SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 8 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:43,75 | 0:43,14 | 1:26,89 | 100.00 | |
2 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:44,00 | 0:43,85 | 1:27,85 | 80.00 | |
3 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:44,61 | 0:44,52 | 1:29,13 | 60.00 | |
4 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:45,25 | 0:46,19 | 1:31,44 | 48.00 | |
5 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:46,20 | 0:46,27 | 1:32,47 | 44.00 | |
6 | DUSTMANN Sophie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:48,15 | 0:45,06 | 1:33,21 | 40.00 | |
7 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:46,14 | 0:47,22 | 1:33,36 | 36.00 | |
8 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:48,00 | 0:47,40 | 1:35,40 | 32.00 | |
9 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:48,27 | 0:47,29 | 1:35,56 | 28.00 | |
10 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:48,33 | 0:48,14 | 1:36,47 | 24.00 | |
11 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:47,43 | 0:49,12 | 1:36,55 | 20.00 | |
12 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:48,07 | 0:50,41 | 1:38,48 | 16.00 | |
13 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:49,20 | 0:49,29 | 1:38,49 | 12.00 | |
14 | BARTHEL Emma SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:51,87 | 0:50,81 | 1:42,68 | 8.00 | |
15 | VOLPERT Teresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:52,16 | 0:50,86 | 1:43,02 | 4.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:41,79 | 0:41,30 | 1:23,09 | 100.00 | |
2 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:42,45 | 0:41,93 | 1:24,38 | 80.00 | |
3 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:42,45 | 0:43,58 | 1:26,03 | 60.00 | |
4 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:43,75 | 0:43,50 | 1:27,25 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAY Luca TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:44,79 | 0:44,22 | 1:29,01 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,62 | 0:44,42 | 1:30,04 | 40.00 | |
7 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:45,55 | 0:45,09 | 1:30,64 | 36.00 | |
8 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:45,48 | 0:45,27 | 1:30,75 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:45,35 | 0:45,45 | 1:30,80 | 28.00 | |
10 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:46,15 | 0:45,06 | 1:31,21 | 24.00 | |
11 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:46,15 | 0:45,12 | 1:31,27 | 20.00 | |
12 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:46,42 | 0:45,12 | 1:31,54 | 16.00 | |
13 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:47,93 | 0:43,83 | 1:31,76 | 12.00 | |
14 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:47,45 | 0:45,69 | 1:33,14 | 8.00 | |
15 | SARIC Filip SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:47,64 | 0:48,46 | 1:36,10 | 4.00 | |
16 | SAMI Tizian SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:51,77 | 0:50,78 | 1:42,55 | ||
17 | SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:55,41 | 0:54,98 | 1:50,39 | ||
18 | SCHNEIDER Jonas SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:56,85 | 1:05,49 | 2:02,34 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ERTL Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:38,68 | 0:39,52 | 1:18,20 | 100.00 | |
2 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,43 | 0:40,26 | 1:20,69 | 80.00 | |
3 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:41,17 | 0:41,44 | 1:22,61 | 60.00 | |
4 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:43,82 | 0:42,97 | 1:26,79 | 48.00 | |
5 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:44,18 | 0:43,33 | 1:27,51 | 44.00 | |
6 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:45,27 | 0:44,02 | 1:29,29 | 40.00 | |
7 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:44,79 | 0:44,76 | 1:29,55 | 36.00 | |
8 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:44,63 | 0:45,20 | 1:29,83 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:48,48 | 0:46,38 | 1:34,86 | 28.00 | |
10 | SAMI Stella SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:47,82 | 0:47,50 | 1:35,32 | 24.00 | |
11 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:50,97 | 0:48,75 | 1:39,72 | 20.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:39,71 | 0:39,96 | 1:19,67 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,00 | 0:40,03 | 1:20,03 | 80.00 | |
3 | ZITZMANN Alexander SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:40,28 | 0:39,98 | 1:20,26 | 60.00 | |
4 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:41,18 | 0:40,76 | 1:21,94 | 48.00 | |
5 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:41,35 | 0:41,14 | 1:22,49 | 44.00 | |
6 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:42,15 | 0:40,90 | 1:23,05 | 40.00 | |
7 | ERTL Christoph SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:42,22 | 0:42,80 | 1:25,02 | 36.00 | |
8 | BICHLMAIR Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:43,20 | 0:41,85 | 1:25,05 | 32.00 | |
9 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:44,34 | 0:44,13 | 1:28,47 | 28.00 | |
10 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:45,19 | 0:43,81 | 1:29,00 | 24.00 | |
11 | STURM Sebastian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:45,16 | 0:44,93 | 1:30,09 | 20.00 | |
12 | SARIC Luka SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:45,58 | 0:46,08 | 1:31,66 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHREYER Maximilian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:48,74 | 0:48,67 | 1:37,41 | 12.00 |