SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 7 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:40,10 | 0:37,37 | 1:17,47 | 100.00 | |
2 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:41,12 | 0:37,74 | 1:18,86 | 80.00 | |
3 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:42,94 | 0:40,80 | 1:23,74 | 60.00 | |
4 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:45,19 | 0:40,45 | 1:25,64 | 48.00 | |
5 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:44,91 | 0:41,57 | 1:26,48 | 44.00 | |
6 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:44,16 | 0:42,39 | 1:26,55 | 40.00 | |
7 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:44,67 | 0:42,19 | 1:26,86 | 36.00 | |
8 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,38 | 0:42,41 | 1:27,79 | 32.00 | |
9 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:45,31 | 0:42,85 | 1:28,16 | 28.00 | |
10 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:46,68 | 0:43,98 | 1:30,66 | 24.00 | |
11 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:49,31 | 0:46,66 | 1:35,97 | 20.00 | |
12 | ALDENHOVEN Eira SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:48,70 | 0:47,64 | 1:36,34 | 16.00 | |
13 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,88 | 0:56,02 | 1:41,90 | 12.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:38,43 | 0:38,97 | 1:17,40 | 100.00 | |
2 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:38,55 | 0:38,88 | 1:17,43 | 80.00 | |
3 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:39,45 | 0:40,59 | 1:20,04 | 60.00 | |
4 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:40,46 | 0:40,92 | 1:21,38 | 48.00 | |
5 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:40,27 | 0:41,36 | 1:21,63 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:40,99 | 0:40,97 | 1:21,96 | 40.00 | |
7 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:40,98 | 0:41,35 | 1:22,33 | 36.00 | |
8 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:43,32 | 0:39,31 | 1:22,63 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:42,41 | 0:42,93 | 1:25,34 | 28.00 | |
10 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:40,44 | 0:45,31 | 1:25,75 | 24.00 | |
11 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:42,87 | 0:43,65 | 1:26,52 | 20.00 | |
12 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:43,43 | 0:43,38 | 1:26,81 | 16.00 | |
13 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:45,38 | 0:43,64 | 1:29,02 | 12.00 | |
14 | HUBER Laurin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:44,80 | 0:46,51 | 1:31,31 | 8.00 | |
15 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:47,65 | 0:44,80 | 1:32,45 | 4.00 | |
16 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:41,17 | 0:51,32 | 1:32,49 | ||
17 | SAMI Tizian SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:46,64 | 0:48,67 | 1:35,31 | ||
18 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:58,84 | 0:43,66 | 1:42,50 | ||
19 | HEGER Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:52,36 | 0:53,58 | 1:45,94 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ERTL Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:38,75 | 0:34,98 | 1:13,73 | 100.00 | |
2 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:38,59 | 0:35,45 | 1:14,04 | 80.00 | |
3 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:39,01 | 0:35,76 | 1:14,77 | 60.00 | |
4 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,67 | 0:36,04 | 1:16,71 | 48.00 | |
5 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:39,77 | 0:37,35 | 1:17,12 | 44.00 | |
6 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:42,50 | 0:39,17 | 1:21,67 | 40.00 | |
7 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:43,00 | 0:39,27 | 1:22,27 | 36.00 | |
8 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:42,62 | 0:40,67 | 1:23,29 | 32.00 | |
9 | BRUNNER Katharina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:43,34 | 0:40,04 | 1:23,38 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:44,86 | 0:41,42 | 1:26,28 | 24.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:37,43 | 0:36,46 | 1:13,89 | 100.00 | |
2 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:36,97 | 0:37,26 | 1:14,23 | 80.00 | |
3 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:37,89 | 0:36,67 | 1:14,56 | 60.00 | |
4 | GOEDE Luitpold SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:37,61 | 0:36,99 | 1:14,60 | 48.00 | |
5 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:39,19 | 0:38,35 | 1:17,54 | 44.00 | |
6 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:43,49 | 0:34,95 | 1:18,44 | 40.00 | |
7 | STURM Sebastian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:40,85 | 0:38,89 | 1:19,74 | 36.00 | |
8 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:41,76 | 0:39,31 | 1:21,07 | 32.00 | |
9 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:37,91 | 0:44,28 | 1:22,19 | 28.00 | |
10 | SARIC Luka SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:42,55 | 0:45,48 | 1:28,03 | 24.00 |