SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 3 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | 0:40,23 | 0:44,52 | 1:24,75 | 100.00 | |
2 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:42,95 | 0:45,53 | 1:28,48 | 80.00 | |
3 | LATEIN Carina SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:46,29 | 0:47,35 | 1:33,64 | 60.00 | |
4 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:46,77 | 0:49,34 | 1:36,11 | 48.00 | |
5 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:48,11 | 0:48,71 | 1:36,82 | 44.00 | |
6 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:48,39 | 0:50,71 | 1:39,10 | 40.00 | |
7 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:49,71 | 0:50,72 | 1:40,43 | 36.00 | |
8 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:49,77 | 0:50,86 | 1:40,63 | 32.00 | |
9 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:44,37 | 0:57,51 | 1:41,88 | 28.00 | |
10 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:49,43 | 0:52,86 | 1:42,29 | 24.00 | |
11 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:50,32 | 0:52,06 | 1:42,38 | 20.00 | |
12 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:51,06 | 0:51,69 | 1:42,75 | 16.00 | |
13 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:51,00 | 0:52,80 | 1:43,80 | 12.00 | |
14 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:51,05 | 0:53,37 | 1:44,42 | 8.00 | |
15 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:54,61 | 0:51,55 | 1:46,16 | 4.00 | |
16 | FROBOESE Jasmin SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:53,96 | 0:57,04 | 1:51,00 | ||
17 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:53,69 | 0:57,82 | 1:51,51 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:43,80 | 0:40,67 | 1:24,47 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:44,58 | 0:43,34 | 1:27,92 | 80.00 | |
3 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:46,64 | 0:42,99 | 1:29,63 | 60.00 | |
4 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:46,54 | 0:43,41 | 1:29,95 | 48.00 | |
5 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:46,08 | 0:44,36 | 1:30,44 | 44.00 | |
6 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:48,21 | 0:43,54 | 1:31,75 | 40.00 | |
7 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:49,11 | 0:44,86 | 1:33,97 | 36.00 | |
8 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:48,45 | 0:46,08 | 1:34,53 | 32.00 | |
9 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:49,50 | 0:45,85 | 1:35,35 | 28.00 | |
10 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:50,33 | 0:46,31 | 1:36,64 | 24.00 | |
11 | SARIC Filip SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:50,84 | 0:46,57 | 1:37,41 | 20.00 | |
12 | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:53,79 | 0:48,43 | 1:42,22 | 16.00 | |
13 | DUERING Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:53,92 | 0:50,04 | 1:43,96 | 12.00 | |
14 | SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:53,22 | 0:52,37 | 1:45,59 | 8.00 | |
15 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:55,83 | 0:53,64 | 1:49,47 | 4.00 | |
16 | HEGER Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:59,40 | 0:54,84 | 1:54,24 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ERTL Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:40,93 | 0:42,62 | 1:23,55 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:41,56 | 0:43,93 | 1:25,49 | 80.00 | |
3 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:41,65 | 0:44,22 | 1:25,87 | 60.00 | |
4 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:43,37 | 0:44,86 | 1:28,23 | 48.00 | |
5 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:43,28 | 0:45,15 | 1:28,43 | 44.00 | |
6 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:43,55 | 0:45,37 | 1:28,92 | 40.00 | |
7 | BRUNNER Katharina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:47,03 | 0:48,90 | 1:35,93 | 36.00 | |
8 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:47,28 | 0:50,65 | 1:37,93 | 32.00 | |
9 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 0:48,02 | 0:50,11 | 1:38,13 | 28.00 | |
10 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:49,77 | 0:53,22 | 1:42,99 | 24.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:41,57 | 0:36,72 | 1:18,29 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:42,20 | 0:37,67 | 1:19,87 | 80.00 | |
3 | ZITZMANN Alexander SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:42,52 | 0:38,67 | 1:21,19 | 60.00 | |
4 | BICHLMAIR Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:44,96 | 0:39,00 | 1:23,96 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:48,01 | 0:41,92 | 1:29,93 | 44.00 | |
6 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:48,02 | 0:42,44 | 1:30,46 | 40.00 | |
7 | SARIC Luka SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 0:48,15 | 0:43,51 | 1:31,66 | 36.00 | |
8 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:48,45 | 0:43,35 | 1:31,80 | 32.00 | |
9 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:51,50 | 0:48,25 | 1:39,75 | 28.00 | |
10 | HEGER Jonathan SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:52,34 | 0:49,62 | 1:41,96 | 24.00 |