SVO - Intersport Utzinger Cup 5
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U9 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAUSTAEDTER Marlene SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:34,31 | 0:35,19 | 0:34,31 | 100.00 | |
2 | ORTERER Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:35,50 | 0:37,18 | 0:35,50 | 80.00 | |
3 | PRIVITERA Helena SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:36,99 | 0:36,12 | 0:36,12 | 60.00 | |
4 | WANNINGER MARIA SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:36,31 | 0:36,31 | 48.00 | ||
5 | WILLIBALD Franzi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:37,14 | 0:36,46 | 0:36,46 | 44.00 | |
6 | TAUBE Maya TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:37,09 | 0:36,55 | 0:36,55 | 40.00 | |
7 | STROBL Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:36,65 | 0:37,07 | 0:36,65 | 36.00 | |
8 | REICHEL Sina TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:36,81 | 0:36,74 | 0:36,74 | 32.00 | |
9 | MÜLLER Ida SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:36,97 | 0:36,97 | 28.00 | ||
10 | ERCOLANO NINA SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:37,94 | 0:38,97 | 0:37,94 | 24.00 | |
11 | KLUGE Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:38,21 | 0:38,10 | 0:38,10 | 20.00 | |
12 | GERG Marlene SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:38,33 | 0:38,33 | 16.00 | ||
13 | SIXT Magdalena SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:38,97 | 0:39,40 | 0:38,97 | 12.00 | |
14 | STERR Hanna SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:39,42 | 0:40,90 | 0:39,42 | 8.00 | |
15 | KLAIN Emilie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:41,33 | 0:39,45 | 0:39,45 | 4.00 | |
16 | HAGN Marina SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:39,64 | 0:40,13 | 0:39,64 | ||
17 | WILLIBALD Marina SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:39,73 | 0:39,70 | 0:39,70 | ||
18 | BAUMGARTNER Magdalena SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:39,74 | 0:40,68 | 0:39,74 | ||
19 | RANFT Felina SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 0:39,79 | 0:40,81 | 0:39,79 | ||
20 | OSWALD Franziska SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:40,34 | 0:41,95 | 0:40,34 | ||
21 | NODERER Maresa SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:40,75 | 0:40,52 | 0:40,52 | ||
22 | PATZNER SOPHIA SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:40,78 | 0:41,05 | 0:40,78 | ||
23 | KALTENHAUSER Lena SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:40,87 | 0:42,07 | 0:40,87 | ||
24 | HAIDER Lisa SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:40,95 | 0:41,33 | 0:40,95 | ||
25 | KARAS Laura SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:41,75 | 0:41,75 | 0:41,75 | ||
26 | SCHMIDT Mia Marie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2014 | OL | 0:42,16 | 0:43,37 | 0:42,16 | ||
27 | KECK Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2014 | OL | 0:42,28 | 0:42,28 | |||
28 | MARTINDALE Olivia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:42,50 | 0:42,96 | 0:42,50 | ||
29 | FORSTER Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:43,33 | 0:43,18 | 0:43,18 | ||
30 | ENGLHART Rosalie SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 0:45,16 | 0:43,39 | 0:43,39 | ||
31 | GAISREITER Hannah SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:44,15 | 0:44,60 | 0:44,15 | ||
32 | FRESSER Felicitas SC MIESBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:45,59 | 0:44,79 | 0:44,79 | ||
33 | MÜLLER Josefa SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:44,80 | 0:44,80 | |||
34 | EICHACKER EMILIA SC MIESBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:44,84 | 0:46,49 | 0:44,84 | ||
35 | LINKE Kati SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:44,94 | 0:44,86 | 0:44,86 | ||
36 | JUST Arina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:45,80 | 0:44,87 | 0:44,87 | ||
37 | FORSTER Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:45,24 | 0:46,85 | 0:45,24 | ||
38 | GOETTFRIED Valentina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2014 | OL | 0:47,70 | 0:47,70 | |||
U9 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Maximilian SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:34,57 | 0:35,11 | 0:34,57 | 100.00 | |
2 | GUMPINGER Laurin SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:35,16 | 0:35,17 | 0:35,16 | 80.00 | |
3 | ESTNER SIMON SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:35,25 | 0:36,78 | 0:35,25 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHUNKE Felix TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:35,98 | 0:36,38 | 0:35,98 | 48.00 | |
5 | THEISEN BRUNO SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:37,10 | 0:36,47 | 0:36,47 | 44.00 | |
6 | KOBER Vincent SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:36,66 | 0:36,74 | 0:36,66 | 40.00 | |
7 | BLÖCHL Espen SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:36,68 | 0:37,48 | 0:36,68 | 36.00 | |
8 | WÖLLNER Constantin SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:37,58 | 0:37,58 | 32.00 | ||
9 | GATTINGER Franz SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:37,76 | 0:38,65 | 0:37,76 | 28.00 | |
10 | SALLER Maximilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:38,16 | 0:38,60 | 0:38,16 | 24.00 | |
11 | GERG Martin SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:39,25 | 0:38,43 | 0:38,43 | 20.00 | |
12 | ÖFELE Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:00,85 | 0:38,78 | 0:38,78 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHAER Anian SC MIESBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:39,33 | 0:38,84 | 0:38,84 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHINABECK Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:39,44 | 0:40,17 | 0:39,44 | 8.00 | |
14 | SIMON Matteo TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:40,31 | 0:39,44 | 0:39,44 | 8.00 | |
16 | WARZECHA Jan SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:40,10 | 0:39,67 | 0:39,67 | ||
17 | EVERDING Karl Kolja SC LEITZACHTAL | 2014 | OL | 0:39,70 | 0:44,00 | 0:39,70 | ||
18 | SCHWAB MARINUS SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:40,00 | 0:40,00 | |||
19 | BERAUER Felix SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:40,04 | 0:40,71 | 0:40,04 | ||
19 | ECKERT Felix SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:51,97 | 0:40,04 | 0:40,04 | ||
21 | HOLM Daniel SLV TEGERNSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:10,88 | 0:40,24 | 0:40,24 | ||
22 | WÖLLNER Korbinian SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:41,24 | 0:42,37 | 0:41,24 | ||
23 | SALLER Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:42,34 | 0:42,34 | |||
24 | RUHSTORFER SIMON SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:42,74 | 0:42,74 | |||
25 | KIRCHMAYR Jakob SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:43,49 | 0:45,22 | 0:43,49 | ||
26 | DEISSENBÖCK Kilian SZ NEUHAUS | 2014 | OL | 0:45,77 | 0:43,68 | 0:43,68 | ||
27 | KISTERS Luis SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:45,51 | 0:44,16 | 0:44,16 | ||
28 | SCHERNER John Markus SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:44,43 | 0:44,38 | 0:44,38 | ||
29 | WASENSTEINER Flori SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:45,69 | 0:44,71 | 0:44,71 | ||
30 | DEWALD Simon SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:44,80 | 0:45,06 | 0:44,80 | ||
31 | DESL Quirin SC LEITZACHTAL | 2014 | OL | 0:48,87 | 0:46,73 | 0:46,73 | ||
32 | VIERMETZ Ferdinand SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:48,14 | 0:48,76 | 0:48,14 | ||
33 | STEINERT Tobias SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:49,01 | 0:49,31 | 0:49,01 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZHAMMER Leni SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:34,14 | 0:34,40 | 0:34,14 | 100.00 | |
2 | SEEMUELLER Carolin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:35,26 | 0:35,22 | 0:35,22 | 80.00 | |
3 | MAUCKSCH Pauline TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:35,44 | 0:36,30 | 0:35,44 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHIFFNER Henriette TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:36,42 | 0:35,55 | 0:35,55 | 48.00 | |
5 | WEICHERT Lucy TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:35,63 | 0:35,63 | 44.00 | ||
6 | DREXLER Elisabeth SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:35,76 | 0:36,62 | 0:35,76 | 40.00 | |
7 | DEINLEIN Anna SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:35,97 | 0:36,11 | 0:35,97 | 36.00 | |
8 | ELZER Charlotte TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:36,77 | 0:36,01 | 0:36,01 | 32.00 | |
9 | RESCHKE Ellie SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:37,00 | 0:36,19 | 0:36,19 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHWAIGER Magdalena SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:38,56 | 0:37,09 | 0:37,09 | 24.00 | |
11 | OSSNER Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 1:13,22 | 0:37,26 | 0:37,26 | 20.00 | |
12 | STEINBAUER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:37,33 | 0:37,88 | 0:37,33 | 16.00 | |
13 | ERNST Theresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:37,38 | 0:39,33 | 0:37,38 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHAAD Noelie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:37,89 | 0:37,52 | 0:37,52 | 8.00 | |
15 | FICHTNER Emilia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:37,78 | 0:38,28 | 0:37,78 | 4.00 | |
16 | DIALLER Lea SC LEITZACHTAL | 2013 | OL | 0:38,31 | 0:39,18 | 0:38,31 | ||
17 | LIMMER Louisa SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:39,39 | 0:39,67 | 0:39,39 | ||
18 | FALTER Lena SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:41,09 | 0:40,25 | 0:40,25 | ||
19 | WIRRER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:40,74 | 0:41,00 | 0:40,74 | ||
20 | FIEDLER Lily SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:42,05 | 0:40,80 | 0:40,80 | ||
21 | KOLBINGER Lotta SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:40,94 | 0:42,95 | 0:40,94 | ||
22 | REITINGER Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:41,24 | 0:41,24 | |||
23 | HILLE Lillith SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:42,06 | 0:42,06 | |||
24 | HARRER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:42,84 | 0:43,03 | 0:42,84 | ||
25 | GATTINGER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:51,44 | 0:43,32 | 0:43,32 | ||
26 | KIMMEL Lotti SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:44,95 | 0:45,70 | 0:44,95 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PATZNER Lukas SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:36,28 | 0:34,62 | 0:34,62 | 100.00 | |
2 | GRAF Jaro SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:34,91 | 0:34,80 | 0:34,80 | 80.00 | |
3 | LAZIC Simon TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:35,64 | 0:34,86 | 0:34,86 | 60.00 | |
4 | KINDSMUELLER Sebastian SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:35,41 | 0:34,92 | 0:34,92 | 48.00 | |
5 | SEDLMAYR Julian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:35,40 | 0:35,26 | 0:35,26 | 44.00 | |
6 | OREL Maximilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:35,41 | 0:35,55 | 0:35,41 | 40.00 | |
7 | EWALD Tim SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:35,68 | 0:37,04 | 0:35,68 | 36.00 | |
8 | STIEBLER Andreas SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:36,40 | 0:36,17 | 0:36,17 | 32.00 | |
9 | MAAS Samuel SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:36,21 | 0:36,72 | 0:36,21 | 28.00 | |
10 | WALDSCHÜTZ Hansi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:36,23 | 0:37,04 | 0:36,23 | 24.00 | |
11 | BAUR Maximilian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:36,73 | 0:36,73 | 20.00 | ||
12 | HÖLZL Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:36,85 | 0:37,86 | 0:36,85 | 16.00 | |
13 | WASENSTEINER Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:39,39 | 0:37,69 | 0:37,69 | 12.00 | |
14 | SEMMANN Ludwig SC LEITZACHTAL | 2013 | OL | 0:38,04 | 0:38,29 | 0:38,04 | 8.00 | |
15 | BAYERLEIN Lorenzo SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:39,05 | 0:38,28 | 0:38,28 | 4.00 | |
16 | KELLERSHOHN Liam SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2013 | OL | 0:38,80 | 0:38,37 | 0:38,37 | ||
17 | MAYER Joschua SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:38,50 | 0:38,97 | 0:38,50 | ||
18 | RETTIG Moritz SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:38,55 | 0:38,87 | 0:38,55 | ||
19 | WALSER Johannes SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:39,30 | 0:38,89 | 0:38,89 | ||
20 | FRIESE Leevi SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:38,92 | 0:39,39 | 0:38,92 | ||
21 | BRANDHOFER Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:39,87 | 0:39,21 | 0:39,21 | ||
22 | ZIEGLER Magnus SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:40,53 | 0:39,35 | 0:39,35 | ||
23 | SINGER Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:41,75 | 0:42,53 | 0:41,75 | ||
24 | FRANK Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:42,46 | 0:41,95 | 0:41,95 | ||
25 | DAURER Valentin SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:42,51 | 0:59,99 | 0:42,51 | ||
26 | SCHULTHEISS Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2013 | OL | 1:11,89 | 0:48,21 | 0:48,21 |