SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 1 - Schüler
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | LATEIN Carina SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | DETTMANN Charlotte SZ NEUHAUS | 2008 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | HOLZER Karen SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
6 | DUSTMANN Sophie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 40.00 | ||||
7 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 36.00 | ||||
8 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 32.00 | ||||
8 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 32.00 | ||||
10 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 24.00 | ||||
11 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 20.00 | ||||
12 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 16.00 | ||||
13 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 12.00 | ||||
14 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 8.00 | ||||
15 | HEMMING Luana SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
16 | ALDENHOVEN Eira SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
17 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
18 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
19 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
19 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
21 | VOLPERT Teresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
22 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
23 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
24 | ABRISCHAMI Nora SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
24 | KOCA Lucia SC Rough Riders | 2008 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
24 | DENGG Joelina SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | WOERLE Phil Laurens SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | HEMMING Luke SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
6 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 40.00 | ||||
7 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 36.00 | ||||
7 | MOUBAYED Josselin SC Rough Riders | 2009 | OL | 36.00 | ||||
9 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
10 | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 24.00 | ||||
11 | BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 20.00 | ||||
12 | HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 16.00 | ||||
13 | SCHARTL Julius SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 12.00 | ||||
14 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 8.00 | ||||
15 | GRILL Lukas SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
16 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
16 | ROWOLD Sebastian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
18 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
19 | STIEBLER Simon SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
20 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
21 | SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
22 | ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
23 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
23 | BEILER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
25 | SARIC Filip SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
26 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
27 | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
28 | HEGER Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
29 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
30 | SCHNEIDER Jonas SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
31 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
31 | HURLER Benjamin SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DEHNING Lilli SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | SCHNEIDER Leah SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | ROTTER Pauline SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | PLOECKL Anna-Luca TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | SCHWAIGER Rosanna SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
6 | ERTL Romy SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 40.00 | ||||
7 | HOLZINGER Paula SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 36.00 | ||||
8 | OBERHUBER Gina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2006 | OL | 32.00 | ||||
9 | WIEDNER Ramona SG HAUSHAM | 2006 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
10 | SINDEL Liane SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 24.00 | ||||
11 | HOCHWIND Veronika SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2007 | OL | 20.00 | ||||
12 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 16.00 | ||||
13 | BUCHNER Leonie SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 12.00 | ||||
14 | MURBOECK Helene SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 8.00 | ||||
15 | SAMI Stella SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
16 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
17 | FISCHER Ronja SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2007 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
17 | GERNER Antonia SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
17 | OBERMUELLER Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAGN Kilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 100.00 | ||||
2 | ERLACHER Vincent SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2006 | OL | 80.00 | ||||
3 | BICHLMAIR Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 60.00 | ||||
4 | MACHL Sebastian SC OSTIN | 2006 | OL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | LECHNER Quirin SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2007 | OL | 44.00 | ||||
6 | STOCK Silvan SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 40.00 | ||||
7 | CAHLIK Michael TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 36.00 | ||||
8 | ESTNER Lorenz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2007 | OL | 32.00 | ||||
9 | LEITNER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2007 | OL | 28.00 | ||||
10 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 24.00 | ||||
11 | STICK Ben SC LEITZACHTAL | 2006 | OL | 20.00 | ||||
12 | SARIC Luka SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 16.00 | ||||
13 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 12.00 | ||||
14 | HERMANN Julian TSV HARTPENNING | 2006 | OL | 8.00 | ||||
15 | SCHILLING Maximilian SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2007 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
16 | SCHREYER Maximilian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
17 | VON HENTIG Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2006 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
18 | SCHAEFFLER Leon SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2007 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
19 | GOEDE Luitpold SC KREUTH | 2007 | OL | 4.00 | ||||
19 | GRUENWALDER Benedikt SC BAD TOELZ | 2007 | OL | 4.00 |