SVO - Sparkassen Cup 6 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:43,59 | 0:45,14 | 1:28,73 | 100.00 | |
2 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:43,45 | 0:46,07 | 1:29,52 | 80.00 | |
3 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:43,67 | 0:46,22 | 1:29,89 | 60.00 | |
4 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:45,00 | 0:45,74 | 1:30,74 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:44,98 | 0:46,53 | 1:31,51 | 44.00 | |
6 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:45,67 | 0:47,34 | 1:33,01 | 40.00 | |
7 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:46,58 | 0:46,93 | 1:33,51 | 36.00 | |
8 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:46,73 | 0:46,92 | 1:33,65 | 32.00 | |
9 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:48,44 | 0:48,68 | 1:37,12 | 28.00 | |
10 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:48,14 | 0:49,11 | 1:37,25 | 24.00 | |
11 | DIERL Felicitas TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:47,82 | 0:51,47 | 1:39,29 | 20.00 | |
12 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:48,62 | 0:50,74 | 1:39,36 | 16.00 | |
13 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:49,60 | 0:50,41 | 1:40,01 | 12.00 | |
14 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:50,40 | 0:50,45 | 1:40,85 | 8.00 | |
15 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:51,14 | 0:50,30 | 1:41,44 | 4.00 | |
16 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:50,92 | 0:51,05 | 1:41,97 | ||
17 | LESSACHER Elly SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:51,73 | 0:51,32 | 1:43,05 | ||
18 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:52,88 | 0:52,74 | 1:45,62 | ||
19 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:55,16 | 0:54,57 | 1:49,73 | ||
20 | STICK Ida SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:53,36 | 0:56,46 | 1:49,82 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:43,12 | 0:43,74 | 1:26,86 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:44,25 | 0:45,14 | 1:29,39 | 80.00 | |
3 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:45,25 | 0:44,84 | 1:30,09 | 60.00 | |
4 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:44,94 | 0:45,39 | 1:30,33 | 48.00 | |
5 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:44,91 | 0:45,45 | 1:30,36 | 44.00 | |
6 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:45,48 | 0:46,14 | 1:31,62 | 40.00 | |
7 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:44,88 | 0:46,89 | 1:31,77 | 36.00 | |
8 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:45,74 | 0:46,66 | 1:32,40 | 32.00 | |
9 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:46,19 | 0:46,85 | 1:33,04 | 28.00 | |
10 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:47,14 | 0:46,20 | 1:33,34 | 24.00 | |
10 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:46,51 | 0:46,83 | 1:33,34 | 24.00 | |
12 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:46,40 | 0:47,35 | 1:33,75 | 16.00 | |
13 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:46,87 | 0:47,02 | 1:33,89 | 12.00 | |
14 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:49,02 | 0:48,93 | 1:37,95 | 8.00 | |
15 | UFIMTSEV Oleksii TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:48,84 | 0:49,21 | 1:38,05 | 4.00 | |
16 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:48,89 | 0:49,66 | 1:38,55 | ||
17 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:48,62 | 0:50,01 | 1:38,63 | ||
18 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:50,73 | 0:49,67 | 1:40,40 | ||
19 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:49,93 | 0:50,82 | 1:40,75 | ||
20 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:50,53 | 0:50,52 | 1:41,05 | ||
21 | WILL Elias WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2010 | OL | 0:52,02 | 0:53,89 | 1:45,91 | ||
22 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:52,34 | 0:53,90 | 1:46,24 | ||
23 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:52,70 | 0:53,73 | 1:46,43 | ||
24 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:52,58 | 0:55,80 | 1:48,38 | ||
25 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:52,12 | 0:58,63 | 1:50,75 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:45,19 | 0:46,01 | 1:31,20 | 100.00 | |
2 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:46,21 | 0:46,34 | 1:32,55 | 80.00 | |
3 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:46,63 | 0:47,39 | 1:34,02 | 60.00 | |
4 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:47,58 | 0:47,24 | 1:34,82 | 48.00 | |
5 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:49,20 | 0:49,48 | 1:38,68 | 44.00 | |
6 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:49,70 | 0:50,97 | 1:40,67 | 40.00 | |
7 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,09 | 0:50,67 | 1:40,76 | 36.00 | |
8 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:51,40 | 0:50,46 | 1:41,86 | 32.00 | |
9 | WALCH Ramona WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2007 | OL | 0:53,58 | 0:54,04 | 1:47,62 | 28.00 | |
10 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:53,47 | 0:55,64 | 1:49,11 | 24.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:44,54 | 0:44,42 | 1:28,96 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,97 | 0:44,98 | 1:29,95 | 80.00 | |
3 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:48,62 | 0:46,31 | 1:34,93 | 60.00 | |
4 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:47,73 | 0:48,10 | 1:35,83 | 48.00 | |
5 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:50,31 | 0:50,43 | 1:40,74 | 44.00 | |
6 | DUERING Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:51,17 | 0:50,87 | 1:42,04 | 40.00 | |
7 | JOCKISCH Jakob WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2008 | OL | 0:53,34 | 0:52,09 | 1:45,43 | 36.00 |