SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 6 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | 0:36,29 | 0:37,05 | 1:13,34 | 100.00 | |
2 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:37,04 | 0:37,62 | 1:14,66 | 80.00 | |
3 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:38,09 | 0:38,63 | 1:16,72 | 60.00 | |
4 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:38,60 | 0:38,28 | 1:16,88 | 48.00 | |
5 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:39,29 | 0:39,33 | 1:18,62 | 44.00 | |
6 | LATEIN Carina SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:39,48 | 0:39,45 | 1:18,93 | 40.00 | |
7 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:39,28 | 0:39,92 | 1:19,20 | 36.00 | |
8 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:39,86 | 0:39,73 | 1:19,59 | 32.00 | |
9 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:40,52 | 0:39,75 | 1:20,27 | 28.00 | |
10 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:40,69 | 0:39,99 | 1:20,68 | 24.00 | |
11 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:40,51 | 0:40,23 | 1:20,74 | 20.00 | |
12 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:40,19 | 0:40,77 | 1:20,96 | 16.00 | |
13 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:40,22 | 0:41,32 | 1:21,54 | 12.00 | |
14 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:41,26 | 0:41,10 | 1:22,36 | 8.00 | |
15 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:42,47 | 0:42,17 | 1:24,64 | 4.00 | |
16 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:42,32 | 0:42,48 | 1:24,80 | ||
17 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:42,57 | 0:42,38 | 1:24,95 | ||
18 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:43,76 | 0:43,07 | 1:26,83 | ||
19 | ALDENHOVEN Eira SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:43,42 | 0:43,97 | 1:27,39 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:36,86 | 0:37,24 | 1:14,10 | 100.00 | |
2 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:36,97 | 0:37,50 | 1:14,47 | 80.00 | |
3 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:38,53 | 0:38,92 | 1:17,45 | 60.00 | |
4 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:38,67 | 0:39,00 | 1:17,67 | 48.00 | |
5 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:39,02 | 0:38,83 | 1:17,85 | 44.00 | |
6 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:39,16 | 0:38,83 | 1:17,99 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:39,06 | 0:39,56 | 1:18,62 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:38,96 | 0:39,69 | 1:18,65 | 32.00 | |
9 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:39,65 | 0:39,55 | 1:19,20 | 28.00 | |
10 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:39,86 | 0:39,73 | 1:19,59 | 24.00 | |
11 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:40,05 | 0:39,75 | 1:19,80 | 20.00 | |
12 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:40,04 | 0:39,84 | 1:19,88 | 16.00 | |
13 | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:40,04 | 0:40,82 | 1:20,86 | 12.00 | |
14 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:40,86 | 0:41,29 | 1:22,15 | 8.00 | |
15 | HUBER Laurin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:41,70 | 0:42,35 | 1:24,05 | 4.00 | |
16 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:41,65 | 0:42,94 | 1:24,59 | ||
17 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:45,80 | 0:40,32 | 1:26,12 | ||
18 | DUERING Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:43,81 | 0:44,38 | 1:28,19 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ERTL Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:35,22 | 0:35,15 | 1:10,37 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:35,50 | 0:35,52 | 1:11,02 | 80.00 | |
3 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:36,87 | 0:36,53 | 1:13,40 | 60.00 | |
4 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:38,28 | 0:38,48 | 1:16,76 | 48.00 | |
5 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:39,86 | 0:39,70 | 1:19,56 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:40,35 | 0:40,48 | 1:20,83 | 40.00 | |
7 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:41,50 | 0:40,74 | 1:22,24 | 36.00 | |
8 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:41,33 | 0:41,02 | 1:22,35 | 32.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:35,62 | 0:35,39 | 1:11,01 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:35,67 | 0:35,95 | 1:11,62 | 80.00 | |
3 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:36,20 | 0:36,57 | 1:12,77 | 60.00 | |
4 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:36,72 | 0:36,55 | 1:13,27 | 48.00 | |
5 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:37,07 | 0:36,59 | 1:13,66 | 44.00 | |
6 | BICHLMAIR Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:37,86 | 0:37,66 | 1:15,52 | 40.00 | |
7 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:37,97 | 0:38,21 | 1:16,18 | 36.00 | |
8 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:39,20 | 0:38,97 | 1:18,17 | 32.00 | |
9 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:39,32 | 0:39,59 | 1:18,91 | 28.00 | |
10 | SARIC Luka SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:40,13 | 0:39,37 | 1:19,50 | 24.00 | |
11 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:39,80 | 0:39,83 | 1:19,63 | 20.00 | |
12 | STURM Sebastian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:40,42 | 0:40,11 | 1:20,53 | 16.00 | |
13 | HERMANN Julian TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 0:40,56 | 0:40,93 | 1:21,49 | 12.00 | |
14 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:41,33 | 0:41,98 | 1:23,31 | 8.00 |