ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLUG Kiara SC KEMPTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:44,99 | 0:45,92 | 1:30,91 | 25.00 | |
2 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,70 | 0:47,32 | 1:34,02 | 20.00 | |
3 | HILBRAND Judith SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,04 | 0:48,62 | 1:35,66 | 15.00 | |
4 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,78 | 0:48,06 | 1:35,84 | 12.00 | |
5 | ROGG Franziska RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,12 | 0:48,73 | 1:35,85 | 11.00 | |
6 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,21 | 0:48,00 | 1:36,21 | 10.00 | |
7 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,77 | 0:49,13 | 1:36,90 | 9.00 | |
8 | HUBER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:49,50 | 0:49,18 | 1:38,68 | 8.00 | |
9 | KATZMAIER Jule SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,30 | 0:50,53 | 1:38,83 | 7.00 | |
10 | SCHRAUDOLF Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:48,97 | 0:50,07 | 1:39,04 | 6.00 | |
10 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,53 | 0:50,51 | 1:39,04 | 6.00 | |
12 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,08 | 0:50,00 | 1:39,08 | 4.00 | |
13 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,54 | 0:51,70 | 1:42,24 | 3.00 | |
14 | SPEISER Lena SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:51,58 | 0:51,76 | 1:43,34 | 2.00 | |
15 | LIPP Marilena SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:51,61 | 0:53,00 | 1:44,61 | 1.00 | |
16 | WALTER Madeleine SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:52,37 | 0:54,11 | 1:46,48 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,56 | 0:47,34 | 1:33,90 | 25.00 | |
2 | BECK Benjamin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | 0:46,61 | 0:47,33 | 1:33,94 | 20.00 | |
3 | RIGGENMANN Paul SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,74 | 0:47,22 | 1:33,96 | 15.00 | |
4 | ENDRAS Fabian SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,30 | 0:47,49 | 1:34,79 | 12.00 | |
5 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,05 | 0:47,96 | 1:35,01 | 11.00 | |
6 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,85 | 0:48,34 | 1:36,19 | 10.00 | |
7 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:47,88 | 0:49,42 | 1:37,30 | 9.00 | |
8 | ZEH Elias TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:48,19 | 0:49,12 | 1:37,31 | 8.00 | |
9 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:48,03 | 0:49,60 | 1:37,63 | 7.00 | |
10 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:48,49 | 0:49,66 | 1:38,15 | 6.00 | |
11 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:49,39 | 0:49,77 | 1:39,16 | 5.00 | |
12 | JALL Finn SC SCHEIDEGG | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,15 | 0:50,26 | 1:39,41 | 4.00 | |
13 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,07 | 0:50,39 | 1:39,46 | 3.00 | |
14 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:49,71 | 0:51,12 | 1:40,83 | 2.00 | |
15 | GEHRING Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,26 | 0:51,46 | 1:41,72 | 1.00 | |
16 | WIELAND Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,71 | 0:51,10 | 1:41,81 | ||
17 | HABERSTOCK Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:51,04 | 0:52,37 | 1:43,41 | ||
18 | WILFER Willi SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,61 | 0:52,50 | 1:44,11 | ||
19 | HERZ Clemens SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,60 | 0:53,26 | 1:44,86 | ||
20 | EBERLE Luca SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:52,61 | 0:54,29 | 1:46,90 | ||
21 | HUBER Thade SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,56 | 0:55,27 | 1:49,83 | ||
22 | GINDHART Simon SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,15 | 0:56,11 | 1:50,26 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Judith SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:45,32 | 0:46,17 | 1:31,49 | 25.00 | |
2 | BAYER Leoni SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,67 | 0:47,56 | 1:34,23 | 20.00 | |
3 | KASAPIS Franziska SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,55 | 0:47,00 | 1:34,55 | 15.00 | |
4 | LIPP Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,43 | 0:48,85 | 1:35,28 | 12.00 | |
5 | BERNHARD Laura ESV LINDAU | 2001 | ASV | 0:47,85 | 0:48,14 | 1:35,99 | 11.00 | |
6 | JOCHUM Julia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2002 | ASV | 0:49,79 | 0:52,48 | 1:42,27 | 10.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Leopold TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2001 | ASV | 0:44,51 | 0:45,67 | 1:30,18 | 25.00 | |
2 | RAPP Pius SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:45,09 | 0:45,22 | 1:30,31 | 20.00 | |
3 | JARITZ Yannick SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,00 | 0:45,18 | 1:31,18 | 15.00 | |
4 | HASSELBERGER Jakob SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:45,50 | 0:45,84 | 1:31,34 | 12.00 | |
5 | GEISSLER-HAUBER Max SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:45,63 | 0:46,31 | 1:31,94 | 11.00 | |
6 | AMMAN Hannes RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:45,89 | 0:46,61 | 1:32,50 | 10.00 | |
7 | RENN Linus SV HINDELANG | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,68 | 0:45,83 | 1:32,51 | 9.00 | |
8 | STEINER Kilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,44 | 0:46,25 | 1:32,69 | 8.00 | |
9 | HIMMELSBACH Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,65 | 0:46,20 | 1:32,85 | 7.00 | |
10 | ALBRECHT Pius FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,83 | 0:46,34 | 1:33,17 | 6.00 | |
11 | BRUGGER Gianni SC KEMPTEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:46,76 | 0:46,43 | 1:33,19 | 5.00 | |
12 | LINDENMAYER Felix TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2002 | ASV | 0:46,08 | 0:47,35 | 1:33,43 | 4.00 | |
13 | VEIT Sebastian SC RETTENBERG | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,41 | 0:47,29 | 1:34,70 | 3.00 | |
14 | ZUENDT Moritz SC FUESSEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,10 | 0:47,69 | 1:34,79 | 2.00 | |
15 | BOELLMANN Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:47,95 | 0:47,02 | 1:34,97 | 1.00 | |
16 | HOFFMANN Gabriel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:47,62 | 0:47,90 | 1:35,52 | ||
17 | SEELOS Sebastian FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:48,89 | 0:48,63 | 1:37,52 |