SVS - ZIENER Cup 3261MSBS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIESLER Ronja SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:38,43 | 0:37,10 | 1:15,53 | 100.00 | |
2 | KIMPEL Pauline SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:39,30 | 0:36,95 | 1:16,25 | 80.00 | |
3 | DISCH Laura SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:40,16 | 0:38,28 | 1:18,44 | 60.00 | |
4 | RIESTERER Cora SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:40,61 | 0:40,21 | 1:20,82 | 48.00 | |
5 | HERRMANN Anna SC HUNDSBACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:43,01 | 0:41,35 | 1:24,36 | 44.00 | |
6 | BRITSCH Lisanne SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:42,39 | 0:42,62 | 1:25,01 | 40.00 | |
7 | STADLER Vivien SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:42,48 | 0:42,72 | 1:25,20 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHWOERER Pia SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:43,85 | 0:42,47 | 1:26,32 | 32.00 | |
9 | SEGER Anna SZ PRAEG | 2003 | SVS | 0:44,05 | 0:42,66 | 1:26,71 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHWIETALE Ann-Katrin SC FAHRNAU | 2003 | SVS | 0:44,00 | 0:43,51 | 1:27,51 | 24.00 | |
11 | KASPAR Selina TUS GUTACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:44,74 | 0:43,56 | 1:28,30 | 20.00 | |
12 | HILDEBRAND Luise SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:45,53 | 0:42,92 | 1:28,45 | 16.00 | |
13 | VALASEK Annalisa SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:43,91 | 0:44,95 | 1:28,86 | 12.00 | |
14 | BIRKENBERGER Paula SC LOEFFINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:46,40 | 0:44,32 | 1:30,72 | 8.00 | |
15 | BIRKENMEIER Emilia SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2004 | SVS | 0:46,80 | 0:45,58 | 1:32,38 | 4.00 | |
16 | STREIF Valentine TUS GUTACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:47,49 | 0:45,71 | 1:33,20 | ||
17 | RUF Lina SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:48,65 | 0:46,85 | 1:35,50 | ||
18 | KLAUSMANN Nicole TUS GUTACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:52,89 | 0:44,92 | 1:37,81 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BAUM Jakob SC OBERRIED | 2003 | SVS | 0:36,60 | 0:36,52 | 1:13,12 | 100.00 | |
2 | JUWANA Jona SC OBERKIRCH | 2003 | SVS | 0:37,86 | 0:36,99 | 1:14,85 | 80.00 | |
3 | SOELLNER Silas SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2004 | SVS | 0:36,89 | 0:39,14 | 1:16,03 | 60.00 | |
4 | HUSCHLE Jakob SC SCHOENWALD | 2003 | SVS | 0:37,87 | 0:38,86 | 1:16,73 | 48.00 | |
5 | KIEFER Max SC OBERKIRCH | 2004 | SVS | 0:39,48 | 0:41,86 | 1:21,34 | 44.00 | |
6 | HAUPTVOGEL Jan SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:39,82 | 0:41,94 | 1:21,76 | 40.00 | |
7 | ISELE Thomas SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2003 | SVS | 0:40,54 | 0:41,65 | 1:22,19 | 36.00 | |
8 | STIHL Max SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:38,18 | 0:45,89 | 1:24,07 | 32.00 | |
9 | THOMA Leon SC TODTNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:40,42 | 0:44,37 | 1:24,79 | 28.00 | |
10 | KRISSLER Fabio SC BONNDORF | 2004 | SVS | 0:41,48 | 0:44,79 | 1:26,27 | 24.00 | |
11 | BUESCHER Janne SC KANDEL | 2004 | SVS | 0:41,91 | 0:47,67 | 1:29,58 | 20.00 | |
12 | HILPERT Luis SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:43,41 | 0:46,95 | 1:30,36 | 16.00 | |
13 | RITTER Leo SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:43,22 | 0:48,45 | 1:31,67 | 12.00 | |
14 | BAUR Aron SZ BERNAU | 2004 | SVS | 0:44,96 | 0:48,22 | 1:33,18 | 8.00 | |
15 | MEIER Finn-Luca SC FISCHBACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:44,80 | 0:48,46 | 1:33,26 | 4.00 | |
16 | BECKER David RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2004 | SVSN | 0:42,56 | 0:50,93 | 1:33,49 | ||
17 | HARTMANN Johannes TUS GUTACH | 2004 | SVS | 0:44,38 | 0:50,20 | 1:34,58 | ||
18 | MALICH Jonathan SC BONNDORF | 2004 | SVS | 0:44,47 | 0:50,62 | 1:35,09 | ||
19 | DAMM Julius TUS GUTACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:45,61 | 0:50,80 | 1:36,41 | ||
20 | KAISER Henrik SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2004 | SVS | 0:49,00 | 0:51,16 | 1:40,16 | ||
21 | KOEPFER Johannes SZ BERNAU | 2003 | SVS | 1:05,49 | 0:45,90 | 1:51,39 | ||
22 | HOLZER John SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2004 | SVS | 1:32,41 | 0:50,34 | 2:22,75 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LAENGIN Elena SC ST.BLASIEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:36,43 | 0:34,18 | 1:10,61 | 100.00 | |
2 | LAIS Pia SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2001 | SVS | 0:35,98 | 0:34,78 | 1:10,76 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHLEGEL Benita SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:36,43 | 0:35,00 | 1:11,43 | 60.00 | |
4 | HORNING Lavinia SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2002 | SVS | 0:38,25 | 0:36,17 | 1:14,42 | 48.00 | |
5 | KORN Mali SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:38,40 | 0:37,33 | 1:15,73 | 44.00 | |
6 | KIENZLER Sanja SC SCHOENWALD | 2002 | SVS | 0:38,95 | 0:37,37 | 1:16,32 | 40.00 | |
7 | HAMBRECHT Mavie SC OFFENBURG | 2001 | SVS | 0:41,30 | 0:38,24 | 1:19,54 | 36.00 | |
8 | DANNEGGER Katrin SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:42,06 | 0:40,18 | 1:22,24 | 32.00 | |
9 | MALICH Magdalena SC BONNDORF | 2002 | SVS | 0:43,60 | 0:44,14 | 1:27,74 | 28.00 | |
10 | KAPPES Zoe RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:45,41 | 0:45,09 | 1:30,50 | 24.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FRITSCHI Luis SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:34,76 | 0:35,21 | 1:09,97 | 100.00 | |
2 | BEHRINGER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:35,05 | 0:35,84 | 1:10,89 | 80.00 | |
3 | WAIBEL Moritz SZ MUELLHEIM | 2001 | SVS | 0:37,42 | 0:38,51 | 1:15,93 | 60.00 | |
4 | WALZ Bela SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:38,13 | 0:38,28 | 1:16,41 | 48.00 | |
5 | HERRMANN Rico SC HUNDSBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:38,72 | 0:38,84 | 1:17,56 | 44.00 | |
6 | HUMMEL Luca SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2001 | SVS | 0:38,18 | 0:39,64 | 1:17,82 | 40.00 | |
7 | JAEGEL Noah SC HUNDSBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:39,87 | 0:40,49 | 1:20,36 | 36.00 | |
8 | LAULE Leon SC WEHR | 2002 | SVS | 0:39,88 | 0:41,18 | 1:21,06 | 32.00 |