SVO - Sparkassen Cup 2 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:39,16 | 0:41,72 | 1:20,88 | 100.00 | |
2 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:42,64 | 0:44,74 | 1:27,38 | 80.00 | |
3 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:43,72 | 0:44,08 | 1:27,80 | 60.00 | |
4 | DIETERICH Malie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:46,24 | 0:43,83 | 1:30,07 | 48.00 | |
5 | STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:44,52 | 0:46,49 | 1:31,01 | 44.00 | |
6 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:45,29 | 0:46,79 | 1:32,08 | 40.00 | |
7 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:45,09 | 0:47,02 | 1:32,11 | 36.00 | |
8 | WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | 0:46,10 | 0:46,60 | 1:32,70 | 32.00 | |
9 | TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:44,87 | 0:48,17 | 1:33,04 | 28.00 | |
10 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:47,66 | 0:47,61 | 1:35,27 | 24.00 | |
11 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:48,39 | 0:48,60 | 1:36,99 | 20.00 | |
12 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:48,15 | 0:49,48 | 1:37,63 | 16.00 | |
13 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:48,63 | 0:49,17 | 1:37,80 | 12.00 | |
14 | HAGENAUER Verena SC LEITZACHTAL | 2010 | OL | 0:51,82 | 0:52,63 | 1:44,45 | 8.00 | |
15 | LAGGERBAUER Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:56,78 | 0:54,28 | 1:51,06 | 4.00 | |
16 | VERBOUT Sara SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 1:07,86 | 0:54,17 | 2:02,03 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:41,51 | 0:40,30 | 1:21,81 | 100.00 | |
2 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:44,85 | 0:42,74 | 1:27,59 | 80.00 | |
3 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:44,64 | 0:43,62 | 1:28,26 | 60.00 | |
4 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:46,16 | 0:43,84 | 1:30,00 | 48.00 | |
5 | VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:45,60 | 0:44,61 | 1:30,21 | 44.00 | |
6 | BEZENAR Paul SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:47,29 | 0:46,26 | 1:33,55 | 40.00 | |
7 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:48,88 | 0:47,55 | 1:36,43 | 36.00 | |
8 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:49,09 | 0:48,19 | 1:37,28 | 32.00 | |
9 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:49,68 | 0:48,12 | 1:37,80 | 28.00 | |
10 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:51,22 | 0:50,02 | 1:41,24 | 24.00 | |
11 | GLOWKA Fabian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:52,93 | 0:49,33 | 1:42,26 | 20.00 | |
12 | EWALD Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:55,11 | 0:54,18 | 1:49,29 | 16.00 | |
13 | BEZENAR Leopold SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | 0:56,47 | 0:55,99 | 1:52,46 | 12.00 | |
14 | REGBER Benedikt TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:58,02 | 0:55,31 | 1:53,33 | 8.00 | |
15 | FLEISCHER Leopold SLV TEGERNSEE | 2010 | OL | 1:09,12 | 0:51,29 | 2:00,41 | 4.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:37,31 | 0:39,15 | 1:16,46 | 100.00 | |
2 | PLOECKL Anna-Luca TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:42,32 | 0:42,20 | 1:24,52 | 80.00 | |
3 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:42,16 | 0:43,02 | 1:25,18 | 60.00 | |
4 | KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | 0:39,54 | 0:48,12 | 1:27,66 | 48.00 | |
5 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:43,38 | 0:45,88 | 1:29,26 | 44.00 | |
6 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,13 | 0:45,29 | 1:30,42 | 40.00 | |
7 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:44,91 | 0:47,56 | 1:32,47 | 36.00 | |
8 | LICCATI Maximiliane SC OSTIN | 2007 | OL | 0:46,00 | 0:47,62 | 1:33,62 | 32.00 | |
9 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:49,64 | 0:51,19 | 1:40,83 | 28.00 | |
10 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:54,73 | 0:54,53 | 1:49,26 | 24.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:38,41 | 0:35,90 | 1:14,31 | 100.00 | |
2 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:38,41 | 0:37,82 | 1:16,23 | 80.00 | |
3 | GOEDE Luitpold SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:39,51 | 0:37,39 | 1:16,90 | 60.00 | |
4 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:39,70 | 0:37,54 | 1:17,24 | 48.00 | |
5 | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 0:40,09 | 0:40,52 | 1:20,61 | 44.00 | |
6 | ERTL Christoph SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:42,17 | 0:40,81 | 1:22,98 | 40.00 | |
7 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:45,23 | 0:42,87 | 1:28,10 | 36.00 | |
8 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:48,50 | 0:46,46 | 1:34,96 | 32.00 | |
9 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:45,72 | 0:59,46 | 1:45,18 | 28.00 |