SVO - Sparkassen Cup 6 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:43,59 | 0:45,14 | 1:28,73 | 11.16 | |
2 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:43,45 | 0:46,07 | 1:29,52 | 20.26 | |
3 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:43,67 | 0:46,22 | 1:29,89 | 24.51 | |
4 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:45,00 | 0:45,74 | 1:30,74 | 34.30 | |
5 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:44,98 | 0:46,53 | 1:31,51 | 43.16 | |
6 | MUELLER-LUCKINGER Julia ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2009 | IG | 0:46,19 | 0:45,83 | 1:32,02 | 49.03 | |
7 | DETTENDORFER Anna SV NUSSDORF | 2010 | IG | 0:45,99 | 0:46,44 | 1:32,43 | 53.75 | |
8 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:45,67 | 0:47,34 | 1:33,01 | 60.42 | |
9 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:46,58 | 0:46,93 | 1:33,51 | 66.17 | |
10 | REHEIS Julia SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:46,63 | 0:46,91 | 1:33,54 | 66.52 | |
11 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:46,73 | 0:46,92 | 1:33,65 | 67.79 | |
12 | SCHRALLHAMMER Iga SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:46,53 | 0:47,44 | 1:33,97 | 71.47 | |
13 | KRAUSE Emilia SC RUHPOLDING | 2009 | CH | 0:46,31 | 0:48,12 | 1:34,43 | 76.76 | |
14 | WUSTMANN Anna-Lena SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:46,81 | 0:47,83 | 1:34,64 | 79.18 | |
15 | RINGWALD Anna MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | 0:46,48 | 0:48,58 | 1:35,06 | 84.01 | |
16 | SCHELLE Emilia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:47,51 | 0:47,84 | 1:35,35 | 87.35 | |
17 | LUX Leni SV NUSSDORF | 2010 | IG | 0:48,00 | 0:48,00 | 1:36,00 | 94.83 | |
18 | SCHLITTENBAUER Marie SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:47,95 | 0:48,21 | 1:36,16 | 96.67 | |
19 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:48,44 | 0:48,68 | 1:37,12 | 107.72 | |
20 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:48,14 | 0:49,11 | 1:37,25 | 109.22 | |
21 | HOLLNAICHER Marlene SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:48,59 | 0:48,71 | 1:37,30 | 109.79 | |
22 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,37 | 0:48,94 | 1:37,31 | 109.91 | |
23 | LILIENTHAL Ida TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:48,79 | 0:50,01 | 1:38,80 | 127.06 | |
24 | LUDWIG Nina BSC SURHEIM | 2010 | CH | 0:49,73 | 0:49,18 | 1:38,91 | 128.32 | |
25 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,34 | 0:49,93 | 1:39,27 | 132.46 | |
26 | DIERL Felicitas TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:47,82 | 0:51,47 | 1:39,29 | 132.69 | |
27 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:48,62 | 0:50,74 | 1:39,36 | 133.50 | |
28 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:49,60 | 0:50,41 | 1:40,01 | 140.98 | |
29 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:49,80 | 0:50,29 | 1:40,09 | 141.90 | |
30 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:50,40 | 0:50,45 | 1:40,85 | 150.65 | |
31 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:51,14 | 0:50,30 | 1:41,44 | 157.44 | |
32 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:50,92 | 0:51,05 | 1:41,97 | 163.54 | |
33 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:50,97 | 0:51,91 | 1:42,88 | 174.01 | |
34 | LESSACHER Elly SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:51,73 | 0:51,32 | 1:43,05 | 175.97 | |
35 | THERSTAPPEN Theresa MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:51,75 | 0:53,82 | 1:45,57 | 204.97 | |
36 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:52,88 | 0:52,74 | 1:45,62 | 205.54 | |
37 | SCHOLTZ Bregje SG ENNEPETAL | 2010 | WSV | 0:53,76 | 0:55,13 | 1:48,89 | 243.18 | |
38 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:55,16 | 0:54,57 | 1:49,73 | 252.85 | |
39 | STICK Ida SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:53,36 | 0:56,46 | 1:49,82 | 253.88 | |
40 | EDER Annalena WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:54,85 | 0:55,31 | 1:50,16 | 257.79 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:43,12 | 0:43,74 | 1:26,86 | 0.00 | |
2 | HUMMER Fabian SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:43,80 | 0:44,55 | 1:28,35 | 17.33 | |
3 | THURMAIER Ignaz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:44,46 | 0:44,47 | 1:28,93 | 24.07 | |
4 | VALASEK Maximilian SC OFFENBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:44,32 | 0:44,64 | 1:28,96 | 24.42 | |
5 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:44,25 | 0:45,14 | 1:29,39 | 29.42 | |
6 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:45,25 | 0:44,84 | 1:30,09 | 37.56 | |
7 | KORBION Fabian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | 0:45,13 | 0:45,08 | 1:30,21 | 38.95 | |
8 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:44,94 | 0:45,39 | 1:30,33 | 40.35 | |
9 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:44,91 | 0:45,45 | 1:30,36 | 40.70 | |
10 | GREISBERGER Paul SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:45,25 | 0:45,55 | 1:30,80 | 45.81 | |
11 | BOKOR Kilian SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:44,95 | 0:46,00 | 1:30,95 | 47.56 | |
12 | BRAEUNLINGER Johannes SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2009 | CH | 0:45,43 | 0:45,90 | 1:31,33 | 51.98 | |
13 | VOITH David SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:45,54 | 0:46,02 | 1:31,56 | 54.65 | |
14 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:45,48 | 0:46,14 | 1:31,62 | 55.35 | |
15 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:44,88 | 0:46,89 | 1:31,77 | 57.09 | |
16 | ELLER Leopold SC VILSBIBURG | 2009 | BW | 0:45,75 | 0:46,12 | 1:31,87 | 58.26 | |
17 | MACHEREY Mateo SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:45,67 | 0:46,39 | 1:32,06 | 60.47 | |
18 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:45,74 | 0:46,66 | 1:32,40 | 64.42 | |
19 | BAUER Simon ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2010 | IG | 0:45,68 | 0:46,77 | 1:32,45 | 65.00 | |
20 | ILSE Jannis SC AUERBACH INNGAU | 2010 | IG | 0:46,41 | 0:46,22 | 1:32,63 | 67.09 | |
20 | HIENDL Leopold TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:46,12 | 0:46,51 | 1:32,63 | 67.09 | |
22 | WIMMER Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:46,31 | 0:46,41 | 1:32,72 | 68.14 | |
23 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:46,19 | 0:46,85 | 1:33,04 | 71.86 | |
24 | REICHL Pius TUS RAUBLING | 2010 | IG | 0:46,14 | 0:46,99 | 1:33,13 | 72.91 | |
25 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:47,14 | 0:46,20 | 1:33,34 | 75.35 | |
25 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:46,51 | 0:46,83 | 1:33,34 | 75.35 | |
27 | SCHMIDT Moritz SC ROSENHEIM | 2009 | IG | 0:46,28 | 0:47,19 | 1:33,47 | 76.86 | |
28 | NICKERSON Lucas SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:46,19 | 0:47,54 | 1:33,73 | 79.88 | |
29 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:46,40 | 0:47,35 | 1:33,75 | 80.12 | |
30 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:46,87 | 0:47,02 | 1:33,89 | 81.74 | |
31 | DIPPON Marius SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:46,30 | 0:47,60 | 1:33,90 | 81.86 | |
32 | KROMBACH Tim SC BERGEN | 2009 | CH | 0:47,05 | 0:48,45 | 1:35,50 | 100.47 | |
33 | REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:47,46 | 0:48,55 | 1:36,01 | 106.40 | |
34 | JANZEN Christoph WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:48,32 | 0:47,91 | 1:36,23 | 108.95 | |
35 | MAIER Luis TSV BRANNENBURG | 2010 | IG | 0:48,56 | 0:48,23 | 1:36,79 | 115.47 | |
36 | ASTALOSCH Lupp Lukka SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:49,35 | 0:47,64 | 1:36,99 | 117.79 | |
37 | MOLDAN Jakob SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:48,59 | 0:48,48 | 1:37,07 | 118.72 | |
38 | BUEHNER Matteo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:47,98 | 0:49,87 | 1:37,85 | 127.79 | |
39 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:49,02 | 0:48,93 | 1:37,95 | 128.95 | |
40 | UFIMTSEV Oleksii TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:48,84 | 0:49,21 | 1:38,05 | 130.12 | |
41 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:48,89 | 0:49,66 | 1:38,55 | 135.93 | |
42 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:48,62 | 0:50,01 | 1:38,63 | 136.86 | |
43 | SOCHER Jakob TSV BRANNENBURG | 2009 | IG | 0:52,32 | 0:47,65 | 1:39,97 | 152.44 | |
44 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,60 | 0:52,48 | 1:40,08 | 153.72 | |
45 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,88 | 0:50,28 | 1:40,16 | 154.65 | |
46 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:50,73 | 0:49,67 | 1:40,40 | 157.44 | |
47 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:49,93 | 0:50,82 | 1:40,75 | 161.51 | |
48 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:50,53 | 0:50,52 | 1:41,05 | 165.00 | |
49 | LOCHNER Sebastian SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:50,35 | 0:52,49 | 1:42,84 | 185.81 | |
50 | SCHNITZKE Ferdinand TSV BRANNENBURG | 2010 | IG | 0:52,10 | 0:52,41 | 1:44,51 | 205.23 | |
51 | BLUEMHUBER Felix WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:52,56 | 0:52,33 | 1:44,89 | 209.65 | |
52 | FROMM Julian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:54,01 | 0:51,20 | 1:45,21 | 213.37 | |
53 | WILL Elias WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2010 | OL | 0:52,02 | 0:53,89 | 1:45,91 | 221.51 | |
54 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:52,34 | 0:53,90 | 1:46,24 | 225.35 | |
55 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:52,70 | 0:53,73 | 1:46,43 | 227.56 | |
56 | LANZ Vincent SC ROSENHEIM | 2009 | IG | 0:52,59 | 0:54,03 | 1:46,62 | 229.77 | |
57 | STOCKER Kilian ASV FLINTSBACH | 2010 | IG | 0:53,57 | 0:53,71 | 1:47,28 | 237.44 | |
58 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:52,58 | 0:55,80 | 1:48,38 | 250.23 | |
59 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:52,12 | 0:58,63 | 1:50,75 | 277.79 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DAUT Lara SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:43,78 | 0:43,98 | 1:27,76 | 0.00 | |
2 | LANDKAMMER Marissa SC Bad Aibling | 2008 | IG | 0:45,84 | 0:45,02 | 1:30,86 | 35.68 | |
3 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:45,19 | 0:46,01 | 1:31,20 | 39.59 | |
4 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,39 | 0:46,03 | 1:31,42 | 42.12 | |
5 | NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,83 | 0:46,88 | 1:31,71 | 45.46 | |
6 | KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:45,88 | 0:45,87 | 1:31,75 | 45.92 | |
7 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:46,21 | 0:46,34 | 1:32,55 | 55.13 | |
8 | MENKE Natalie SK WINTERBERG | 2007 | WSV | 0:46,83 | 0:46,28 | 1:33,11 | 61.57 | |
9 | WAGNER Johanna SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:46,96 | 0:46,86 | 1:33,82 | 69.74 | |
10 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:46,63 | 0:47,39 | 1:34,02 | 72.04 | |
11 | ALTHAMMER Sabrina SC AINRING | 2007 | CH | 0:47,09 | 0:47,21 | 1:34,30 | 75.27 | |
12 | WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:47,04 | 0:47,64 | 1:34,68 | 79.64 | |
13 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:47,58 | 0:47,24 | 1:34,82 | 81.25 | |
14 | ZHDANOVA Kateryna SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:47,83 | 0:47,49 | 1:35,32 | 87.01 | |
15 | RITSCH Mia WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2008 | CH | 0:47,97 | 0:48,83 | 1:36,80 | 104.04 | |
16 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:49,20 | 0:49,48 | 1:38,68 | 125.67 | |
17 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:49,70 | 0:50,97 | 1:40,67 | 148.58 | |
18 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,09 | 0:50,67 | 1:40,76 | 149.61 | |
19 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:51,40 | 0:50,46 | 1:41,86 | 162.27 | |
20 | WALCH Ramona WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2007 | OL | 0:53,58 | 0:54,04 | 1:47,62 | 228.56 | |
21 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:53,47 | 0:55,64 | 1:49,11 | 245.71 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LUX Luis SV NUSSDORF | 2008 | IG | 0:44,14 | 0:44,11 | 1:28,25 | 16.16 | |
2 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:44,12 | 0:44,53 | 1:28,65 | 20.81 | |
3 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:44,54 | 0:44,42 | 1:28,96 | 24.42 | |
4 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,97 | 0:44,98 | 1:29,95 | 35.93 | |
5 | DETTERBECK Alexander SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:45,37 | 0:45,88 | 1:31,25 | 51.05 | |
6 | BETZ Constantin SC VILSBIBURG | 2008 | BW | 0:47,46 | 0:45,87 | 1:33,33 | 75.23 | |
7 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:48,62 | 0:46,31 | 1:34,93 | 93.84 | |
8 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:47,73 | 0:48,10 | 1:35,83 | 104.30 | |
9 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:50,31 | 0:50,43 | 1:40,74 | 161.40 | |
10 | DUERING Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:51,17 | 0:50,87 | 1:42,04 | 176.51 | |
11 | JOCKISCH Jakob WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2008 | OL | 0:53,34 | 0:52,09 | 1:45,43 | 215.93 |