SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 5 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:41,08 | 0:41,74 | 1:22,82 | 100.00 | |
2 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:41,60 | 0:43,13 | 1:24,73 | 80.00 | |
3 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:43,35 | 0:44,09 | 1:27,44 | 60.00 | |
4 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:43,25 | 0:44,46 | 1:27,71 | 48.00 | |
5 | LATEIN Carina SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,60 | 0:45,73 | 1:30,33 | 44.00 | |
6 | DUSTMANN Sophie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:45,36 | 0:45,13 | 1:30,49 | 40.00 | |
7 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:44,75 | 0:46,33 | 1:31,08 | 36.00 | |
8 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:45,17 | 0:46,20 | 1:31,37 | 32.00 | |
9 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:45,40 | 0:46,05 | 1:31,45 | 28.00 | |
10 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:44,78 | 0:47,10 | 1:31,88 | 24.00 | |
11 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:45,48 | 0:47,83 | 1:33,31 | 20.00 | |
12 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:46,43 | 0:47,50 | 1:33,93 | 16.00 | |
13 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:48,20 | 0:47,85 | 1:36,05 | 12.00 | |
14 | ALDENHOVEN Eira SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:47,52 | 0:49,10 | 1:36,62 | 8.00 | |
15 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:48,83 | 0:50,05 | 1:38,88 | 4.00 | |
16 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:49,57 | 0:50,03 | 1:39,60 | ||
17 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:50,98 | 0:52,27 | 1:43,25 | ||
18 | BARTHEL Emma SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:52,18 | 0:51,48 | 1:43,66 | ||
19 | FROBOESE Jasmin SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:53,55 | 0:54,63 | 1:48,18 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:41,09 | 0:40,69 | 1:21,78 | 100.00 | |
2 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:40,82 | 0:41,03 | 1:21,85 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:42,07 | 0:43,10 | 1:25,17 | 60.00 | |
4 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:42,63 | 0:42,94 | 1:25,57 | 48.00 | |
5 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:42,75 | 0:42,83 | 1:25,58 | 44.00 | |
6 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:42,51 | 0:43,96 | 1:26,47 | 40.00 | |
7 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:43,30 | 0:44,48 | 1:27,78 | 36.00 | |
8 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:43,98 | 0:45,24 | 1:29,22 | 32.00 | |
9 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:44,48 | 0:44,85 | 1:29,33 | 28.00 | |
10 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:44,76 | 0:45,12 | 1:29,88 | 24.00 | |
11 | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:45,45 | 0:45,96 | 1:31,41 | 20.00 | |
12 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:45,63 | 0:46,10 | 1:31,73 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:46,05 | 0:46,23 | 1:32,28 | 12.00 | |
14 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:45,95 | 0:46,36 | 1:32,31 | 8.00 | |
15 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:46,21 | 0:46,14 | 1:32,35 | 4.00 | |
16 | HUBER Laurin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:47,46 | 0:51,22 | 1:38,68 | ||
17 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:49,53 | 0:50,23 | 1:39,76 | ||
18 | HEGER Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:50,96 | 0:51,64 | 1:42,60 | ||
19 | HEMMING Luke SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,65 | 0:51,98 | 1:42,63 | ||
20 | SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:51,83 | 0:52,97 | 1:44,80 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:39,97 | 0:39,57 | 1:19,54 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERTL Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:39,94 | 0:39,69 | 1:19,63 | 80.00 | |
3 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,44 | 0:40,34 | 1:20,78 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:41,15 | 0:41,27 | 1:22,42 | 48.00 | |
5 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:41,92 | 0:41,51 | 1:23,43 | 44.00 | |
6 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:41,82 | 0:42,65 | 1:24,47 | 40.00 | |
7 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:42,55 | 0:43,31 | 1:25,86 | 36.00 | |
8 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:43,52 | 0:43,38 | 1:26,90 | 32.00 | |
9 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:43,47 | 0:44,41 | 1:27,88 | 28.00 | |
10 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:46,81 | 0:45,43 | 1:32,24 | 24.00 | |
11 | SAMI Stella SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:45,81 | 0:47,21 | 1:33,02 | 20.00 | |
12 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:47,45 | 0:48,25 | 1:35,70 | 16.00 | |
13 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:48,76 | 0:48,03 | 1:36,79 | 12.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:39,80 | 0:39,74 | 1:19,54 | 100.00 | |
2 | ZITZMANN Alexander SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:39,95 | 0:40,16 | 1:20,11 | 80.00 | |
3 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,32 | 0:39,98 | 1:20,30 | 60.00 | |
4 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,98 | 0:40,59 | 1:21,57 | 48.00 | |
4 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:40,93 | 0:40,64 | 1:21,57 | 48.00 | |
6 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:41,41 | 0:40,93 | 1:22,34 | 40.00 | |
7 | STROEBELE Mark TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2006 | OL | 0:41,42 | 0:41,66 | 1:23,08 | 36.00 | |
8 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:41,78 | 0:42,12 | 1:23,90 | 32.00 | |
9 | ERTL Christoph SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:42,67 | 0:42,25 | 1:24,92 | 28.00 | |
10 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:43,98 | 0:43,74 | 1:27,72 | 24.00 | |
11 | STURM Sebastian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:45,65 | 0:44,28 | 1:29,93 | 20.00 | |
12 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:45,15 | 0:45,54 | 1:30,69 | 16.00 | |
13 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:45,58 | 0:45,34 | 1:30,92 | 12.00 |