ASV - Lena Weiss Cup 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,42 | 0:44,90 | 1:30,32 | 72.60 | |
2 | DIETERICH Maya SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,95 | 0:45,51 | 1:30,46 | 73.84 | |
3 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,91 | 0:45,56 | 1:30,47 | 73.93 | |
4 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,93 | 0:46,15 | 1:32,08 | 88.24 | |
5 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,70 | 0:45,44 | 1:32,14 | 88.77 | |
6 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,55 | 0:47,24 | 1:33,79 | 103.44 | |
7 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:48,66 | 0:46,93 | 1:35,59 | 119.43 | |
8 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,66 | 0:49,78 | 1:39,44 | 153.64 | |
9 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:50,08 | 0:50,13 | 1:40,21 | 160.48 | |
10 | LACCONE Tanja SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,54 | 0:58,50 | 1:50,04 | 247.84 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,04 | 0:43,22 | 1:27,26 | 72.06 | |
2 | SEEGER Fabian SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | 0:44,89 | 0:42,56 | 1:27,45 | 73.81 | |
3 | GRAMLICH Kurt SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,64 | 0:43,04 | 1:27,68 | 75.92 | |
4 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,05 | 0:44,45 | 1:28,50 | 83.46 | |
5 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,07 | 0:44,04 | 1:29,11 | 89.07 | |
6 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,99 | 0:45,23 | 1:31,22 | 108.46 | |
7 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,33 | 0:45,07 | 1:31,40 | 110.12 | |
8 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,62 | 0:45,81 | 1:32,43 | 119.58 | |
9 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,69 | 0:45,88 | 1:32,57 | 120.87 | |
10 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,55 | 0:45,37 | 1:32,92 | 124.09 | |
11 | JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,68 | 0:47,07 | 1:34,75 | 140.91 | |
12 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:49,01 | 0:45,75 | 1:34,76 | 141.00 | |
13 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:49,04 | 0:47,30 | 1:36,34 | 155.52 | |
14 | BOSCH Luca SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,52 | 0:51,22 | 1:42,74 | 214.35 | |
15 | ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | 0:52,21 | 0:53,02 | 1:45,23 | 237.24 | |
16 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 1:03,32 | 0:45,70 | 1:49,02 | 272.07 | |
17 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:49,91 | 1:01,67 | 1:51,58 | 295.60 | |
18 | KRANE Finn TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | 1:00,72 | 1:04,75 | 2:05,47 | 423.27 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:40,77 | 0:41,38 | 1:22,15 | 0.00 | |
2 | FUHR Mara MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2008 | MU | 0:41,47 | 0:42,12 | 1:23,59 | 12.80 | |
3 | GRAMLICH Marlene SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,22 | 0:41,94 | 1:24,16 | 17.86 | |
4 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,21 | 0:42,60 | 1:25,81 | 32.52 | |
5 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,09 | 0:44,02 | 1:27,11 | 44.08 | |
6 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,98 | 0:43,36 | 1:27,34 | 46.12 | |
7 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,55 | 0:44,05 | 1:27,60 | 48.43 | |
8 | HAUSER Lisa SC PFRONTEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,30 | 0:43,44 | 1:27,74 | 49.67 | |
9 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,96 | 0:44,04 | 1:28,00 | 51.98 | |
10 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,97 | 0:45,25 | 1:29,22 | 62.83 | |
11 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,73 | 0:44,67 | 1:30,40 | 73.31 | |
12 | NAGEL Rose SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,60 | 0:44,91 | 1:30,51 | 74.29 | |
13 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,80 | 0:47,36 | 1:33,16 | 97.84 | |
14 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,07 | 0:46,85 | 1:33,92 | 104.59 | |
15 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,22 | 0:48,68 | 1:35,90 | 122.19 | |
16 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,46 | 0:49,28 | 1:37,74 | 138.54 | |
17 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:58,09 | 0:44,93 | 1:43,02 | 185.45 | |
18 | GUTER Anna-Maria SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:52,94 | 0:51,59 | 1:44,53 | 198.87 | |
19 | KECK Annika SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 1:04,67 | 0:50,68 | 1:55,35 | 295.02 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FAESSLER Magnus SC SCHEIDEGG | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,52 | 0:38,90 | 1:19,42 | 0.00 | |
2 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,07 | 0:40,24 | 1:21,31 | 17.37 | |
3 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,55 | 0:41,45 | 1:22,00 | 23.71 | |
4 | HECHELMANN Johann SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,09 | 0:41,47 | 1:23,56 | 38.05 | |
5 | SEEGER Paul SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | 0:42,60 | 0:41,01 | 1:23,61 | 38.51 | |
6 | ORTLIEB David SC LINDENBERG | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,27 | 0:41,39 | 1:23,66 | 38.97 | |
7 | GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,93 | 0:44,50 | 1:30,43 | 101.20 | |
8 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:46,27 | 0:45,18 | 1:31,45 | 110.58 | |
9 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,55 | 0:44,61 | 1:32,16 | 117.10 | |
10 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:49,23 | 0:49,05 | 1:38,28 | 173.35 |