SVO - Intersport Utzinger Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U9 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Ida SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:02,96 | 1:00,25 | 1:00,25 | 100.00 | |
2 | BAUSTAEDTER Marlene SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:00,66 | 1:00,38 | 1:00,38 | 80.00 | |
3 | WANNINGER MARIA SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:01,19 | 1:02,27 | 1:01,19 | 60.00 | |
4 | STROBL Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:01,57 | 1:02,28 | 1:01,57 | 48.00 | |
5 | ORTERER Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:01,72 | 1:02,78 | 1:01,72 | 44.00 | |
6 | ERCOLANO NINA SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:02,84 | 1:05,75 | 1:02,84 | 40.00 | |
7 | KLUGE Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:03,30 | 1:04,39 | 1:03,30 | 36.00 | |
8 | TAUBE Maya TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 1:03,98 | 1:14,45 | 1:03,98 | 32.00 | |
9 | KLAIN Emilie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 1:04,52 | 1:06,19 | 1:04,52 | 28.00 | |
10 | STERR Hanna SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:05,50 | 1:05,20 | 1:05,20 | 24.00 | |
11 | RANFT Felina SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 1:06,11 | 1:10,28 | 1:06,11 | 20.00 | |
12 | WILLIBALD Franzi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:07,07 | 1:06,95 | 1:06,95 | 16.00 | |
13 | HAGN Marina SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 1:07,92 | 1:07,06 | 1:07,06 | 12.00 | |
14 | WILLIBALD Marina SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:07,37 | 1:08,95 | 1:07,37 | 8.00 | |
15 | HASLINGER Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 1:08,20 | 1:09,17 | 1:08,20 | 4.00 | |
16 | GERG Marlene SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 1:09,13 | 1:10,80 | 1:09,13 | ||
17 | PRIVITERA Helena SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 1:09,14 | 1:10,45 | 1:09,14 | ||
18 | HAIDER Lisa SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:09,35 | 1:09,35 | |||
19 | REICHEL Sina TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 1:09,83 | 1:10,06 | 1:09,83 | ||
20 | KARAS Laura SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 1:10,70 | 1:13,57 | 1:10,70 | ||
21 | OSWALD Franziska SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 1:11,74 | 1:16,92 | 1:11,74 | ||
22 | PATZNER SOPHIA SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 1:12,47 | 1:12,63 | 1:12,47 | ||
23 | KECK Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2014 | OL | 1:12,78 | 1:15,54 | 1:12,78 | ||
24 | KOESTERS FRIEDA SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:13,02 | 2:04,50 | 1:13,02 | ||
25 | MARTINDALE Olivia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 1:14,04 | 1:14,04 | |||
26 | FORSTER Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:14,20 | 1:14,20 | |||
27 | KALTENHAUSER Lena SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:15,49 | 1:15,02 | 1:15,02 | ||
28 | JUST Arina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 1:15,10 | 1:20,33 | 1:15,10 | ||
29 | BAUMGARTNER Magdalena SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 1:18,83 | 1:16,21 | 1:16,21 | ||
30 | SCHMIDT Mia Marie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2014 | OL | 1:16,49 | 1:16,44 | 1:16,44 | ||
31 | KLOTZ LENA SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 1:17,42 | 1:16,55 | 1:16,55 | ||
32 | STEGEMANN Lea SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 1:17,60 | 1:20,64 | 1:17,60 | ||
33 | GOETTFRIED Valentina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2014 | OL | 1:17,72 | 1:20,72 | 1:17,72 | ||
34 | LINKE Kati SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:18,14 | 1:19,36 | 1:18,14 | ||
35 | ENGLHART Rosalie SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 1:18,82 | 1:18,90 | 1:18,82 | ||
36 | HERTRICH Lucynna SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 1:19,67 | 1:21,88 | 1:19,67 | ||
37 | ÖCKLER Katharina SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 1:21,25 | 1:19,87 | 1:19,87 | ||
38 | GAISREITER Hannah SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 1:20,67 | 1:20,16 | 1:20,16 | ||
39 | MÜLLER Josefa SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 1:22,12 | 1:21,37 | 1:21,37 | ||
40 | EICHACKER EMILIA SC MIESBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:30,09 | 1:22,75 | 1:22,75 | ||
41 | PELLKOFER Paula SC LEITZACHTAL | 2014 | OL | 1:23,67 | 1:26,19 | 1:23,67 | ||
42 | CLEMENS Paula SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:24,61 | 1:24,30 | 1:24,30 | ||
43 | JACOBI ELENA SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 1:24,40 | 1:26,45 | 1:24,40 | ||
44 | LEPITRE Marielena SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 1:25,82 | 1:27,79 | 1:25,82 | ||
45 | HERTRICH Carlotta SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 1:27,94 | 1:29,65 | 1:27,94 | ||
46 | KIRSCHBAUM Josefine SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 1:32,42 | 1:34,60 | 1:32,42 | ||
U9 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GUMPINGER Laurin SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:57,89 | 0:59,05 | 0:57,89 | 100.00 | |
2 | MAYER Maximilian SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:59,18 | 1:01,75 | 0:59,18 | 80.00 | |
3 | BLÖCHL Espen SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:00,99 | 1:07,32 | 1:00,99 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHUNKE Felix TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 1:03,65 | 1:04,93 | 1:03,65 | 48.00 | |
5 | ESTNER SIMON SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:06,14 | 1:06,14 | 44.00 | ||
6 | GERG Martin SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 1:06,29 | 1:06,48 | 1:06,29 | 40.00 | |
7 | ECKERT Felix SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:08,27 | 1:06,40 | 1:06,40 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHINABECK Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:06,67 | 1:08,05 | 1:06,67 | 32.00 | |
9 | THEISEN BRUNO SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:06,68 | 1:07,84 | 1:06,68 | 28.00 | |
10 | KOBER Vincent SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:08,78 | 1:06,80 | 1:06,80 | 24.00 | |
11 | WARZECHA Jan SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:07,38 | 1:08,66 | 1:07,38 | 20.00 | |
11 | GATTINGER Franz SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:09,08 | 1:07,38 | 1:07,38 | 20.00 | |
13 | ÖFELE Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 1:07,91 | 1:11,52 | 1:07,91 | 12.00 | |
14 | SIMON Matteo TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 1:08,59 | 1:07,94 | 1:07,94 | 8.00 | |
15 | HOLM Daniel SLV TEGERNSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:08,18 | 1:08,18 | 4.00 | ||
16 | SCHAER Anian SC MIESBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:16,23 | 1:09,56 | 1:09,56 | ||
17 | EVERDING Karl Kolja SC LEITZACHTAL | 2014 | OL | 1:09,85 | 1:10,78 | 1:09,85 | ||
18 | DEISSENBÖCK Kilian SZ NEUHAUS | 2014 | OL | 1:09,92 | 1:13,28 | 1:09,92 | ||
19 | WÖLLNER Constantin SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 1:14,93 | 1:12,33 | 1:12,33 | ||
19 | VON OELHAFEN Elias SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 1:12,45 | 1:12,33 | 1:12,33 | ||
21 | KOENIG THEODOR SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:13,88 | 1:15,53 | 1:13,88 | ||
22 | LAUTERBACH David SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:15,51 | 1:13,97 | 1:13,97 | ||
23 | MINZLAFF Korbinian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 1:14,30 | 1:15,09 | 1:14,30 | ||
24 | BERAUER Felix SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:15,58 | 1:14,36 | 1:14,36 | ||
25 | RIHA Kilian SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 1:15,42 | 1:14,37 | 1:14,37 | ||
26 | SALLER Maximilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 1:16,71 | 1:14,41 | 1:14,41 | ||
27 | VIERMETZ Ferdinand SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 1:14,72 | 1:16,06 | 1:14,72 | ||
28 | WÖLLNER Korbinian SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 1:14,74 | 1:16,03 | 1:14,74 | ||
29 | KERWIEN Bene SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:15,30 | 1:18,49 | 1:15,30 | ||
30 | SALLER Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 1:15,70 | 1:15,75 | 1:15,70 | ||
31 | KRINNER Schorschi SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 1:19,30 | 1:16,05 | 1:16,05 | ||
32 | WASENSTEINER Flori SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 1:20,12 | 1:22,54 | 1:20,12 | ||
33 | DESL Quirin SC LEITZACHTAL | 2014 | OL | 1:24,24 | 1:22,24 | 1:22,24 | ||
34 | STEINERT Tobias SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:22,82 | 1:24,21 | 1:22,82 | ||
35 | DEMMEL Hansi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 1:32,00 | 1:33,28 | 1:32,00 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZHAMMER Leni SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:58,67 | 1:00,22 | 0:58,67 | 100.00 | |
2 | MAUCKSCH Pauline TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 1:00,16 | 1:01,97 | 1:00,16 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHIFFNER Henriette TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 1:00,33 | 1:01,35 | 1:00,33 | 60.00 | |
4 | RESCHKE Ellie SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 1:01,10 | 1:01,06 | 1:01,06 | 48.00 | |
5 | DREXLER Elisabeth SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 1:02,17 | 1:02,70 | 1:02,17 | 44.00 | |
6 | SEEMUELLER Carolin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 1:03,12 | 1:05,21 | 1:03,12 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHWAIGER Magdalena SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 1:04,60 | 1:04,20 | 1:04,20 | 36.00 | |
8 | ELZER Charlotte TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 1:04,54 | 1:04,21 | 1:04,21 | 32.00 | |
9 | ERNST Theresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 1:04,49 | 1:07,41 | 1:04,49 | 28.00 | |
10 | OSSNER Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 1:06,61 | 1:04,56 | 1:04,56 | 24.00 | |
11 | DEINLEIN Anna SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 1:05,03 | 1:04,88 | 1:04,88 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHAAD Noelie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 1:05,50 | 1:07,48 | 1:05,50 | 16.00 | |
13 | FICHTNER Emilia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 1:06,16 | 1:08,23 | 1:06,16 | 12.00 | |
14 | STEINBAUER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 1:06,95 | 1:08,36 | 1:06,95 | 8.00 | |
15 | GERG Barbara SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 1:07,02 | 1:08,96 | 1:07,02 | 4.00 | |
16 | LIMMER Louisa SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 1:07,40 | 1:07,37 | 1:07,37 | ||
17 | HARRER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 1:07,50 | 1:09,64 | 1:07,50 | ||
18 | FIEDLER Lily SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 1:07,67 | 1:07,61 | 1:07,61 | ||
19 | WIRRER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 1:09,06 | 1:10,79 | 1:09,06 | ||
20 | DIALLER Lea SC LEITZACHTAL | 2013 | OL | 1:11,34 | 1:09,12 | 1:09,12 | ||
21 | KOLBINGER Lotta SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 1:09,21 | 1:09,49 | 1:09,21 | ||
22 | GATTINGER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 1:10,05 | 1:12,05 | 1:10,05 | ||
23 | REITINGER Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 1:12,62 | 1:12,32 | 1:12,32 | ||
24 | OPITZ Valentina SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 1:12,91 | 1:16,36 | 1:12,91 | ||
25 | HILLE Lillith SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 1:13,74 | 1:13,86 | 1:13,74 | ||
26 | KOHL Hanna SC OSTIN | 2013 | OL | 1:14,86 | 1:15,08 | 1:14,86 | ||
27 | STANG Elisabeth SC OSTIN | 2013 | OL | 1:15,64 | 1:19,77 | 1:15,64 | ||
28 | KIMMEL Lotti SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 1:17,53 | 1:17,02 | 1:17,02 | ||
29 | GEIGER Helena SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 1:17,59 | 1:19,72 | 1:17,59 | ||
30 | GRABLER Eva SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 1:19,02 | 1:19,02 | |||
31 | ROTZSCHE Anna SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 1:22,39 | 1:23,17 | 1:22,39 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SEDLMAYR Julian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:56,28 | 0:58,73 | 0:56,28 | 100.00 | |
2 | LAZIC Simon TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:57,83 | 0:59,29 | 0:57,83 | 80.00 | |
3 | KINDSMUELLER Sebastian SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:58,26 | 1:01,83 | 0:58,26 | 60.00 | |
4 | GRAF Jaro SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:59,20 | 0:58,52 | 0:58,52 | 48.00 | |
5 | STIEBLER Andreas SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:58,73 | 1:00,29 | 0:58,73 | 44.00 | |
6 | PATZNER Lukas SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 1:00,29 | 1:00,13 | 1:00,13 | 40.00 | |
7 | EWALD Tim SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 1:01,01 | 1:02,32 | 1:01,01 | 36.00 | |
8 | WALDSCHÜTZ Hansi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 1:02,05 | 1:01,98 | 1:01,98 | 32.00 | |
9 | DAURER Valentin SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 1:02,42 | 1:02,10 | 1:02,10 | 28.00 | |
10 | BAUR Maximilian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 1:02,29 | 1:03,28 | 1:02,29 | 24.00 | |
11 | KELLERSHOHN Liam SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2013 | OL | 1:02,78 | 1:02,89 | 1:02,78 | 20.00 | |
12 | WASENSTEINER Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 1:03,56 | 1:03,56 | 16.00 | ||
13 | BRANDHOFER Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 1:04,10 | 1:04,10 | 12.00 | ||
14 | MAAS Samuel SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 1:04,36 | 1:04,91 | 1:04,36 | 8.00 | |
15 | OREL Maximilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 1:04,38 | 1:05,25 | 1:04,38 | 4.00 | |
16 | HÖLZL Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 1:04,45 | 1:08,06 | 1:04,45 | ||
17 | MAYER Joschua SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 1:05,25 | 1:05,14 | 1:05,14 | ||
18 | GERG Leo SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 1:06,70 | 1:05,87 | 1:05,87 | ||
19 | RETTIG Moritz SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 1:06,06 | 1:06,38 | 1:06,06 | ||
20 | WALSER Johannes SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 1:06,25 | 1:07,78 | 1:06,25 | ||
21 | BAYERLEIN Lorenzo SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 1:06,36 | 1:06,58 | 1:06,36 | ||
22 | SEMMANN Ludwig SC LEITZACHTAL | 2013 | OL | 1:43,97 | 1:07,27 | 1:07,27 | ||
23 | LAGGERBAUER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 1:09,61 | 1:10,52 | 1:09,61 | ||
24 | ZIEGLER Magnus SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 1:11,91 | 1:09,83 | 1:09,83 | ||
25 | KELL Klausi SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 1:11,09 | 1:10,87 | 1:10,87 | ||
26 | MÄRZ Kaspar SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 1:11,44 | 1:11,44 | |||
27 | FRIESE Leevi SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 1:12,13 | 1:12,94 | 1:12,13 | ||
28 | JAUD Peter SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 1:12,20 | 1:14,02 | 1:12,20 | ||
29 | BRANDHOFER Michael SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 1:17,18 | 1:17,18 |