 1:21,84 | 28.00 | |
10 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:40,85 | 0:41,04 | 1:21,89 | 24.00 | |
11 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:41,03 | 0:41,50 | 1:22,53 | 20.00 | |
12 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:41,03 | 0:41,98 | 1:23,01 | 16.00 | |
13 | DIERL Felicitas TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:41,15 | 0:42,06 | 1:23,21 | 12.00 | |
14 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:42,17 | 0:41,90 | 1:24,07 | 8.00 | |
15 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:43,17 | 0:42,85 | 1:26,02 | 4.00 | |
16 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:43,15 | 0:43,50 | 1:26,65 | ||
17 | LESSACHER Elly SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:42,98 | 0:44,23 | 1:27,21 | ||
18 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:44,27 | 0:43,30 | 1:27,57 | ||
19 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:43,62 | 0:44,34 | 1:27,96 | ||
20 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:43,82 | 0:44,67 | 1:28,49 | ||
21 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:45,59 | 0:45,86 | 1:31,45 | ||
22 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:46,96 | 0:47,16 | 1:34,12 | ||
23 | STICK Ida SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:47,81 | 0:47,14 | 1:34,95 | ||
24 | ALDENHOVEN Eira SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:46,27 | 0:50,60 | 1:36,87 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:37,89 | 0:38,65 | 1:16,54 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:38,61 | 0:38,38 | 1:16,99 | 80.00 | |
3 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:39,87 | 0:39,23 | 1:19,10 | 60.00 | |
4 | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:39,52 | 0:39,70 | 1:19,22 | 48.00 | |
5 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:39,63 | 0:40,05 | 1:19,68 | 44.00 | |
6 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:40,23 | 0:39,67 | 1:19,90 | 40.00 | |
7 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:40,07 | 0:40,11 | 1:20,18 | 36.00 | |
8 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:40,19 | 0:40,36 | 1:20,55 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:40,50 | 0:40,17 | 1:20,67 | 28.00 | |
10 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:40,33 | 0:41,31 | 1:21,64 | 24.00 | |
11 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:40,81 | 0:41,58 | 1:22,39 | 20.00 | |
12 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:41,45 | 0:41,62 | 1:23,07 | 16.00 | |
13 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:41,81 | 0:42,73 | 1:24,54 | 12.00 | |
14 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:42,24 | 0:42,34 | 1:24,58 | 8.00 | |
15 | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:42,13 | 0:42,89 | 1:25,02 | 4.00 | |
16 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:43,94 | 0:44,43 | 1:28,37 | ||
17 | SEIDER Rudi SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:44,19 | 0:44,95 | 1:29,14 | ||
18 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:44,63 | 0:45,47 | 1:30,10 | ||
19 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:45,04 | 0:45,63 | 1:30,67 | ||
20 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:45,51 | 0:45,85 | 1:31,36 | ||
21 | KIENING Moritz SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:45,74 | 0:46,54 | 1:32,28 | ||
22 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:45,12 | 0:47,29 | 1:32,41 | ||
23 | VAN DEN HOONAARD Wesley SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:46,69 | 0:48,46 | 1:35,15 | ||
24 | WIRRER Korbinian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:53,76 | 0:57,42 | 1:51,18 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | 0:37,56 | 0:37,30 | 1:14,86 | 100.00 | |
2 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:38,07 | 0:37,83 | 1:15,90 | 80.00 | |
2 | PLOECKL Anna-Luca TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:37,98 | 0:37,92 | 1:15,90 | 80.00 | |
4 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:38,50 | 0:39,16 | 1:17,66 | 48.00 | |
5 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:39,80 | 0:39,43 | 1:19,23 | 44.00 | |
6 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:40,39 | 0:40,48 | 1:20,87 | 40.00 | |
7 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:40,23 | 0:40,70 | 1:20,93 | 36.00 | |
8 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:42,47 | 0:42,19 | 1:24,66 | 32.00 | |
9 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:42,95 | 0:42,94 | 1:25,89 | 28.00 | |
10 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:44,18 | 0:43,06 | 1:27,24 | 24.00 | |
11 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:44,95 | 0:44,17 | 1:29,12 | 20.00 | |
12 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,88 | 0:45,19 | 1:30,07 | 16.00 | |
13 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:45,35 | 0:45,98 | 1:31,33 | 12.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:36,46 | 0:36,35 | 1:12,81 | 100.00 | |
2 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:37,03 | 0:36,66 | 1:13,69 | 80.00 | |
3 | GOEDE Luitpold SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:37,60 | 0:37,54 | 1:15,14 | 60.00 | |
4 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:38,18 | 0:37,63 | 1:15,81 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:37,75 | 0:38,67 | 1:16,42 | 44.00 | |
6 | ERTL Christoph SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:38,30 | 0:38,46 | 1:16,76 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:38,47 | 0:38,49 | 1:16,96 | 36.00 | |
8 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:39,01 | 0:38,79 | 1:17,80 | 32.00 | |
9 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:39,68 | 0:39,68 | 1:19,36 | 28.00 | |
10 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:39,52 | 0:40,03 | 1:19,55 | 24.00 |