BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14/U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:48,32 | 0:46,44 | 1:34,76 | 100.00 | |
2 | THIRY Lilian SC AISING-PANG | 2003 | IG | 0:48,29 | 0:47,63 | 1:35,92 | 80.00 | |
3 | BERNHARD Laura ESV LINDAU | 2001 | ASV | 0:48,84 | 0:47,64 | 1:36,48 | 60.00 | |
4 | KASAPIS Franziska SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:48,61 | 0:48,35 | 1:36,96 | 50.00 | |
5 | KATZMAIER Maria SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2002 | ASV | 0:49,24 | 0:47,94 | 1:37,18 | 45.00 | |
6 | PRESSLER Chiara SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:49,23 | 0:48,01 | 1:37,24 | 40.00 | |
7 | EIFERT Anne SC AISING-PANG | 2001 | IG | 0:50,33 | 0:47,44 | 1:37,77 | 36.00 | |
8 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:49,49 | 0:48,51 | 1:38,00 | 32.00 | |
9 | BUCHWIESER Christina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:49,40 | 0:48,85 | 1:38,25 | 29.00 | |
10 | BAYER Leoni SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:50,02 | 0:48,24 | 1:38,26 | 26.00 | |
11 | ALT Sophie Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:50,05 | 0:48,26 | 1:38,31 | 24.00 | |
11 | WEIHER Selina WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:49,91 | 0:48,40 | 1:38,31 | 24.00 | |
13 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:49,79 | 0:48,70 | 1:38,49 | 20.00 | |
14 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 0:50,48 | 0:48,10 | 1:38,58 | 18.00 | |
15 | WATTENDORF Nina SC ROSENHEIM | 2001 | IG | 0:50,36 | 0:48,44 | 1:38,80 | 16.00 | |
16 | THIRY Paula SC AISING-PANG | 2003 | IG | 0:49,61 | 0:49,39 | 1:39,00 | 15.00 | |
17 | PREITSCHAFT Marie FTSV REGENSBURG | 2002 | OPF | 0:50,50 | 0:48,85 | 1:39,35 | 14.00 | |
18 | KLINGEL Amelie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | WF | 0:50,02 | 0:49,53 | 1:39,55 | 13.00 | |
19 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:50,93 | 0:49,07 | 1:40,00 | 12.00 | |
20 | PFOB Antonia ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2004 | IG | 0:49,93 | 0:50,45 | 1:40,38 | 11.00 | |
21 | HESS Emily TSV BRANNENBURG | 2004 | IG | 0:50,84 | 0:49,58 | 1:40,42 | 10.00 | |
22 | KATZMAIER Jule SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 0:50,72 | 0:49,99 | 1:40,71 | 9.00 | |
23 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:50,34 | 0:50,54 | 1:40,88 | 8.00 | |
24 | ZIFREIND Alida SC AISING-PANG | 2002 | IG | 0:51,78 | 0:49,15 | 1:40,93 | 7.00 | |
25 | ECKERT Alicia TSV BERNBEUREN | 2002 | WF | 0:50,97 | 0:50,25 | 1:41,22 | 6.00 | |
26 | WECKMANN Chiara SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:51,37 | 0:50,35 | 1:41,72 | 5.00 | |
27 | WALDERBACH Nina WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:51,60 | 0:50,15 | 1:41,75 | 4.00 | |
28 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:51,80 | 0:50,29 | 1:42,09 | 3.00 | |
29 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:51,41 | 0:50,87 | 1:42,28 | 2.00 | |
30 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:51,76 | 0:50,55 | 1:42,31 | 1.00 | |
31 | PFALLER Anne-Sophie SV GERMERING | 2002 | MU | 0:51,92 | 0:50,75 | 1:42,67 | ||
32 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:52,45 | 0:50,79 | 1:43,24 | ||
33 | KROEPLIN Leoni SC FALKENBERG | 2002 | MU | 0:52,39 | 0:51,16 | 1:43,55 | ||
34 | RICHTER Letizia SC NEUSTADT-AISCH | 2002 | FJ | 0:53,01 | 0:50,66 | 1:43,67 | ||
35 | KRINNINGER Katharina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:52,24 | 0:51,78 | 1:44,02 | ||
36 | WEIGL Annika WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:52,74 | 0:51,65 | 1:44,39 | ||
36 | WAIBL Corinna TSV BERNBEUREN | 2002 | WF | 0:52,86 | 0:51,53 | 1:44,39 | ||
38 | SZIMHARDT Katharina SV GERMERING | 2002 | MU | 0:52,66 | 0:51,87 | 1:44,53 | ||
39 | BOCAGE Anna TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:51,85 | 0:52,80 | 1:44,65 | ||
40 | WIELAND Lea Marie TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:53,73 | 0:51,01 | 1:44,74 | ||
41 | TERNES Mariella DAV PEISSENBERG | 2002 | WF | 0:52,83 | 0:52,02 | 1:44,85 | ||
42 | HACK Antonia DAV BAMBERG | 2002 | OFR | 0:52,59 | 0:52,43 | 1:45,02 | ||
43 | SEEBACHER Marie TUS RAUBLING | 2002 | IG | 0:52,86 | 0:52,37 | 1:45,23 | ||
44 | WARSCHAT Daria KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2003 | MU | 0:53,08 | 0:52,83 | 1:45,91 | ||
45 | ALTMANN Larissa SV DJK KOLBERMOOR | 2003 | IG | 0:52,58 | 0:53,42 | 1:46,00 | ||
46 | LOUWERSE Sarah TS ARZBERG | 2002 | OFR | 0:53,66 | 0:52,60 | 1:46,26 | ||
47 | HERPICH Fidelia STRAUBINGER SV | 2004 | BW | 0:54,18 | 0:52,32 | 1:46,50 | ||
48 | NISSEN Lisa Christina SC MITTENWALD | 2001 | WF | 0:53,55 | 0:53,22 | 1:46,77 | ||
49 | DIESSINGER Alexandra ASV FLINTSBACH | 2002 | IG | 0:54,28 | 0:54,16 | 1:48,44 | ||
50 | MAGES Luka DAV LAUF | 2003 | FJ | 0:54,93 | 0:55,13 | 1:50,06 | ||
51 | DEMMEL Martina SC SCHONGAU | 2001 | WF | 0:55,73 | 0:54,38 | 1:50,11 | ||
52 | SAILER Ida DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:56,58 | 0:53,54 | 1:50,12 | ||
U14/U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | STEINDL Tobias SC SCHONGAU | 2001 | WF | 0:46,46 | 0:45,29 | 1:31,75 | 100.00 | |
2 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:46,51 | 0:45,45 | 1:31,96 | 80.00 | |
3 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | OL | 0:46,92 | 0:45,71 | 1:32,63 | 60.00 | |
4 | FRIBERT Henrik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:47,80 | 0:45,73 | 1:33,53 | 50.00 | |
5 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:47,67 | 0:46,60 | 1:34,27 | 45.00 | |
6 | PFOB Benedikt ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2002 | IG | 0:47,91 | 0:46,46 | 1:34,37 | 40.00 | |
7 | HUBER Ben SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2002 | WF | 0:47,90 | 0:46,49 | 1:34,39 | 36.00 | |
8 | EICHINGER Marcel WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2002 | BW | 0:47,77 | 0:46,65 | 1:34,42 | 32.00 | |
9 | RESCH Luca WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2002 | BW | 0:47,77 | 0:46,74 | 1:34,51 | 29.00 | |
10 | SCHUBERT Leon SC HETZLES | 2002 | FJ | 0:48,50 | 0:46,84 | 1:35,34 | 26.00 | |
11 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:48,35 | 0:47,31 | 1:35,66 | 24.00 | |
12 | DORIGO Luca TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:48,31 | 0:47,41 | 1:35,72 | 22.00 | |
13 | KRINNINGER Robert SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2001 | WF | 0:48,72 | 0:47,05 | 1:35,77 | 20.00 | |
14 | HASENFUSS Noah SV BUETTHARD | 2003 | UFR | 0:48,56 | 0:47,33 | 1:35,89 | 18.00 | |
15 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:48,60 | 0:47,47 | 1:36,07 | 16.00 | |
16 | WAGNER Fabian WSV KIEFERSFELDEN | 2002 | IG | 0:47,02 | 0:49,14 | 1:36,16 | 15.00 | |
16 | BERGER Ludwig SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:48,91 | 0:47,25 | 1:36,16 | 15.00 | |
18 | SCHLACHTER Franz TSV ELLHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:48,71 | 0:47,53 | 1:36,24 | 13.00 | |
19 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 0:48,89 | 0:47,62 | 1:36,51 | 12.00 | |
20 | RUECKGAUER Oliver WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:49,56 | 0:47,18 | 1:36,74 | 11.00 | |
21 | STROBL Florian WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:49,48 | 0:47,96 | 1:37,44 | 10.00 | |
22 | SCHUELLER Nils WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:49,23 | 0:48,26 | 1:37,49 | 9.00 | |
23 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:49,63 | 0:48,06 | 1:37,69 | 8.00 | |
24 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:49,81 | 0:48,24 | 1:38,05 | 7.00 | |
25 | LOCHNER Hannes SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:49,57 | 0:48,68 | 1:38,25 | 6.00 | |
26 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:49,23 | 0:49,36 | 1:38,59 | 5.00 | |
27 | MODOLO Riccardo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:49,44 | 0:49,18 | 1:38,62 | 4.00 | |
28 | SCHRATT Christoph SC HOHENFURCH | 2002 | WF | 0:49,87 | 0:48,79 | 1:38,66 | 3.00 | |
29 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:50,33 | 0:48,36 | 1:38,69 | 2.00 | |
30 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 0:50,11 | 0:49,16 | 1:39,27 | 1.00 | |
31 | MEISSNER Daniel SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:50,01 | 0:49,29 | 1:39,30 | ||
32 | HOMBECK Yves Leon WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:50,42 | 0:49,01 | 1:39,43 | ||
33 | MAEHLER Luis SC STARNBERG | 2004 | MU | 0:50,33 | 0:49,50 | 1:39,83 | ||
34 | ZEH Elias TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,44 | 0:49,56 | 1:40,00 | ||
35 | WOLFF Tassilo SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:49,92 | 0:50,09 | 1:40,01 | ||
36 | SEIDL David SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:50,66 | 0:49,38 | 1:40,04 | ||
37 | FUSS Stefan TSV REGEN | 2004 | BW | 0:50,97 | 0:49,09 | 1:40,06 | ||
38 | GUGGER Nikolas SC BOEBING | 2002 | WF | 0:50,49 | 0:49,64 | 1:40,13 | ||
39 | KLEINICKE Leo SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:50,37 | 0:49,90 | 1:40,27 | ||
40 | ZINKL Luca WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:50,77 | 0:49,62 | 1:40,39 | ||
41 | MOOSECKER Louis ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2002 | IG | 0:51,47 | 0:49,44 | 1:40,91 | ||
42 | SINGER Magnus SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:51,60 | 0:49,72 | 1:41,32 | ||
43 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:50,90 | 0:50,43 | 1:41,33 | ||
44 | PAUL Fabian SC AUERBACH INNGAU | 2002 | IG | 0:50,73 | 0:51,06 | 1:41,79 | ||
45 | ROIGER Carlo ASV CHAM | 2003 | BW | 0:52,26 | 0:49,73 | 1:41,99 | ||
46 | PORSTMANN Franz SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:51,14 | 0:51,00 | 1:42,14 | ||
47 | BAUER Lukas SC ROSENHEIM | 2004 | IG | 0:50,84 | 0:51,38 | 1:42,22 | ||
48 | JALL Finn SC SCHEIDEGG | 2004 | ASV | 0:51,25 | 0:51,37 | 1:42,62 | ||
49 | KAINDL Benedikt SC PRIEN | 2004 | IG | 0:51,18 | 0:52,43 | 1:43,61 | ||
50 | GEBHARD Markus DAV LAUF | 2003 | FJ | 0:50,80 | 0:52,91 | 1:43,71 | ||
51 | PIRNER Marvin SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:53,83 | 0:50,20 | 1:44,03 | ||
52 | BERNHARD Severin SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 0:53,14 | 0:50,94 | 1:44,08 | ||
53 | TAYLOR Christofer SV DJK KOLBERMOOR | 2004 | IG | 0:52,41 | 0:51,96 | 1:44,37 | ||
54 | HUGENROTH Till DAV LAUF | 2004 | FJ | 0:54,24 | 0:52,44 | 1:46,68 | ||
55 | GEUER Felix WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:53,76 | 0:53,45 | 1:47,21 | ||
56 | WILFER Willi SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2004 | ASV | 0:54,76 | 0:52,69 | 1:47,45 | ||
57 | UTZSCHNEIDER Anton SC GARMISCH | 2004 | WF | 0:54,59 | 0:53,40 | 1:47,99 | ||
58 | STEINHUBER Ferdinand SC WALLERSDORF | 2004 | BW | 0:55,44 | 0:54,84 | 1:50,28 | ||
59 | HACK Sebastian DAV BAMBERG | 2004 | OFR | 0:54,32 | 0:56,32 | 1:50,64 | ||
60 | OHMAYER Dominik TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:56,55 | 0:55,49 | 1:52,04 |