BGV Schwarzwald Schülermeisterschaft SL
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DISCH Laura SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:37,70 | 0:39,35 | 1:17,05 | 100.00 | |
2 | KIMPEL Pauline SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:39,70 | 0:41,43 | 1:21,13 | 80.00 | |
3 | HERRMANN Anna SC HUNDSBACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:40,70 | 0:41,53 | 1:22,23 | 60.00 | |
4 | STADLER Vivien SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:40,72 | 0:41,92 | 1:22,64 | 48.00 | |
5 | KLINGELE Lisanne SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:41,02 | 0:42,16 | 1:23,18 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHWOERER Pia SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:41,82 | 0:42,47 | 1:24,29 | 40.00 | |
7 | SEGER Anna SZ PRAEG | 2003 | SVS | 0:40,80 | 0:43,91 | 1:24,71 | 36.00 | |
8 | RIESTERER Cora SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:41,66 | 0:43,18 | 1:24,84 | 32.00 | |
9 | BRITSCH Lisanne SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:41,95 | 0:43,42 | 1:25,37 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHWIETALE Ann-Katrin SC FAHRNAU | 2003 | SVS | 0:42,43 | 0:44,01 | 1:26,44 | 24.00 | |
11 | ROSER Lilly SZ ELZACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:43,44 | 0:44,66 | 1:28,10 | 20.00 | |
12 | HILDEBRAND Luise SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:43,21 | 0:45,09 | 1:28,30 | 16.00 | |
13 | BIRKENMEIER Emilia SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:43,58 | 0:45,82 | 1:29,40 | 12.00 | |
14 | THISSEN Hannah SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:44,69 | 0:45,95 | 1:30,64 | 8.00 | |
15 | KRUEGER Celine SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:45,92 | 0:45,37 | 1:31,29 | 4.00 | |
16 | BOEHLER Jona SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:44,92 | 0:46,85 | 1:31,77 | ||
17 | KLAUSMANN Nicole TUS GUTACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:45,45 | 0:48,99 | 1:34,44 | ||
18 | FINGERLE Paulina SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:48,01 | 0:48,56 | 1:36,57 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HUMMEL Moritz SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2003 | SVS | 0:38,21 | 0:37,97 | 1:16,18 | 100.00 | |
2 | KIEFER Max SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:38,99 | 0:39,09 | 1:18,08 | 80.00 | |
3 | GASSNER Felix SV NEUENBUERG | 2003 | SSV | 0:38,86 | 0:39,34 | 1:18,20 | 60.00 | |
4 | LEHMANN Tino SC WALDSHUT | 2004 | SVS | 0:39,60 | 0:39,28 | 1:18,88 | 48.00 | |
5 | RICHTER Maximilian SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:39,77 | 0:40,09 | 1:19,86 | 44.00 | |
6 | JERGER Cedric SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:41,39 | 0:39,49 | 1:20,88 | 40.00 | |
7 | MENZER Max SZ LAHR | 2003 | SVS | 0:41,52 | 0:39,78 | 1:21,30 | 36.00 | |
8 | THOMA Leon SC TODTNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:42,05 | 0:41,10 | 1:23,15 | 32.00 | |
9 | KAISER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:41,46 | 0:42,44 | 1:23,90 | 28.00 | |
10 | ROMBACH Moritz SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:42,92 | 0:41,22 | 1:24,14 | 24.00 | |
11 | RITTER Leo SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:42,74 | 0:41,57 | 1:24,31 | 20.00 | |
12 | KRISSLER Fabio SC BONNDORF | 2004 | SVS | 0:42,22 | 0:43,06 | 1:25,28 | 16.00 | |
13 | FRANZ Ramon SC MUENSTERTAL | 2004 | SVS | 0:42,70 | 0:43,02 | 1:25,72 | 12.00 | |
14 | FISCHER Joel SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:43,63 | 0:42,78 | 1:26,41 | 8.00 | |
15 | LUDWIG Mirco SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:46,10 | 0:42,48 | 1:28,58 | 4.00 | |
16 | BUESCHER Janne SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:44,49 | 0:44,58 | 1:29,07 | ||
17 | ISELE Thomas SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2003 | SVS | 0:51,27 | 0:39,46 | 1:30,73 | ||
18 | BAUR Aron SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:46,59 | 0:44,79 | 1:31,38 | ||
19 | MALICH Jonathan SC BONNDORF | 2004 | SVS | 0:46,89 | 0:44,51 | 1:31,40 | ||
20 | SIGWART Christoph SC BONNDORF | 2004 | SVS | 0:47,98 | 0:45,80 | 1:33,78 | ||
21 | KAISER Henrik SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2004 | SVS | 0:48,11 | 0:46,82 | 1:34,93 | ||
22 | MEIER Finn-Luca SC FISCHBACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:50,02 | 0:47,31 | 1:37,33 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHLEGEL Benita SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:35,12 | 0:35,78 | 1:10,90 | 100.00 | |
2 | BOHNERT Alina SC SEEBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:35,97 | 0:35,85 | 1:11,82 | 80.00 | |
3 | LAIS Pia SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2001 | SVS | 0:36,54 | 0:37,12 | 1:13,66 | 60.00 | |
4 | LOEFFLER Emilia WSG FELDBERG | 2002 | SVS | 0:37,04 | 0:37,05 | 1:14,09 | 48.00 | |
5 | HORNING Lavinia SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2002 | SVS | 0:36,85 | 0:37,64 | 1:14,49 | 44.00 | |
6 | KIENZLER Sanja SC SCHOENWALD | 2002 | SVS | 0:37,45 | 0:38,00 | 1:15,45 | 40.00 | |
7 | WIESLER Lilly SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:37,64 | 0:38,31 | 1:15,95 | 36.00 | |
8 | MOELLINGER Vanessa SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:38,24 | 0:37,76 | 1:16,00 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHWEIGER Sara SC OBERKIRCH | 2001 | SVS | 0:38,79 | 0:38,34 | 1:17,13 | 28.00 | |
10 | TROESCHER Sarah SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2001 | SVS | 0:39,13 | 0:39,11 | 1:18,24 | 24.00 | |
11 | DANNEGGER Katrin SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:40,18 | 0:39,66 | 1:19,84 | 20.00 | |
12 | PETERS Louisa SC BADEN-BADEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:40,10 | 0:40,17 | 1:20,27 | 16.00 | |
13 | HOEFLINGER Hanna SZ MUELLHEIM | 2002 | SVS | 0:39,88 | 0:40,49 | 1:20,37 | 12.00 | |
14 | SEIFRITZ Luisa SC FURTWANGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:40,91 | 0:39,48 | 1:20,39 | 8.00 | |
15 | KALTENBACH Lea SC FISCHBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:39,77 | 0:41,06 | 1:20,83 | 4.00 | |
16 | PHILIPP Laura SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:41,08 | 0:41,91 | 1:22,99 | ||
17 | MALICH Magdalena SC BONNDORF | 2002 | SVS | 0:41,07 | 0:42,76 | 1:23,83 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | OHNEMUS Marvin SC SEELBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:33,87 | 0:34,08 | 1:07,95 | 100.00 | |
2 | WAGNER Paul RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2001 | SVSN | 0:35,20 | 0:34,65 | 1:09,85 | 80.00 | |
3 | BEHRINGER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:34,71 | 0:35,22 | 1:09,93 | 60.00 | |
4 | KARPA Jan RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2001 | SVSN | 0:35,14 | 0:35,31 | 1:10,45 | 48.00 | |
5 | HERRE Tobias RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:36,80 | 0:36,28 | 1:13,08 | 44.00 | |
6 | ROMBACH Philipp SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:38,22 | 0:37,73 | 1:15,95 | 40.00 | |
7 | LAULE Leon SC WEHR | 2002 | SVS | 0:38,55 | 0:38,82 | 1:17,37 | 36.00 | |
8 | JAEGEL Noah SC HUNDSBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:39,53 | 0:38,31 | 1:17,84 | 32.00 | |
9 | MUELLER Jacob SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:39,71 | 0:38,56 | 1:18,27 | 28.00 | |
10 | VETTER Felix SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:39,85 | 0:39,75 | 1:19,60 | 24.00 | |
11 | HERRMANN Rico SC HUNDSBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:39,93 | 0:39,70 | 1:19,63 | 20.00 | |
12 | BIRK Henrik SC OFFENBURG | 2001 | SVS | 0:42,30 | 0:42,16 | 1:24,46 | 16.00 | |
13 | DE LUCA Luis SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:42,74 | 0:41,81 | 1:24,55 | 12.00 | |
14 | FALLERT Jonas SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:47,80 | 0:46,09 | 1:33,89 | 8.00 |