1 | SC LENGGRIESSCHREZENMEIER, Sophia (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 400 | WIZEMANN, Max (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 328 | BICHLMAIR, Seppi (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 208 | LINDNER, Vroni (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 204 | MURBOECK, Helene (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 192 | ERTL, Benedikt (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 172 | VEICHT, Seppi (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 144 | GERG, Alina (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 136 | SCHINKER, Moritz (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 120 | ROETTELE, Emil (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 92 | STROBL, Nico (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 28 | DEMIR, Yagmur (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 12 |
| 2496 | | |
2 | SC ROTTACH-EGERNERLACHER, Vincent (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 480 | SCHELLHAMMER, Luis (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 200 | SHALNEVA, Lisa (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 200 | DEHNING, Lilli (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 184 | HAGN, Kilian (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 152 | SCHMID, Julia (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 92 | HOESS, Valerie (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 76 | SCHURIG, Anian (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 56 | WEBER, Julius (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 44 |
| 1436 | | |
3 | SC GAISSACHZITZMANN, Alexander (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 400 | POTSTADA, Simon (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 228 | REST, Kaspar (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 164 | JOST, Verena (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 132 | HARTL, Kilian (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 72 | FERRANDINO, Davide (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 72 | HEISS, Vroni (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 20 | GUENTHNER, Katharina (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 4 |
| 1092 | | |
4 | SG HAUSHAMHAUG, Emma (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 336 | WIEDNER, Ramona (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 204 | GRUENEWALD, Pia (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 144 | RAUSCHER, Lilly (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 112 | DREIER, Katharina (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 104 |
| 948 | | |
5 | SC OSTINHOLZINGER, Paula (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 480 | KINZINGER, Louis (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 172 | LESSACHER, Moritz (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 80 | PESTNER, Leon (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 52 | MACHL, Sebastian (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 20 | RAMBLA, Lucas (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 8 |
| 812 | | |
6 | SC KREUTHAUMANN, Regina (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 156 | LAMADE, Luis (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 152 | BREUNIG, Fidelis (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 120 | EISENRIEDER, Charly (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 100 | ATANASOFF, Laurel (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 96 | MUSIOL, Emelie (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 96 | STEIGER, Victoria (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 48 | DUFTER, Vitus (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 16 |
| 784 | | |
7 | SLV TEGERNSEEEDERL, Thomas (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 420 | WINKLER, Stefan (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 280 | BERNHARDT, Helena (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 12 |
| 712 | | |
8 | SC REICHERSBEUERNOBERHUBER, Gina (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 324 | JUSE, Lillian (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 244 | ROTTER, Pauline (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 228 | LAENGST, Florian (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 96 |
| 608 | | |
9 | SZ NEUHAUSDEISSENBOECK, Christoph (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 148 | BREMM, Tobias (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 124 | ANGLER, Simon (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 20 | LINSEISEN, Annika (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 8 |
| 588 | | |
10 | SC SCHLIERSEELEITNER, Christina (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 288 | POLLER, Max (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 208 | MAIER, Valentina (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 128 | OBERLEITNER, Jonathan (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 88 | ERTL, Kilian (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 80 | FALKEN, Josepha (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 68 |
| 572 | | |
11 | SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACHMUELLER, Paul (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 240 | TIEN, Paula (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 108 | BUCHMANN, Sahra (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 44 | HUESS, Jonathan (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 16 | DOERFLER, Lorenz (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 12 |
| 420 | | |
12 | SC BAD TOELZWOERLE, Emily (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 248 | WERTH, Johanna (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 16 | MUELLER, Magnus (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 4 |
| 268 | | |
13 | SC LEITZACHTALMATTIS, Katharina (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 80 | BACHER, Marco (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 32 | EIRAINER, Verena (Jg. 2006, U9 weiblich) | 20 |
| 132 | | |
13 | TSV HARTPENNINGGROS, Moritz (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 88 | LOETHER, Nicolas (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 24 | ZEMANN, Florian (Jg. 2005, U10 maennlich) | 8 | GABATHULER, Leo (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 4 |
| 132 | | |
15 | SC MIESBACHKROHA, Valentin (Jg. 2006, U9 maennlich) | 20 |
| 20 | | |
16 | SV BAD HEILBRUNNGSCHWENDTNER, Amelie (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 16 |
| 16 | | |
17 | TSV WOLFRATSHAUSENDUSCHEK, Laura (Jg. 2005, U10 weiblich) | 8 |
| 8 | | |