SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 4 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:39,74 | 0:40,43 | 1:20,17 | 100.00 | |
2 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:40,20 | 0:41,24 | 1:21,44 | 80.00 | |
3 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:41,96 | 0:42,76 | 1:24,72 | 60.00 | |
4 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:41,63 | 0:44,12 | 1:25,75 | 48.00 | |
5 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:42,79 | 0:43,40 | 1:26,19 | 44.00 | |
6 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:42,61 | 0:43,66 | 1:26,27 | 40.00 | |
7 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:42,54 | 0:44,36 | 1:26,90 | 36.00 | |
8 | LATEIN Carina SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:43,31 | 0:44,34 | 1:27,65 | 32.00 | |
9 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:43,20 | 0:45,22 | 1:28,42 | 28.00 | |
10 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:44,20 | 0:45,32 | 1:29,52 | 24.00 | |
11 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:44,82 | 0:46,58 | 1:31,40 | 20.00 | |
12 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:45,61 | 0:46,66 | 1:32,27 | 16.00 | |
13 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:46,16 | 0:46,35 | 1:32,51 | 12.00 | |
14 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:46,77 | 0:47,91 | 1:34,68 | 8.00 | |
15 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:47,28 | 0:47,52 | 1:34,80 | 4.00 | |
16 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:49,59 | 0:50,04 | 1:39,63 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:39,87 | 0:40,08 | 1:19,95 | 100.00 | |
2 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:41,23 | 0:42,21 | 1:23,44 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:41,41 | 0:42,04 | 1:23,45 | 60.00 | |
4 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:41,78 | 0:42,65 | 1:24,43 | 48.00 | |
5 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:43,00 | 0:44,18 | 1:27,18 | 44.00 | |
6 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:43,14 | 0:44,15 | 1:27,29 | 40.00 | |
7 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:44,12 | 0:44,58 | 1:28,70 | 36.00 | |
8 | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:44,46 | 0:44,78 | 1:29,24 | 32.00 | |
9 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:44,24 | 0:45,17 | 1:29,41 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:44,44 | 0:45,67 | 1:30,11 | 24.00 | |
11 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:45,28 | 0:46,30 | 1:31,58 | 20.00 | |
12 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:47,00 | 0:47,67 | 1:34,67 | 16.00 | |
13 | KLUGE Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:47,94 | 0:47,53 | 1:35,47 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHNEIDER Jonas SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:50,96 | 0:51,60 | 1:42,56 | 8.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ERTL Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:38,80 | 0:39,39 | 1:18,19 | 100.00 | |
2 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:39,37 | 0:39,59 | 1:18,96 | 80.00 | |
3 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:39,12 | 0:39,98 | 1:19,10 | 60.00 | |
4 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:39,62 | 0:40,79 | 1:20,41 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:39,96 | 0:40,63 | 1:20,59 | 44.00 | |
6 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,07 | 0:40,87 | 1:20,94 | 40.00 | |
7 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:41,95 | 0:42,82 | 1:24,77 | 36.00 | |
8 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:42,02 | 0:43,22 | 1:25,24 | 32.00 | |
9 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:44,04 | 0:44,66 | 1:28,70 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:45,02 | 0:45,30 | 1:30,32 | 24.00 | |
11 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:47,97 | 0:46,98 | 1:34,95 | 20.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:38,89 | 0:39,19 | 1:18,08 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:39,81 | 0:39,46 | 1:19,27 | 80.00 | |
3 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:39,65 | 0:40,39 | 1:20,04 | 60.00 | |
4 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,21 | 0:40,33 | 1:20,54 | 48.00 | |
5 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:41,44 | 0:40,32 | 1:21,76 | 44.00 | |
6 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:41,61 | 0:40,17 | 1:21,78 | 40.00 | |
7 | STROEBELE Mark TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,70 | 0:41,42 | 1:22,12 | 36.00 | |
8 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:41,01 | 0:41,28 | 1:22,29 | 32.00 | |
9 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:42,58 | 0:42,75 | 1:25,33 | 28.00 | |
10 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:43,08 | 0:42,79 | 1:25,87 | 24.00 | |
11 | HEGER Jonathan SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:43,11 | 0:43,82 | 1:26,93 | 20.00 | |
12 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:44,35 | 0:44,78 | 1:29,13 | 16.00 | |
13 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:48,28 | 0:46,82 | 1:35,10 | 12.00 |