SVO - Intersport Utzinger Cup 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U9 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAUSTAEDTER Marlene SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:43,26 | 0:43,98 | 0:43,26 | 100.00 | |
2 | ORTERER Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:43,77 | 0:43,62 | 0:43,62 | 80.00 | |
3 | STROBL Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:43,81 | 0:43,80 | 0:43,80 | 60.00 | |
4 | ERCOLANO NINA SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:44,36 | 0:43,93 | 0:43,93 | 48.00 | |
5 | MÜLLER Ida SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:46,15 | 0:45,10 | 0:45,10 | 44.00 | |
6 | WANNINGER MARIA SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:45,84 | 0:45,16 | 0:45,16 | 40.00 | |
7 | TAUBE Maya TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:47,55 | 0:46,76 | 0:46,76 | 36.00 | |
8 | KLUGE Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:48,09 | 0:46,95 | 0:46,95 | 32.00 | |
9 | KLAIN Emilie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:46,97 | 0:47,10 | 0:46,97 | 28.00 | |
10 | WILLIBALD Franzi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:47,97 | 0:47,37 | 0:47,37 | 24.00 | |
11 | WILLIBALD Marina SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:47,66 | 0:47,91 | 0:47,66 | 20.00 | |
12 | HASLINGER Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:48,45 | 0:49,02 | 0:48,45 | 16.00 | |
13 | GERG Marlene SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:49,26 | 0:49,30 | 0:49,26 | 12.00 | |
14 | STERR Hanna SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:49,55 | 0:50,79 | 0:49,55 | 8.00 | |
15 | RANFT Felina SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 0:49,71 | 0:49,71 | 4.00 | ||
16 | PRIVITERA Helena SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:49,99 | 0:50,49 | 0:49,99 | ||
17 | REICHEL Sina TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:50,24 | 0:51,09 | 0:50,24 | ||
18 | HAIDER Lisa SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:50,36 | 0:50,36 | |||
19 | HAGN Marina SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:50,39 | 0:50,39 | |||
20 | PATZNER SOPHIA SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:50,81 | 0:50,80 | 0:50,80 | ||
21 | KOESTERS FRIEDA SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:50,89 | 0:51,88 | 0:50,89 | ||
22 | KARAS Laura SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:51,21 | 0:52,01 | 0:51,21 | ||
23 | SIXT Magdalena SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:51,54 | 0:51,54 | |||
24 | MARTINDALE Olivia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:52,47 | 0:52,33 | 0:52,33 | ||
25 | KLOTZ LENA SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:52,57 | 0:52,34 | 0:52,34 | ||
26 | NODERER Maresa SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:54,10 | 0:52,86 | 0:52,86 | ||
27 | BAUMGARTNER Magdalena SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:55,30 | 0:53,04 | 0:53,04 | ||
28 | SCHMIDT Mia Marie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2014 | OL | 0:54,02 | 0:53,32 | 0:53,32 | ||
29 | NIETZOLD Emma SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:57,62 | 0:53,38 | 0:53,38 | ||
30 | ÖCKLER Katharina SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 0:55,68 | 0:53,71 | 0:53,71 | ||
31 | STEGEMANN Lea SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:56,39 | 0:54,24 | 0:54,24 | ||
32 | FORSTER Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:54,38 | 0:54,38 | |||
33 | OSWALD Franziska SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:54,67 | 0:54,50 | 0:54,50 | ||
34 | GAISREITER Hannah SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:56,62 | 0:55,70 | 0:55,70 | ||
35 | JUST Arina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:56,81 | 0:57,61 | 0:56,81 | ||
36 | LINKE Kati SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:56,98 | 0:56,98 | |||
37 | GOETTFRIED Valentina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2014 | OL | 0:58,13 | 0:58,44 | 0:58,13 | ||
38 | LEPITRE Marielena SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:58,38 | 1:00,23 | 0:58,38 | ||
39 | MÜLLER Josefa SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:58,47 | 1:01,00 | 0:58,47 | ||
40 | SCHMID Maria SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:58,97 | 0:58,97 | |||
41 | HERTRICH Lucynna SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 1:01,59 | 1:01,59 | |||
42 | HERTRICH Carlotta SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 1:05,20 | 1:03,99 | 1:03,99 | ||
43 | CLEMENS Paula SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:05,17 | 1:05,17 | |||
U9 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Maximilian SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:44,01 | 0:43,14 | 0:43,14 | 100.00 | |
2 | GUMPINGER Laurin SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:43,19 | 0:44,30 | 0:43,19 | 80.00 | |
3 | GERG Martin SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:44,79 | 0:43,50 | 0:43,50 | 60.00 | |
4 | ESTNER SIMON SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:45,40 | 0:44,05 | 0:44,05 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHUNKE Felix TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:45,08 | 0:45,05 | 0:45,05 | 44.00 | |
6 | SIMON Matteo TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:47,01 | 0:46,13 | 0:46,13 | 40.00 | |
7 | BLÖCHL Espen SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:46,21 | 0:46,21 | 36.00 | ||
8 | KOBER Vincent SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:47,69 | 0:47,64 | 0:47,64 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHINABECK Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:50,96 | 0:48,31 | 0:48,31 | 28.00 | |
10 | ÖFELE Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:49,42 | 0:48,49 | 0:48,49 | 24.00 | |
11 | HOLM Daniel SLV TEGERNSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:48,97 | 0:49,87 | 0:48,97 | 20.00 | |
12 | GATTINGER Franz SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:49,92 | 0:49,38 | 0:49,38 | 16.00 | |
13 | POSCHENRIEDER Florian SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2014 | OL | 0:49,88 | 0:58,57 | 0:49,88 | 12.00 | |
14 | ECKERT Felix SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:50,15 | 1:02,48 | 0:50,15 | 8.00 | |
15 | STAMPFER Luis SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2014 | OL | 0:51,02 | 0:50,70 | 0:50,70 | 4.00 | |
16 | VON OELHAFEN Elias SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:51,39 | 0:51,52 | 0:51,39 | ||
17 | GAISREITER Toni SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:51,61 | 0:51,44 | 0:51,44 | ||
18 | EVERDING Karl Kolja SC LEITZACHTAL | 2014 | OL | 0:52,34 | 0:52,55 | 0:52,34 | ||
19 | WÖLLNER Constantin SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:55,30 | 0:52,73 | 0:52,73 | ||
20 | WÖLLNER Korbinian SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:56,98 | 0:53,88 | 0:53,88 | ||
21 | SCHÜTZE Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:55,54 | 0:54,44 | 0:54,44 | ||
22 | KERWIEN Bene SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:55,45 | 0:56,94 | 0:55,45 | ||
23 | KOENIG THEODOR SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 1:00,42 | 0:55,53 | 0:55,53 | ||
24 | BERAUER Felix SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:56,92 | 0:56,14 | 0:56,14 | ||
25 | RUHSTORFER SIMON SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:58,15 | 0:56,49 | 0:56,49 | ||
26 | KRINNER Schorschi SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:58,74 | 0:56,80 | 0:56,80 | ||
27 | DESL Quirin SC LEITZACHTAL | 2014 | OL | 1:03,28 | 0:57,26 | 0:57,26 | ||
28 | DEWALD Simon SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:58,86 | 1:00,65 | 0:58,86 | ||
29 | WASENSTEINER Flori SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:59,62 | 0:59,79 | 0:59,62 | ||
30 | KIRCHMAYR Jakob SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 1:04,09 | 1:00,60 | 1:00,60 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZHAMMER Leni SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:42,03 | 0:41,26 | 0:41,26 | 100.00 | |
2 | WEICHERT Lucy TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:41,64 | 0:43,26 | 0:41,64 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHIFFNER Henriette TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:42,55 | 0:41,73 | 0:41,73 | 60.00 | |
4 | MAUCKSCH Pauline TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:42,92 | 0:43,15 | 0:42,92 | 48.00 | |
5 | OSSNER Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:44,72 | 0:44,72 | 44.00 | ||
6 | RESCHKE Ellie SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:45,38 | 0:44,92 | 0:44,92 | 40.00 | |
7 | DREXLER Elisabeth SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:46,27 | 0:45,19 | 0:45,19 | 36.00 | |
8 | DEINLEIN Anna SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:46,79 | 0:45,83 | 0:45,83 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHWAIGER Magdalena SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:46,69 | 0:45,84 | 0:45,84 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHAAD Noelie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:45,86 | 0:45,86 | 24.00 | ||
11 | SEEMUELLER Carolin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:46,55 | 0:46,00 | 0:46,00 | 20.00 | |
12 | ERNST Theresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:46,41 | 0:46,16 | 0:46,16 | 16.00 | |
13 | ELZER Charlotte TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:47,06 | 0:46,31 | 0:46,31 | 12.00 | |
14 | FIEDLER Lily SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:48,32 | 0:49,95 | 0:48,32 | 8.00 | |
15 | FALTER Lena SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:48,33 | 0:48,69 | 0:48,33 | 4.00 | |
16 | FICHTNER Emilia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:48,66 | 0:48,49 | 0:48,49 | ||
17 | WIRRER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:49,67 | 0:48,62 | 0:48,62 | ||
18 | STEINBAUER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:49,78 | 0:49,13 | 0:49,13 | ||
19 | GATTINGER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:51,13 | 0:50,10 | 0:50,10 | ||
20 | REITINGER Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:50,44 | 0:51,15 | 0:50,44 | ||
21 | KIMMEL Lotti SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:54,42 | 0:56,31 | 0:54,42 | ||
22 | OPITZ Valentina SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:55,07 | 0:54,75 | 0:54,75 | ||
23 | HILLE Lillith SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:55,27 | 0:54,79 | 0:54,79 | ||
24 | STANG Elisabeth SC OSTIN | 2013 | OL | 0:55,72 | 0:55,72 | |||
25 | GEIGER Helena SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:57,86 | 0:57,11 | 0:57,11 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | KINDSMUELLER Sebastian SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:41,48 | 0:40,66 | 0:40,66 | 100.00 | |
2 | LAZIC Simon TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:41,14 | 0:41,70 | 0:41,14 | 80.00 | |
3 | SEDLMAYR Julian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:41,77 | 0:41,80 | 0:41,77 | 60.00 | |
4 | GRAF Jaro SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:42,06 | 0:42,06 | 48.00 | ||
5 | PATZNER Lukas SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:42,79 | 0:42,79 | 44.00 | ||
6 | OREL Maximilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:44,44 | 0:42,99 | 0:42,99 | 40.00 | |
7 | BAUR Maximilian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:43,02 | 0:43,02 | 36.00 | ||
7 | DAURER Valentin SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:43,02 | 0:44,81 | 0:43,02 | 36.00 | |
9 | MAAS Samuel SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:44,32 | 0:43,61 | 0:43,61 | 28.00 | |
10 | STIEBLER Andreas SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:43,85 | 0:43,63 | 0:43,63 | 24.00 | |
11 | WALDSCHÜTZ Hansi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:47,90 | 0:43,72 | 0:43,72 | 20.00 | |
12 | BRANDHOFER Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:44,14 | 0:45,34 | 0:44,14 | 16.00 | |
13 | HÖLZL Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:44,17 | 0:45,57 | 0:44,17 | 12.00 | |
14 | EWALD Tim SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:46,23 | 0:45,56 | 0:45,56 | 8.00 | |
15 | WASENSTEINER Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:46,94 | 0:45,97 | 0:45,97 | 4.00 | |
16 | RETTIG Moritz SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:47,07 | 0:46,49 | 0:46,49 | ||
17 | BAYERLEIN Lorenzo SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:47,11 | 0:47,21 | 0:47,11 | ||
18 | SCHALCH Jakob SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2013 | OL | 0:47,18 | 0:47,26 | 0:47,18 | ||
19 | GERG Leo SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:47,62 | 0:47,91 | 0:47,62 | ||
20 | FISCHER Tim SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2013 | OL | 0:48,28 | 0:48,64 | 0:48,28 | ||
21 | WALSER Johannes SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:49,42 | 0:48,84 | 0:48,84 | ||
22 | CEJNA Maximilian SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2013 | OL | 0:49,03 | 0:49,14 | 0:49,03 | ||
23 | SINGER Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:49,60 | 0:49,64 | 0:49,60 | ||
24 | JAUD Peter SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:49,65 | 0:50,60 | 0:49,65 | ||
25 | KELL Klausi SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:50,01 | 0:52,36 | 0:50,01 | ||
26 | LAGGERBAUER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:52,54 | 0:50,26 | 0:50,26 | ||
27 | HEISS Anton SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:51,76 | 0:51,95 | 0:51,76 | ||
28 | DITTEL Andreas SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2013 | OL | 0:53,02 | 0:51,89 | 0:51,89 | ||
29 | GILGENREINER Jakob SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 1:05,75 | 1:06,30 | 1:05,75 | ||
30 | SCHMIDT Benjamin SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2013 | OL | 1:08,45 | 1:06,27 | 1:06,27 |