ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLUG Kiara SC KEMPTEN | 2003 | ASV | 25.00 | ||||
2 | PFISTER Britta SC KRUMBACH | 2003 | ASV | 20.00 | ||||
3 | KATZMAIER Jule SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2004 | ASV | 15.00 | ||||
4 | AGSTEINER Paulina SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 12.00 | ||||
5 | HILBRAND Judith SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 11.00 | ||||
6 | RIESS Lena SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
7 | BRUNNER Mattea TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | 9.00 | ||||
8 | MARSCHEL Kim SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 8.00 | ||||
9 | LUMMER Viktoria SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 7.00 | ||||
10 | SCHLITZER Selina SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | 6.00 | ||||
11 | HOFMANN Anna FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2004 | ASV | 5.00 | ||||
12 | KOHL Alena SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 4.00 | ||||
13 | OPPENLAENDER Lea-Sophie SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2003 | ASV | 3.00 | ||||
14 | VEIT Paula SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | 2.00 | ||||
15 | LIPP Marilena SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 1.00 | ||||
16 | BORST Maria SC HALBLECH | 2004 | ASV | |||||
17 | MICHAEL Laetizia SC ASCH | 2004 | ASV | |||||
18 | FONTAIN Zoe SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | |||||
19 | ROGG Franziska RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | |||||
20 | SPEISER Lena SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | |||||
21 | HEEL Julia TV KEMPTEN | 2004 | ASV | |||||
22 | KAPPELER Johanna SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | |||||
23 | SCHUBERT Milena SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | |||||
24 | THANNHEIMER Nicola SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | |||||
25 | NAUSESTER Elena SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | |||||
26 | ROTTMAR Louisa TSV ALTUSRIED | 2004 | ASV | |||||
27 | MODLER Merle SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | |||||
28 | JANNING Yvonne SC ASCH | 2004 | ASV | |||||
29 | STAUFFER Valentina SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2004 | ASV | |||||
30 | WALTER Madeleine SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | |||||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 25.00 | ||||
2 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 20.00 | ||||
3 | BEUSSE Yannick TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2003 | ASV | 15.00 | ||||
4 | RIGGENMANN Paul SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 12.00 | ||||
5 | HAUSER David SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 11.00 | ||||
6 | VEIT Silvan SC RETTENBERG | 2004 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
7 | ZEH Elias TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 9.00 | ||||
8 | ENDRAS Fabian SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | ASV | 8.00 | ||||
9 | WIELAND Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 7.00 | ||||
10 | REMPEN Finn TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN | 2004 | ASV | 6.00 | ||||
11 | ACKERMANN Jannes SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 5.00 | ||||
12 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | 4.00 | ||||
13 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | ASV | 3.00 | ||||
14 | JALL Finn SC SCHEIDEGG | 2004 | ASV | 2.00 | ||||
15 | DRECHSEL Clemens SC SONTHOFEN | 2004 | ASV | 1.00 | ||||
16 | EBERLE Luca SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | |||||
17 | WITSCHAS Sebastian SC KOENIGSBRUNN | 2004 | ASV | |||||
18 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | |||||
18 | BECK Benjamin SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | |||||
20 | HEIM Felix SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | |||||
21 | GEHRING Maximilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2004 | ASV | |||||
22 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | ASV | |||||
23 | HAIBEL Elias TSV DURACH | 2004 | ASV | |||||
24 | KUEMMERLEN Alexander TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | |||||
25 | BAUR Sandro SC FUESSEN | 2003 | ASV | |||||
26 | BERNHARD Severin SCB LINDAU | 2004 | ASV | |||||
27 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | ASV | |||||
28 | RITSCH Kilian SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2004 | ASV | |||||
29 | KRETSCHMER Luis SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2003 | ASV | |||||
30 | HERZ Clemens SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2004 | ASV | |||||
31 | SCHUBERT Kilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | |||||
32 | WILFER Willi SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2004 | ASV | |||||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ETSCHMANN Emilia SC HALBLECH | 2001 | ASV | 25.00 | ||||
2 | KOHLER Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 20.00 | ||||
3 | ROESSLE Carolin TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2001 | ASV | 15.00 | ||||
4 | KATZMAIER Maria SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2002 | ASV | 12.00 | ||||
5 | HELCHENBERG Alisa SC MITTELBERG-OY | 2001 | ASV | 11.00 | ||||
6 | MANGOLD Anna-Maria SSV WERTACH | 2001 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
7 | LIPP Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 9.00 | ||||
8 | KASAPIS Franziska SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 8.00 | ||||
9 | WAIBEL Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 7.00 | ||||
10 | BERNHARD Laura ESV LINDAU | 2001 | ASV | 6.00 | ||||
11 | SCHNEIDER Judith SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 5.00 | ||||
12 | AGSTEINER Hannah SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 4.00 | ||||
13 | WIELAND Lea Marie TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 3.00 | ||||
14 | WEITBRECHT Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 2.00 | ||||
15 | NAUSESTER Sina SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 1.00 | ||||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | LINDENMAYER Felix TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2002 | ASV | 25.00 | ||||
2 | GEISSLER-HAUBER Max SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 20.00 | ||||
3 | LECHNER Leopold TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2001 | ASV | 15.00 | ||||
4 | STEINER Kilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 12.00 | ||||
5 | ZETTLER Dominik SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 11.00 | ||||
6 | SEELOS Sebastian FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 10.00 | ||||
7 | HIMMELSBACH Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 9.00 | ||||
8 | RAPP Pius SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 8.00 | ||||
9 | VEIT Sebastian SC RETTENBERG | 2002 | ASV | 7.00 | ||||
10 | HAUG Tobias FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 6.00 | ||||
11 | HERZ Lukas SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2002 | ASV | 5.00 | ||||
12 | AMMAN Hannes RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 4.00 | ||||
13 | ACHLJUSTIN Daniel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 3.00 | ||||
14 | RENN Linus SV HINDELANG | 2002 | ASV | 2.00 | ||||
15 | JARITZ Yannick SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 1.00 | ||||
16 | ZUENDT Moritz SC FUESSEN | 2002 | ASV | |||||
17 | VETTER Nico TSV ALTUSRIED | 2002 | ASV | |||||
18 | WINTERGERST Marc TSV DIETMANNSRIED | 2002 | ASV |