SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHWENDE Johanna SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2002 | OL | 0:46,63 | 0:46,54 | 1:33,17 | 100.00 | |
2 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:46,55 | 0:47,57 | 1:34,12 | 80.00 | |
3 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:47,13 | 0:47,88 | 1:35,01 | 60.00 | |
4 | BREUNIG Antonia SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:47,23 | 0:47,97 | 1:35,20 | 48.00 | |
5 | OBERLECHNER Marlies SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:47,05 | 0:48,32 | 1:35,37 | 44.00 | |
6 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:48,09 | 0:48,42 | 1:36,51 | 40.00 | |
7 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:48,29 | 0:48,31 | 1:36,60 | 36.00 | |
8 | BUCHNER Fabienne SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:48,57 | 0:49,73 | 1:38,30 | 32.00 | |
9 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:49,09 | 0:49,43 | 1:38,52 | 28.00 | |
10 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:49,45 | 0:50,23 | 1:39,68 | 24.00 | |
11 | RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:49,92 | 0:50,16 | 1:40,08 | 20.00 | |
12 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,09 | 0:50,34 | 1:40,43 | 16.00 | |
13 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:49,96 | 0:50,83 | 1:40,79 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:50,42 | 0:50,90 | 1:41,32 | 8.00 | |
15 | VEITH Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:50,63 | 0:50,77 | 1:41,40 | 4.00 | |
16 | LESSACHER Greta SC OSTIN | 2003 | OL | 0:50,31 | 0:51,23 | 1:41,54 | ||
17 | LIPTAY Gwendolin SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:49,91 | 0:52,05 | 1:41,96 | ||
18 | VON STEUN Sophie SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,40 | 0:51,75 | 1:42,15 | ||
19 | KROHA Sophie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:50,30 | 0:52,68 | 1:42,98 | ||
20 | EHAM Franziska SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:51,80 | 0:51,47 | 1:43,27 | ||
21 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:50,75 | 0:52,54 | 1:43,29 | ||
22 | BREMM Lisa SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:50,45 | 0:53,18 | 1:43,63 | ||
23 | EIDENSCHINK Lucie SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:52,78 | 0:52,46 | 1:45,24 | ||
24 | KLOIBER Juliane SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:53,01 | 0:53,00 | 1:46,01 | ||
25 | DIETRICH Marlene SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:52,56 | 0:54,10 | 1:46,66 | ||
26 | SCHEER Teresa SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2002 | OL | 0:53,30 | 0:53,61 | 1:46,91 | ||
27 | CHRISTL Lisa TSV OTTERFING | 2003 | OL | 0:55,00 | 0:56,41 | 1:51,41 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SENNHOFER Marinus SC KREUTH | 2002 | OL | 0:44,76 | 0:45,40 | 1:30,16 | 100.00 | |
2 | ERLACHER David SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:47,10 | 0:47,57 | 1:34,67 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:47,14 | 0:47,96 | 1:35,10 | 60.00 | |
4 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | OL | 0:46,84 | 0:48,65 | 1:35,49 | 48.00 | |
5 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:47,76 | 0:48,26 | 1:36,02 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,44 | 0:46,38 | 1:36,82 | 40.00 | |
7 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:48,09 | 0:48,87 | 1:36,96 | 36.00 | |
8 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:49,07 | 0:48,61 | 1:37,68 | 32.00 | |
9 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:48,01 | 0:49,68 | 1:37,69 | 28.00 | |
10 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:49,13 | 0:49,86 | 1:38,99 | 24.00 | |
11 | KOEHLER Alexander SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:49,47 | 0:50,71 | 1:40,18 | 20.00 | |
12 | ROHE Valentin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:50,71 | 0:50,39 | 1:41,10 | 16.00 | |
13 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,40 | 0:51,18 | 1:41,58 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHWAIGER Stefan SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:50,70 | 0:51,31 | 1:42,01 | 8.00 | |
15 | WIZEMANN Julius SC BAD TOELZ | 2003 | OL | 0:51,27 | 0:51,66 | 1:42,93 | 4.00 | |
16 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:51,73 | 0:52,81 | 1:44,54 | ||
17 | SCHWAIGER Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:53,76 | 0:51,91 | 1:45,67 | ||
18 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:52,45 | 0:53,49 | 1:45,94 | ||
19 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:52,49 | 0:54,26 | 1:46,75 | ||
20 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:56,09 | 0:51,48 | 1:47,57 | ||
21 | HUBER Quirin WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2003 | OL | 0:55,94 | 1:00,09 | 1:56,03 | ||
22 | SCHAAL Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2003 | OL | 0:58,54 | 0:59,83 | 1:58,37 | ||
23 | KIEFERSAUER Moritz SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:58,69 | 1:00,08 | 1:58,77 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BERGER Franziska SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:44,16 | 0:44,71 | 1:28,87 | 100.00 | |
2 | KLEIN Lea SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:45,07 | 0:44,84 | 1:29,91 | 80.00 | |
3 | GLANER Juliane SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:46,18 | 0:45,04 | 1:31,22 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHELLE Franziska SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:45,57 | 0:45,77 | 1:31,34 | 48.00 | |
5 | PARUSEL Emily SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:46,53 | 0:46,50 | 1:33,03 | 44.00 | |
6 | VELTE Emma SC OSTIN | 2001 | OL | 0:46,90 | 0:46,24 | 1:33,14 | 40.00 | |
7 | JENNERWEIN Barbara SC KREUTH | 2000 | OL | 0:47,24 | 0:46,99 | 1:34,23 | 36.00 | |
8 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:47,52 | 0:47,04 | 1:34,56 | 32.00 | |
9 | DREIER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:49,77 | 0:50,20 | 1:39,97 | 28.00 | |
10 | WIEGAND Sarah SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:51,32 | 0:52,68 | 1:44,00 | 24.00 | |
11 | OSWALD Marianne SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:53,38 | 0:53,97 | 1:47,35 | 20.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FLACH Tommy SG HAUSHAM | 2000 | OL | 0:43,35 | 0:44,09 | 1:27,44 | 100.00 | |
2 | BURGMAIR Anderl SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:43,52 | 0:44,24 | 1:27,76 | 80.00 | |
3 | LEHMAN Kai SC OSTIN | 2000 | OL | 0:43,94 | 0:44,82 | 1:28,76 | 60.00 | |
4 | MAYR Marinus SC BAD TOELZ | 2000 | OL | 0:44,05 | 0:45,11 | 1:29,16 | 48.00 | |
5 | ERLACHER Samuel SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2000 | OL | 0:44,59 | 0:45,42 | 1:30,01 | 44.00 | |
6 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:46,26 | 0:48,69 | 1:34,95 | 40.00 | |
7 | HARTL Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:47,63 | 0:48,15 | 1:35,78 | 36.00 | |
8 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:47,92 | 0:49,34 | 1:37,26 | 32.00 | |
9 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:48,59 | 0:49,52 | 1:38,11 | 28.00 | |
10 | LUGMAIR Thomas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:49,12 | 0:49,09 | 1:38,21 | 24.00 | |
11 | MAYER Maximilian WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2001 | OL | 0:49,25 | 0:49,26 | 1:38,51 | 20.00 | |
12 | FEHRINGER Florian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:49,01 | 0:50,68 | 1:39,69 | 16.00 | |
13 | MOHAMMADI Jawed Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:50,07 | 0:50,25 | 1:40,32 | 12.00 | |
14 | KIEFERSAUER Maximilian SC GAISSACH | 2001 | OL | 0:49,35 | 0:51,05 | 1:40,40 | 8.00 | |
15 | SINGER Magnus SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:50,79 | 0:51,22 | 1:42,01 | 4.00 | |
16 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:51,71 | 0:51,05 | 1:42,76 | ||
17 | FRUEHHOLZ Stefan SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2001 | OL | 0:52,65 | 0:52,05 | 1:44,70 | ||
18 | REST Daniel SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:59,90 | 0:46,49 | 1:46,39 | ||
19 | VOGL Quirin WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2001 | OL | 0:52,38 | 0:54,35 | 1:46,73 |