SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 10 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | LATEIN Carina SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
9 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
9 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
9 | BRUNNER Katharina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | SAMI Stella SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | PLOECKL Anna-Luca TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | BICHLMAIR Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
5 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
9 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | SARIC Luka SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | GOEDE Luitpold SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | STURM Sebastian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
9 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 28.00 |