SVO - Sparkassen Cup 5 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:36,42 | 0:33,98 | 1:10,40 | 0.00 | |
2 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:37,76 | 0:34,53 | 1:12,29 | 19.60 | |
3 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:37,49 | 0:34,92 | 1:12,41 | 20.84 | |
4 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:38,37 | 0:35,17 | 1:13,54 | 32.56 | |
5 | REHEIS Julia SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:38,90 | 0:35,80 | 1:14,70 | 44.59 | |
6 | KRAUSE Emilia SC RUHPOLDING | 2009 | CH | 0:39,82 | 0:35,41 | 1:15,23 | 50.08 | |
7 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:39,31 | 0:36,05 | 1:15,36 | 51.43 | |
8 | WALCH Eva-Maria SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:39,51 | 0:36,49 | 1:16,00 | 58.07 | |
9 | WOELK Paulina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:39,44 | 0:36,89 | 1:16,33 | 61.49 | |
10 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:39,85 | 0:36,96 | 1:16,81 | 66.47 | |
11 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:40,55 | 0:36,33 | 1:16,88 | 67.19 | |
11 | MUELLER-LUCKINGER Julia ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2009 | IG | 0:40,11 | 0:36,77 | 1:16,88 | 67.19 | |
13 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:40,55 | 0:36,36 | 1:16,91 | 67.50 | |
14 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,12 | 0:36,98 | 1:17,10 | 69.47 | |
15 | KUEHNLE Marie SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2009 | SSV | 0:40,45 | 0:36,94 | 1:17,39 | 72.48 | |
16 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:40,35 | 0:37,29 | 1:17,64 | 75.07 | |
17 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:40,51 | 0:37,72 | 1:18,23 | 81.19 | |
18 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:41,18 | 0:37,38 | 1:18,56 | 84.61 | |
19 | GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:41,42 | 0:37,90 | 1:19,32 | 92.49 | |
20 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:41,40 | 0:38,14 | 1:19,54 | 94.78 | |
21 | GAISREITER Lara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:41,82 | 0:38,32 | 1:20,14 | 101.00 | |
22 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,85 | 0:39,15 | 1:21,00 | 109.91 | |
23 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:41,90 | 0:39,15 | 1:21,05 | 110.43 | |
24 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,01 | 0:39,47 | 1:21,48 | 114.89 | |
25 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:42,19 | 0:39,53 | 1:21,72 | 117.38 | |
26 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,83 | 0:39,11 | 1:21,94 | 119.66 | |
27 | DETTENDORFER Anna SV NUSSDORF | 2010 | IG | 0:42,61 | 0:39,36 | 1:21,97 | 119.97 | |
28 | LUX Leni SV NUSSDORF | 2010 | IG | 0:42,53 | 0:40,86 | 1:23,39 | 134.70 | |
29 | MAERZ Theresa SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:43,35 | 0:40,43 | 1:23,78 | 138.74 | |
30 | SCHIFFMANN Julia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:44,71 | 0:41,02 | 1:25,73 | 158.96 | |
31 | LILIENTHAL Ida TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | 0:44,35 | 0:41,56 | 1:25,91 | 160.83 | |
32 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:44,47 | 0:41,56 | 1:26,03 | 162.07 | |
33 | DIERL Felicitas TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:44,88 | 0:41,24 | 1:26,12 | 163.01 | |
34 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,77 | 0:41,44 | 1:26,21 | 163.94 | |
35 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:44,59 | 0:41,77 | 1:26,36 | 165.49 | |
36 | LESSACHER Elly SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:45,29 | 0:42,13 | 1:27,42 | 176.49 | |
37 | WEIDL Lea SC LANGFURTH | 2010 | BW | 0:45,19 | 0:42,64 | 1:27,83 | 180.74 | |
38 | PILSEL Johanna WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:45,01 | 0:43,14 | 1:28,15 | 184.06 | |
39 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:44,99 | 0:43,36 | 1:28,35 | 186.13 | |
40 | ERBEN Sophia SK RAMSAU TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:46,25 | 0:42,18 | 1:28,43 | 186.96 | |
41 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:45,69 | 0:43,27 | 1:28,96 | 192.45 | |
42 | EDER Annalena WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:45,41 | 0:43,59 | 1:29,00 | 192.87 | |
43 | STICK Ida SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:46,53 | 0:44,96 | 1:31,49 | 218.69 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:33,08 | 0:35,88 | 1:08,96 | 17.23 | |
2 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:32,92 | 0:36,59 | 1:09,51 | 23.19 | |
3 | VALASEK Maximilian SC OFFENBURG | 2009 | SVS | 0:33,23 | 0:36,35 | 1:09,58 | 23.95 | |
4 | THURMAIER Ignaz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:33,30 | 0:37,12 | 1:10,42 | 33.05 | |
5 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:33,98 | 0:36,65 | 1:10,63 | 35.32 | |
6 | SCHMIDT Moritz SC ROSENHEIM | 2009 | IG | 0:33,73 | 0:37,48 | 1:11,21 | 41.61 | |
7 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:34,27 | 0:37,33 | 1:11,60 | 45.83 | |
8 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:34,09 | 0:37,71 | 1:11,80 | 48.00 | |
9 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:35,43 | 0:37,77 | 1:13,20 | 63.17 | |
10 | WIEST Maximilian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:35,21 | 0:38,32 | 1:13,53 | 66.75 | |
11 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:34,93 | 0:38,65 | 1:13,58 | 67.29 | |
12 | MACHEREY Mateo SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:35,47 | 0:38,30 | 1:13,77 | 69.35 | |
13 | KROMBACH Tim SC BERGEN | 2009 | CH | 0:36,21 | 0:38,05 | 1:14,26 | 74.66 | |
14 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,53 | 0:38,89 | 1:14,42 | 76.39 | |
15 | RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:35,81 | 0:38,83 | 1:14,64 | 78.78 | |
16 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:36,06 | 0:38,90 | 1:14,96 | 82.24 | |
17 | ELLER Leopold SC VILSBIBURG | 2009 | BW | 0:36,18 | 0:38,97 | 1:15,15 | 84.30 | |
18 | HIENDL Leopold TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:36,16 | 0:39,17 | 1:15,33 | 86.25 | |
19 | REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:36,49 | 0:39,39 | 1:15,88 | 92.21 | |
20 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:35,92 | 0:40,05 | 1:15,97 | 93.19 | |
20 | ASTALOSCH Lupp Lukka SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:36,97 | 0:39,00 | 1:15,97 | 93.19 | |
22 | ILSE Jannis SC AUERBACH INNGAU | 2010 | IG | 0:36,30 | 0:39,90 | 1:16,20 | 95.68 | |
23 | RIESER Elias WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:36,74 | 0:39,57 | 1:16,31 | 96.87 | |
24 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:37,34 | 0:39,75 | 1:17,09 | 105.32 | |
25 | HAGN Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2010 | OL | 0:36,87 | 0:40,28 | 1:17,15 | 105.97 | |
26 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:37,02 | 0:40,18 | 1:17,20 | 106.51 | |
27 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:36,65 | 0:41,79 | 1:18,44 | 119.95 | |
28 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:37,04 | 0:41,49 | 1:18,53 | 120.93 | |
29 | JANZEN Christoph WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:37,64 | 0:41,00 | 1:18,64 | 122.12 | |
30 | BAUER Simon ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2010 | IG | 0:37,94 | 0:40,82 | 1:18,76 | 123.42 | |
31 | MOLDAN Jakob SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:37,69 | 0:41,13 | 1:18,82 | 124.07 | |
32 | REICHL Pius TUS RAUBLING | 2010 | IG | 0:38,33 | 0:40,55 | 1:18,88 | 124.72 | |
33 | BUSCH Balthasar SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:38,29 | 0:40,72 | 1:19,01 | 126.13 | |
34 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:36,10 | 0:43,05 | 1:19,15 | 127.64 | |
35 | SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:38,66 | 0:41,71 | 1:20,37 | 140.86 | |
36 | UFIMTSEV Oleksii TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:38,64 | 0:41,83 | 1:20,47 | 141.95 | |
37 | FROMM Julian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:38,51 | 0:41,97 | 1:20,48 | 142.06 | |
38 | ILLEK Anton MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:39,40 | 0:41,13 | 1:20,53 | 142.60 | |
39 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:38,67 | 0:41,90 | 1:20,57 | 143.03 | |
40 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:38,91 | 0:41,89 | 1:20,80 | 145.52 | |
41 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:39,21 | 0:42,13 | 1:21,34 | 151.37 | |
42 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:38,83 | 0:43,06 | 1:21,89 | 157.33 | |
43 | LEINHOS Emil SSV ERFURT | 2009 | TSV | 0:40,39 | 0:43,22 | 1:23,61 | 175.97 | |
44 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:39,71 | 0:44,38 | 1:24,09 | 181.17 | |
45 | LOCHNER Sebastian SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:40,61 | 0:43,74 | 1:24,35 | 183.99 | |
46 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:40,84 | 0:44,69 | 1:25,53 | 196.78 | |
47 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 0:41,34 | 0:45,41 | 1:26,75 | 210.00 | |
48 | BLUEMHUBER Felix WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | 0:38,26 | 0:49,83 | 1:28,09 | 224.52 | |
49 | EWALD Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:45,05 | 0:46,24 | 1:31,29 | 259.19 | |
50 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:52,54 | 0:42,30 | 1:34,84 | 297.66 | |
51 | IVAKOVIC Marin SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:49,14 | 0:45,94 | 1:35,08 | 300.26 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DAUT Lara SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:37,16 | 0:34,32 | 1:11,48 | 11.20 | |
2 | MENKE Natalie SK WINTERBERG | 2007 | WSV | 0:37,36 | 0:34,81 | 1:12,17 | 18.35 | |
3 | NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:37,71 | 0:34,91 | 1:12,62 | 23.02 | |
4 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:38,05 | 0:34,89 | 1:12,94 | 26.34 | |
5 | ALTHAMMER Sabrina SC AINRING | 2007 | CH | 0:38,37 | 0:35,37 | 1:13,74 | 34.63 | |
6 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:38,59 | 0:35,42 | 1:14,01 | 37.43 | |
7 | TECKLENBURG Valentina SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:39,00 | 0:35,30 | 1:14,30 | 40.44 | |
8 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:38,52 | 0:36,01 | 1:14,53 | 42.83 | |
9 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:39,16 | 0:36,03 | 1:15,19 | 49.67 | |
10 | MEYER Anna EINSIEDLER SKIVEREIN | 2007 | LSS | 0:39,63 | 0:36,50 | 1:16,13 | 59.42 | |
11 | WAGNER Johanna SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:39,85 | 0:36,93 | 1:16,78 | 66.16 | |
12 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:40,47 | 0:36,35 | 1:16,82 | 66.57 | |
13 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:40,59 | 0:37,20 | 1:17,79 | 76.63 | |
13 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:40,86 | 0:36,93 | 1:17,79 | 76.63 | |
15 | WIMMER Heidi SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:40,44 | 0:37,44 | 1:17,88 | 77.56 | |
16 | WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:40,40 | 0:37,79 | 1:18,19 | 80.78 | |
17 | MENKE Larissa SK WINTERBERG | 2008 | WSV | 0:42,08 | 0:37,40 | 1:19,48 | 94.15 | |
18 | THOST Merit SSV ERFURT | 2007 | TSV | 0:42,09 | 0:38,95 | 1:21,04 | 110.33 | |
19 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:42,39 | 0:39,64 | 1:22,03 | 120.60 | |
20 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:43,30 | 0:40,02 | 1:23,32 | 133.97 | |
21 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,45 | 0:41,78 | 1:26,23 | 164.15 | |
22 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:43,43 | 0:44,75 | 1:28,18 | 184.37 | |
23 | STEINHOFF Luna SSV ERFURT | 2008 | TSV | 0:46,06 | 0:43,82 | 1:29,88 | 201.99 | |
24 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:46,35 | 0:45,03 | 1:31,38 | 217.55 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Felix SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:32,83 | 0:34,54 | 1:07,37 | 0.00 | |
2 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:32,58 | 0:36,08 | 1:08,66 | 13.98 | |
3 | LUX Luis SV NUSSDORF | 2008 | IG | 0:33,30 | 0:35,48 | 1:08,78 | 15.28 | |
4 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:32,20 | 0:37,09 | 1:09,29 | 20.80 | |
5 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:34,57 | 0:35,85 | 1:10,42 | 33.05 | |
6 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:33,77 | 0:37,16 | 1:10,93 | 38.58 | |
7 | GRAF Vinzent WSV OBERAUDORF | 2007 | IG | 0:34,58 | 0:37,40 | 1:11,98 | 49.95 | |
8 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:34,87 | 0:37,45 | 1:12,32 | 53.64 | |
9 | VON GAUDECKER Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:34,74 | 0:38,69 | 1:13,43 | 65.66 | |
9 | CAHLIK Michael TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:34,94 | 0:38,49 | 1:13,43 | 65.66 | |
11 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:37,20 | 0:38,92 | 1:16,12 | 94.81 | |
12 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:37,22 | 0:39,56 | 1:16,78 | 101.96 | |
13 | DUERING Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:37,52 | 0:39,51 | 1:17,03 | 104.67 | |
14 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:36,30 | 0:42,32 | 1:18,62 | 121.90 | |
15 | KAHL Niclas Marius SC RUGISWALDE | 2007 | LSS | 0:43,93 | 0:47,17 | 1:31,10 | 257.13 |