SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ROSENAUER Annsophie SC GARMISCH | 2003 | WF | 0:46,04 | 0:46,11 | 1:32,15 | 36.17 | |
2 | FISCHER Maresa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:45,81 | 0:46,41 | 1:32,22 | 36.94 | |
3 | PERWITZSCHKY Eva SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:46,29 | 0:46,10 | 1:32,39 | 38.82 | |
4 | VOGT Joanne SC GARMISCH | 2003 | WF | 0:46,37 | 0:46,14 | 1:32,51 | 40.14 | |
5 | ZOLK Giulia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:46,62 | 0:46,37 | 1:32,99 | 45.43 | |
6 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 0:46,63 | 0:46,54 | 1:33,17 | 47.42 | |
7 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:46,55 | 0:47,57 | 1:34,12 | 57.89 | |
8 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:47,13 | 0:47,88 | 1:35,01 | 67.71 | |
9 | BREUNIG Antonia SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:47,23 | 0:47,97 | 1:35,20 | 69.80 | |
10 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:47,05 | 0:48,32 | 1:35,37 | 71.68 | |
11 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:48,09 | 0:48,42 | 1:36,51 | 84.25 | |
12 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:48,29 | 0:48,31 | 1:36,60 | 85.24 | |
13 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:48,57 | 0:49,73 | 1:38,30 | 103.99 | |
14 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:49,09 | 0:49,43 | 1:38,52 | 106.41 | |
15 | NUSSER Elena SV GERMERING | 2003 | MU | 0:48,90 | 0:50,06 | 1:38,96 | 111.27 | |
16 | KRINNINGER Katharina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:48,72 | 0:50,63 | 1:39,35 | 115.57 | |
17 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:49,45 | 0:50,23 | 1:39,68 | 119.21 | |
18 | RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:49,92 | 0:50,16 | 1:40,08 | 123.62 | |
19 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,09 | 0:50,34 | 1:40,43 | 127.48 | |
20 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:49,96 | 0:50,83 | 1:40,79 | 131.45 | |
21 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:50,42 | 0:50,90 | 1:41,32 | 137.29 | |
22 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:50,63 | 0:50,77 | 1:41,40 | 138.17 | |
23 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 0:50,31 | 0:51,23 | 1:41,54 | 139.72 | |
24 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:49,91 | 0:52,05 | 1:41,96 | 144.35 | |
25 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,40 | 0:51,75 | 1:42,15 | 146.44 | |
26 | KROHA Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:50,30 | 0:52,68 | 1:42,98 | 155.60 | |
27 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:51,80 | 0:51,47 | 1:43,27 | 158.79 | |
28 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:50,75 | 0:52,54 | 1:43,29 | 159.01 | |
29 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:50,45 | 0:53,18 | 1:43,63 | 162.76 | |
30 | EIDENSCHINK Lucie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:52,78 | 0:52,46 | 1:45,24 | 180.52 | |
31 | KLOIBER Juliane SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:53,01 | 0:53,00 | 1:46,01 | 189.01 | |
32 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:52,56 | 0:54,10 | 1:46,66 | 196.18 | |
33 | SCHEER Teresa SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:53,30 | 0:53,61 | 1:46,91 | 198.93 | |
34 | ENGELMANN Laura SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:53,22 | 0:53,83 | 1:47,05 | 200.48 | |
35 | CHRISTL Lisa TSV OTTERFING | 2003 | OL | 0:55,00 | 0:56,41 | 1:51,41 | 248.56 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:44,76 | 0:45,40 | 1:30,16 | 30.48 | |
2 | AUER Martin SC GARMISCH | 2003 | WF | 0:44,63 | 0:46,26 | 1:30,89 | 38.67 | |
3 | HOLDERIED Niklas SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:44,99 | 0:45,94 | 1:30,93 | 39.11 | |
4 | ORRELL Jamie SC STARNBERG | 2002 | MU | 0:45,56 | 0:46,41 | 1:31,97 | 50.77 | |
5 | TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:45,62 | 0:46,75 | 1:32,37 | 55.25 | |
6 | VOGT Luis SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:47,14 | 0:46,02 | 1:33,16 | 64.11 | |
7 | SCHWARZ Maximilian DAV PEISSENBERG | 2002 | WF | 0:46,77 | 0:46,64 | 1:33,41 | 66.91 | |
8 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:47,10 | 0:47,57 | 1:34,67 | 81.03 | |
9 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:47,14 | 0:47,96 | 1:35,10 | 85.85 | |
10 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 0:46,84 | 0:48,65 | 1:35,49 | 90.22 | |
11 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:47,76 | 0:48,26 | 1:36,02 | 96.16 | |
12 | KLEIN Jonathan TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | MU | 0:48,01 | 0:48,36 | 1:36,37 | 100.08 | |
13 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,44 | 0:46,38 | 1:36,82 | 105.13 | |
14 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:48,09 | 0:48,87 | 1:36,96 | 106.70 | |
15 | VOGLSANG Felix SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:48,30 | 0:48,72 | 1:37,02 | 107.37 | |
16 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:49,07 | 0:48,61 | 1:37,68 | 114.77 | |
17 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:48,01 | 0:49,68 | 1:37,69 | 114.88 | |
18 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:49,13 | 0:49,86 | 1:38,99 | 129.45 | |
19 | HERZOG Fabian SC GARMISCH | 2003 | WF | 0:52,18 | 0:47,88 | 1:40,06 | 141.44 | |
20 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:49,47 | 0:50,71 | 1:40,18 | 142.79 | |
21 | ROHE Valentin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:50,71 | 0:50,39 | 1:41,10 | 153.10 | |
22 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,40 | 0:51,18 | 1:41,58 | 158.48 | |
23 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:50,70 | 0:51,31 | 1:42,01 | 163.30 | |
24 | WIZEMANN Julius SC BAD TOELZ | 2003 | OL | 0:51,27 | 0:51,66 | 1:42,93 | 173.61 | |
25 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:51,73 | 0:52,81 | 1:44,54 | 191.65 | |
26 | SCHWAIGER Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:53,76 | 0:51,91 | 1:45,67 | 204.32 | |
27 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:52,45 | 0:53,49 | 1:45,94 | 207.34 | |
28 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:52,49 | 0:54,26 | 1:46,75 | 216.42 | |
29 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:56,09 | 0:51,48 | 1:47,57 | 225.61 | |
30 | MODOLO Riccardo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 1:03,76 | 0:49,25 | 1:53,01 | 286.58 | |
31 | HUBER Quirin WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2003 | OL | 0:55,94 | 1:00,09 | 1:56,03 | 320.43 | |
32 | SCHAAL Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2003 | OL | 0:58,54 | 0:59,83 | 1:58,37 | 346.65 | |
33 | KIEFERSAUER Moritz SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:58,69 | 1:00,08 | 1:58,77 | 351.14 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BERGER Franziska SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:44,16 | 0:44,71 | 1:28,87 | 0.00 | |
2 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:45,07 | 0:44,84 | 1:29,91 | 11.47 | |
3 | GLANER Juliane SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:46,18 | 0:45,04 | 1:31,22 | 25.91 | |
4 | SCHELLE Franziska SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:45,57 | 0:45,77 | 1:31,34 | 27.24 | |
5 | PARUSEL Emily SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:46,53 | 0:46,50 | 1:33,03 | 45.87 | |
6 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 0:46,90 | 0:46,24 | 1:33,14 | 47.09 | |
7 | JENNERWEIN Barbara SC KREUTH | 2000 | OL | 0:47,24 | 0:46,99 | 1:34,23 | 59.11 | |
8 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:47,52 | 0:47,04 | 1:34,56 | 62.75 | |
9 | KNELLER Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:48,54 | 0:48,31 | 1:36,85 | 88.00 | |
10 | DREIER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:49,77 | 0:50,20 | 1:39,97 | 122.40 | |
11 | REUPSCH Alina SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:50,09 | 0:50,29 | 1:40,38 | 126.92 | |
12 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:51,32 | 0:52,68 | 1:44,00 | 166.84 | |
13 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:53,38 | 0:53,97 | 1:47,35 | 203.79 | |
14 | RIEDER Anna-Maria SC GARMISCH | 2000 | WF | 0:58,62 | 1:00,19 | 1:58,81 | 330.16 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FLACH Tommy SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:43,35 | 0:44,09 | 1:27,44 | 0.00 | |
2 | BURGMAIR Anderl SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:43,52 | 0:44,24 | 1:27,76 | 3.59 | |
3 | LEHMAN Kai SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:43,94 | 0:44,82 | 1:28,76 | 14.79 | |
4 | SPORRER Patrick TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:43,69 | 0:45,21 | 1:28,90 | 16.36 | |
5 | BETZ Vincent SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:44,10 | 0:44,83 | 1:28,93 | 16.70 | |
6 | MAYR Marinus SC BAD TOELZ | 2000 | OL | 0:44,05 | 0:45,11 | 1:29,16 | 19.28 | |
7 | ERLACHER Samuel SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2000 | OL | 0:44,59 | 0:45,42 | 1:30,01 | 28.80 | |
8 | KOLB Ludwig WSV MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:44,66 | 0:45,71 | 1:30,37 | 32.84 | |
9 | WIBBE Henry WSV MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:45,24 | 0:46,86 | 1:32,10 | 52.23 | |
10 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:46,26 | 0:48,69 | 1:34,95 | 84.17 | |
11 | HARTL Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:47,63 | 0:48,15 | 1:35,78 | 93.47 | |
12 | BERGER Ludwig SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:44,81 | 0:52,29 | 1:37,10 | 108.27 | |
13 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:47,92 | 0:49,34 | 1:37,26 | 110.06 | |
14 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:48,59 | 0:49,52 | 1:38,11 | 119.59 | |
15 | LUGMAIR Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:49,12 | 0:49,09 | 1:38,21 | 120.71 | |
16 | MAYER Maximilian WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2001 | OL | 0:49,25 | 0:49,26 | 1:38,51 | 124.07 | |
17 | FEHRINGER Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:49,01 | 0:50,68 | 1:39,69 | 137.29 | |
18 | MOHAMMADI Jawed Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:50,07 | 0:50,25 | 1:40,32 | 144.35 | |
19 | KIEFERSAUER Maximilian SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:49,35 | 0:51,05 | 1:40,40 | 145.25 | |
20 | SINGER Magnus SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:50,79 | 0:51,22 | 1:42,01 | 163.30 | |
21 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:51,71 | 0:51,05 | 1:42,76 | 171.70 | |
22 | FRUEHHOLZ Stefan SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2001 | OL | 0:52,65 | 0:52,05 | 1:44,70 | 193.44 | |
23 | REST Daniel SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:59,90 | 0:46,49 | 1:46,39 | 212.39 | |
24 | VOGL Quirin WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2001 | OL | 0:52,38 | 0:54,35 | 1:46,73 | 216.20 |