SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 2 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:44,27 | 0:44,28 | 1:28,55 | 100.00 | |
2 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:46,74 | 0:47,49 | 1:34,23 | 80.00 | |
3 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:47,12 | 0:47,93 | 1:35,05 | 60.00 | |
4 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:47,08 | 1:37,35 | 48.00 | |
5 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:50,73 | 0:49,13 | 1:39,86 | 44.00 | |
6 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:51,66 | 0:48,82 | 1:40,48 | 40.00 | |
7 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:50,64 | 0:49,94 | 1:40,58 | 36.00 | |
8 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:50,47 | 0:50,75 | 1:41,22 | 32.00 | |
9 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:51,44 | 0:51,73 | 1:43,17 | 28.00 | |
10 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 0:53,24 | 0:53,17 | 1:46,41 | 24.00 | |
11 | ALDENHOVEN Eira SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:53,50 | 0:53,67 | 1:47,17 | 20.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:38,69 | 0:40,23 | 1:18,92 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:41,18 | 0:43,07 | 1:24,25 | 80.00 | |
3 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:41,28 | 0:43,39 | 1:24,67 | 60.00 | |
4 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:43,37 | 0:44,43 | 1:27,80 | 48.00 | |
5 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:43,37 | 0:45,09 | 1:28,46 | 44.00 | |
6 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:43,94 | 0:45,28 | 1:29,22 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:44,10 | 0:45,76 | 1:29,86 | 36.00 | |
8 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:44,08 | 0:46,61 | 1:30,69 | 32.00 | |
9 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:44,33 | 0:47,04 | 1:31,37 | 28.00 | |
10 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:44,83 | 0:46,61 | 1:31,44 | 24.00 | |
11 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:46,00 | 0:47,99 | 1:33,99 | 20.00 | |
12 | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:47,87 | 0:50,15 | 1:38,02 | 16.00 | |
13 | SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:49,73 | 0:51,05 | 1:40,78 | 12.00 | |
14 | DUERING Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:50,34 | 0:50,87 | 1:41,21 | 8.00 | |
15 | SCHNEIDER Jonas SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:54,63 | 0:56,42 | 1:51,05 | 4.00 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:40,47 | 0:40,21 | 1:20,68 | 100.00 | |
2 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:41,18 | 0:40,06 | 1:21,24 | 80.00 | |
3 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,59 | 0:40,93 | 1:21,52 | 60.00 | |
4 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:40,91 | 0:40,80 | 1:21,71 | 48.00 | |
5 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 0:41,80 | 0:39,96 | 1:21,76 | 44.00 | |
6 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:42,52 | 0:42,35 | 1:24,87 | 40.00 | |
7 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:45,13 | 0:43,80 | 1:28,93 | 36.00 | |
8 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:46,99 | 0:45,73 | 1:32,72 | 32.00 | |
9 | BRUNNER Katharina SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:47,29 | 0:45,49 | 1:32,78 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:50,37 | 0:47,56 | 1:37,93 | 24.00 | |
11 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 0:52,83 | 0:49,68 | 1:42,51 | 20.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:36,92 | 0:38,28 | 1:15,20 | 100.00 | |
2 | ZITZMANN Alexander SC GAISSACH | 2006 | OL | 0:37,65 | 0:38,35 | 1:16,00 | 80.00 | |
3 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 0:37,92 | 0:39,44 | 1:17,36 | 60.00 | |
4 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 0:39,05 | 0:39,25 | 1:18,30 | 48.00 | |
5 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 0:39,40 | 0:39,91 | 1:19,31 | 44.00 | |
6 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:39,79 | 0:40,35 | 1:20,14 | 40.00 | |
7 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 0:41,75 | 0:43,64 | 1:25,39 | 36.00 | |
8 | BICHLMAIR Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:43,13 | 0:42,61 | 1:25,74 | 32.00 | |
9 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:42,02 | 0:44,26 | 1:26,28 | 28.00 | |
10 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 0:44,61 | 0:45,82 | 1:30,43 | 24.00 | |
11 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:48,46 | 0:49,77 | 1:38,23 | 20.00 |