SVO - Sparkassen Cup 3 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:37,89 | 0:39,11 | 1:17,00 | 100.00 | |
2 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:38,54 | 0:39,81 | 1:18,35 | 80.00 | |
3 | BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:39,99 | 0:42,63 | 1:22,62 | 60.00 | |
4 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:40,73 | 0:42,29 | 1:23,02 | 48.00 | |
5 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:41,60 | 0:41,79 | 1:23,39 | 44.00 | |
6 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:43,60 | 0:44,05 | 1:27,65 | 40.00 | |
7 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:43,90 | 0:44,23 | 1:28,13 | 36.00 | |
8 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:44,23 | 0:44,48 | 1:28,71 | 32.00 | |
9 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:44,04 | 0:45,39 | 1:29,43 | 28.00 | |
10 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:45,23 | 0:46,86 | 1:32,09 | 24.00 | |
11 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:44,87 | 0:48,57 | 1:33,44 | 20.00 | |
12 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:49,66 | 0:49,95 | 1:39,61 | 16.00 | |
13 | STANKE Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:50,51 | 0:51,00 | 1:41,51 | 12.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:39,77 | 0:38,77 | 1:18,54 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:40,16 | 0:40,51 | 1:20,67 | 80.00 | |
3 | SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:40,89 | 0:40,81 | 1:21,70 | 60.00 | |
4 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:41,69 | 0:41,20 | 1:22,89 | 48.00 | |
5 | WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:41,99 | 0:41,50 | 1:23,49 | 44.00 | |
6 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:42,82 | 0:42,44 | 1:25,26 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:43,00 | 0:44,03 | 1:27,03 | 36.00 | |
8 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:45,24 | 0:45,52 | 1:30,76 | 32.00 | |
9 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:45,43 | 0:46,12 | 1:31,55 | 28.00 | |
10 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:48,08 | 0:46,76 | 1:34,84 | 24.00 | |
11 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:46,93 | 0:49,46 | 1:36,39 | 20.00 | |
12 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 0:49,44 | 0:48,54 | 1:37,98 | 16.00 | |
12 | GANTNER Simon SC OSTIN | 2010 | OL | 0:49,42 | 0:48,56 | 1:37,98 | 16.00 | |
14 | GLOWKA Fabian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:49,11 | 0:49,15 | 1:38,26 | 8.00 | |
15 | VOGELPOHL Kris TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:49,46 | 0:50,62 | 1:40,08 | 4.00 | |
16 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:50,84 | 0:52,25 | 1:43,09 | ||
17 | VAN DEN HOONAARD Wesley SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:52,84 | 0:56,59 | 1:49,43 | ||
18 | MAIER Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2010 | OL | 1:01,52 | 0:48,63 | 1:50,15 | ||
19 | HEGER Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:57,37 | 0:55,71 | 1:53,08 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:36,28 | 0:38,58 | 1:14,86 | 100.00 | |
2 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:39,00 | 0:41,45 | 1:20,45 | 80.00 | |
3 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:40,54 | 0:41,08 | 1:21,62 | 60.00 | |
4 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:40,53 | 0:42,72 | 1:23,25 | 48.00 | |
5 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:40,96 | 0:43,36 | 1:24,32 | 44.00 | |
6 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:42,09 | 0:43,75 | 1:25,84 | 40.00 | |
7 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:42,71 | 0:44,06 | 1:26,77 | 36.00 | |
8 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:44,98 | 0:46,67 | 1:31,65 | 32.00 | |
9 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,68 | 0:47,23 | 1:32,91 | 28.00 | |
10 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:50,05 | 0:49,99 | 1:40,04 | 24.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:36,40 | 0:35,23 | 1:11,63 | 100.00 | |
2 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:36,39 | 0:35,86 | 1:12,25 | 80.00 | |
3 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:37,04 | 0:36,17 | 1:13,21 | 60.00 | |
4 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:37,62 | 0:37,26 | 1:14,88 | 48.00 | |
4 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:37,85 | 0:37,03 | 1:14,88 | 48.00 | |
6 | ERTL Christoph SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:38,21 | 0:39,54 | 1:17,75 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:39,04 | 0:39,21 | 1:18,25 | 36.00 | |
8 | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 0:38,81 | 0:39,80 | 1:18,61 | 32.00 | |
9 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:39,87 | 0:39,51 | 1:19,38 | 28.00 | |
10 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:39,45 | 0:40,71 | 1:20,16 | 24.00 | |
11 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:43,87 | 0:44,49 | 1:28,36 | 20.00 | |
12 | DUERING Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:45,13 | 0:46,88 | 1:32,01 | 16.00 |