BGV Schwarzwald Schülermeisterschaft RS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DISCH Laura SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:49,81 | 0:49,26 | 1:39,07 | 100.00 | |
2 | KIMPEL Pauline SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:53,73 | 0:51,51 | 1:45,24 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHWOERER Pia SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:53,61 | 0:51,77 | 1:45,38 | 60.00 | |
4 | RIESTERER Cora SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:53,59 | 0:51,89 | 1:45,48 | 48.00 | |
5 | SEGER Anna SZ PRAEG | 2003 | SVS | 0:53,76 | 0:52,31 | 1:46,07 | 44.00 | |
6 | STADLER Vivien SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:53,36 | 0:52,89 | 1:46,25 | 40.00 | |
7 | THISSEN Hannah SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:54,02 | 0:52,35 | 1:46,37 | 36.00 | |
8 | KLINGELE Lisanne SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:55,31 | 0:52,83 | 1:48,14 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHWEIGER Vivien SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:55,49 | 0:53,42 | 1:48,91 | 28.00 | |
10 | BRITSCH Lisanne SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:54,83 | 0:54,24 | 1:49,07 | 24.00 | |
11 | HILDEBRAND Luise SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:55,99 | 0:54,29 | 1:50,28 | 20.00 | |
12 | ROSER Lilly SZ ELZACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:56,44 | 0:54,90 | 1:51,34 | 16.00 | |
13 | BIRKENMEIER Emilia SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:56,06 | 0:55,45 | 1:51,51 | 12.00 | |
14 | RUF Lina SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:56,94 | 0:55,98 | 1:52,92 | 8.00 | |
15 | SCHWIETALE Ann-Katrin SC FAHRNAU | 2003 | SVS | 0:56,80 | 0:57,03 | 1:53,83 | 4.00 | |
16 | BIRKENBERGER Paula SC LOEFFINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:58,26 | 0:57,70 | 1:55,96 | ||
17 | KRUEGER Celine SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2003 | SVS | 1:00,59 | 0:56,07 | 1:56,66 | ||
18 | STREIF Valentine TUS GUTACH | 2004 | SVS | 1:00,67 | 0:58,77 | 1:59,44 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | JUWANA Jona SC OBERKIRCH | 2003 | SVS | 0:51,18 | 0:48,96 | 1:40,14 | 100.00 | |
2 | BAUMANN Nils SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:51,88 | 0:49,31 | 1:41,19 | 80.00 | |
3 | BAUM Jakob SC OBERRIED | 2003 | SVS | 0:51,90 | 0:50,07 | 1:41,97 | 60.00 | |
4 | JERGER Cedric SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:52,22 | 0:50,29 | 1:42,51 | 48.00 | |
5 | MENZER Max SZ LAHR | 2003 | SVS | 0:52,34 | 0:50,52 | 1:42,86 | 44.00 | |
6 | ISELE Thomas SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2003 | SVS | 0:52,58 | 0:51,09 | 1:43,67 | 40.00 | |
7 | GASSNER Felix SV NEUENBUERG | 2003 | SSV | 0:53,18 | 0:51,39 | 1:44,57 | 36.00 | |
8 | RICHTER Maximilian SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:53,18 | 0:51,41 | 1:44,59 | 32.00 | |
9 | LUDWIG Mirco SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:54,02 | 0:52,13 | 1:46,15 | 28.00 | |
10 | MOELLINGER Dennis SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:54,10 | 0:52,41 | 1:46,51 | 24.00 | |
11 | LEHMANN Tino SC WALDSHUT | 2004 | SVS | 0:52,96 | 0:53,88 | 1:46,84 | 20.00 | |
12 | THOMA Leon SC TODTNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:54,66 | 0:52,82 | 1:47,48 | 16.00 | |
13 | RITTER Leo SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:55,81 | 0:53,73 | 1:49,54 | 12.00 | |
14 | BUESCHER Janne SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:55,54 | 0:54,44 | 1:49,98 | 8.00 | |
15 | HAMBRECHT Leon SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:56,13 | 0:54,45 | 1:50,58 | 4.00 | |
16 | KAISER Henrik SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2004 | SVS | 0:56,43 | 0:54,76 | 1:51,19 | ||
17 | BAUR Aron SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:56,33 | 0:54,97 | 1:51,30 | ||
18 | FRANZ Ramon SC MUENSTERTAL | 2004 | SVS | 0:56,20 | 0:55,39 | 1:51,59 | ||
19 | RUH Valentin SC MUENSTERTAL | 2004 | SVS | 0:57,54 | 0:54,21 | 1:51,75 | ||
20 | MECKLENBURG Noah SC MUENSTERTAL | 2004 | SVS | 0:58,20 | 0:56,60 | 1:54,80 | ||
21 | SIGWART Christoph SC BONNDORF | 2004 | SVS | 0:58,51 | 0:56,84 | 1:55,35 | ||
22 | KRISSLER Fabio SC BONNDORF | 2004 | SVS | 1:00,00 | 0:58,64 | 1:58,64 | ||
23 | KALTENBACH Jakob SC FISCHBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:57,12 | 1:01,62 | 1:58,74 | ||
24 | WEBER Jonas SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2004 | SVS | 1:00,80 | 1:00,38 | 2:01,18 | ||
25 | BOHNERT Fabian SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2004 | SVS | 1:01,98 | 1:01,59 | 2:03,57 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHLEGEL Benita SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:48,39 | 0:46,46 | 1:34,85 | 100.00 | |
2 | BOHNERT Alina SC SEEBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:49,21 | 0:46,38 | 1:35,59 | 80.00 | |
3 | LOEFFLER Emilia WSG FELDBERG | 2002 | SVS | 0:50,49 | 0:48,00 | 1:38,49 | 60.00 | |
4 | BUEHLER Leah SC ST.BLASIEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:50,83 | 0:48,20 | 1:39,03 | 48.00 | |
5 | FRANZ Janina SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:50,97 | 0:48,69 | 1:39,66 | 44.00 | |
6 | LAENGIN Elena SC ST.BLASIEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:51,57 | 0:48,33 | 1:39,90 | 40.00 | |
7 | TROESCHER Sarah SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2001 | SVS | 0:52,41 | 0:49,79 | 1:42,20 | 36.00 | |
7 | MOELLINGER Vanessa SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:52,75 | 0:49,45 | 1:42,20 | 36.00 | |
9 | WEBER Luisa SC KONSTANZ | 2001 | SVS | 0:53,23 | 0:50,02 | 1:43,25 | 28.00 | |
10 | PETERS Louisa SC BADEN-BADEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:53,38 | 0:51,21 | 1:44,59 | 24.00 | |
11 | KIENZLER Sanja SC SCHOENWALD | 2002 | SVS | 0:54,92 | 0:50,26 | 1:45,18 | 20.00 | |
12 | DANNEGGER Katrin SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:54,30 | 0:51,07 | 1:45,37 | 16.00 | |
13 | MALICH Magdalena SC BONNDORF | 2002 | SVS | 0:53,66 | 0:52,54 | 1:46,20 | 12.00 | |
14 | PHILIPP Laura SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:55,99 | 0:58,64 | 1:54,63 | 8.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | OHNEMUS Marvin SC SEELBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:48,31 | 0:46,09 | 1:34,40 | 100.00 | |
2 | FRITSCHI Luis SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:49,06 | 0:46,11 | 1:35,17 | 80.00 | |
3 | BEHRINGER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:49,18 | 0:46,72 | 1:35,90 | 60.00 | |
4 | HERRE Tobias RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:49,07 | 0:47,11 | 1:36,18 | 48.00 | |
5 | KARPA Jan RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2001 | SVSN | 0:50,19 | 0:48,03 | 1:38,22 | 44.00 | |
6 | SIGWART Tobias SC BONNDORF | 2002 | SVS | 0:51,44 | 0:48,78 | 1:40,22 | 40.00 | |
7 | VETTER Felix SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:51,29 | 0:49,89 | 1:41,18 | 36.00 | |
8 | HERRMANN Rico SC HUNDSBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:52,27 | 0:50,28 | 1:42,55 | 32.00 | |
9 | LAULE Leon SC WEHR | 2002 | SVS | 0:53,38 | 0:50,35 | 1:43,73 | 28.00 | |
10 | DE LUCA Luis SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:54,98 | 0:53,33 | 1:48,31 | 24.00 | |
11 | WEIS Moritz SZ ELZACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:55,35 | 0:53,15 | 1:48,50 | 20.00 | |
12 | TOLL Johannes SC OBERKIRCH | 2001 | SVS | 0:53,49 | 0:56,88 | 1:50,37 | 16.00 |