DSV Schülerpunkterennen Allgäu II
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,34 | 0:40,86 | 1:22,20 | 0.00 | |
2 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,33 | 0:41,76 | 1:25,09 | 25.67 | |
3 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,63 | 0:43,77 | 1:27,40 | 46.18 | |
4 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,58 | 0:44,71 | 1:29,29 | 62.96 | |
5 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,76 | 0:45,00 | 1:29,76 | 67.14 | |
6 | HEIM Emma SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,84 | 0:45,03 | 1:30,87 | 77.00 | |
7 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,59 | 0:45,79 | 1:31,38 | 81.53 | |
8 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,93 | 0:44,79 | 1:31,72 | 84.55 | |
9 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,92 | 0:45,96 | 1:31,88 | 85.97 | |
10 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,20 | 0:45,91 | 1:32,11 | 88.01 | |
11 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,98 | 0:45,96 | 1:32,94 | 95.38 | |
12 | LACCONE Tanja SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,49 | 0:47,48 | 1:35,97 | 122.29 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GRAMLICH Kurt SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:39,47 | 0:42,60 | 1:22,07 | 17.02 | |
2 | BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,08 | 0:42,53 | 1:22,61 | 21.94 | |
3 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:40,81 | 0:43,33 | 1:24,14 | 35.86 | |
4 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,28 | 0:43,11 | 1:24,39 | 38.14 | |
5 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:40,72 | 0:43,85 | 1:24,57 | 39.78 | |
6 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,13 | 0:43,56 | 1:24,69 | 40.87 | |
7 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:41,40 | 0:43,86 | 1:25,26 | 46.06 | |
8 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,31 | 0:44,51 | 1:25,82 | 51.15 | |
9 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:41,92 | 0:44,12 | 1:26,04 | 53.16 | |
10 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,07 | 0:44,59 | 1:26,66 | 58.80 | |
11 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,30 | 0:45,20 | 1:27,50 | 66.45 | |
12 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,87 | 0:45,12 | 1:28,99 | 80.01 | |
13 | JOAS Simon SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,20 | 0:46,37 | 1:29,57 | 85.29 | |
14 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,21 | 0:46,70 | 1:29,91 | 88.38 | |
15 | SCHMID Noah SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,50 | 0:47,62 | 1:33,12 | 117.60 | |
16 | JAECKLE Moritz SC SONTHOFEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,24 | 0:47,08 | 1:33,32 | 119.42 | |
17 | SPENGLER Valentin SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,65 | 0:48,68 | 1:34,33 | 128.61 | |
18 | VOLK Levi Raphael SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,53 | 0:49,69 | 1:36,22 | 145.82 | |
19 | ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,56 | 0:49,55 | 1:37,11 | 153.92 | |
20 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,37 | 0:49,87 | 1:37,24 | 155.10 | |
21 | PENKERT Marlo SC SPRINGE | 2009 | NSV | 0:48,19 | 0:50,38 | 1:38,57 | 167.21 | |
22 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,73 | 0:50,96 | 1:38,69 | 168.30 | |
23 | SPIESS Manuel SC SONTHOFEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:51,77 | 0:52,37 | 1:44,14 | 217.91 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,43 | 0:41,01 | 1:23,44 | 11.01 | |
2 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,93 | 0:42,08 | 1:25,01 | 24.95 | |
3 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,39 | 0:42,06 | 1:25,45 | 28.86 | |
4 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,55 | 0:43,83 | 1:28,38 | 54.88 | |
5 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,73 | 0:43,99 | 1:28,72 | 57.90 | |
6 | MUELLER Sanni RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,13 | 0:44,99 | 1:30,12 | 70.34 | |
7 | SCHULTE Sarah SC BAYER LEVERKUSEN | 2007 | WSV | 0:45,79 | 0:44,81 | 1:30,60 | 74.60 | |
8 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,23 | 0:45,37 | 1:32,60 | 92.36 | |
9 | VAD Marlene FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,24 | 0:47,32 | 1:33,56 | 100.89 | |
10 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,48 | 0:46,71 | 1:35,19 | 115.36 | |
11 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,02 | 0:47,26 | 1:35,28 | 116.16 | |
12 | GUTER Anna-Maria SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:49,98 | 0:48,13 | 1:38,11 | 141.29 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | GEORGIEV Martin SC BAD GRUND | 2007 | NSV | 0:39,22 | 0:40,98 | 1:20,20 | 0.00 | |
2 | KLEIN Benjamin SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:40,25 | 0:42,42 | 1:22,67 | 22.48 | |
3 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,86 | 0:44,37 | 1:25,23 | 45.78 | |
4 | GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:41,91 | 0:43,92 | 1:25,83 | 51.25 | |
5 | KOHLER Valery SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,30 | 0:44,60 | 1:26,90 | 60.99 | |
6 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,89 | 0:44,29 | 1:27,18 | 63.53 | |
7 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,53 | 0:45,27 | 1:27,80 | 69.18 | |
8 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,91 | 0:45,69 | 1:28,60 | 76.46 | |
9 | ZEILER Paul RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,10 | 0:47,76 | 1:32,86 | 115.23 | |
10 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,35 | 0:49,10 | 1:35,45 | 138.81 |